Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@aadityasaha17: Stay Alert 😂#jharkhand #tiktokindia #foryoupage #gharbaithoindia
Aaditya Saha
Open In TikTok:
Region: IN
Friday 29 May 2020 08:28:46 GMT
5067
785
28
3
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
2.79MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
2.79MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Amit Kori :
😆😆😆 nhi ayenge re bhai
2020-05-29 08:46:59
11
Aññsh Mitra☺️ :
But bhai merko kuxh nhi hoga kyuki mai v aapke city barharwa se hi hoo😊😊
2020-05-29 09:42:10
8
user63677338658 :
😂😂🙏
2020-05-29 08:32:47
7
Lakeshwar kumar Sahu :
nai ayenge re baba 😂🤣🤩👍
2020-05-29 16:55:20
7
꧁༒☬BINIT☬༒꧂ :
funny
2020-05-30 02:08:31
7
user5806470825813 :
😁😁😁😁😁😁😬🤣🤣🤣🤣
2020-05-29 11:46:04
6
Pratigya Rai :
bohut mast hai 😍😍😍😍😍😍
2020-05-30 04:28:34
6
Happy girl😊 :
😂😂🤣
2020-05-29 18:15:08
5
it's me now...pink :
😜😜😜😜😜😜🤣🤣🤣🤣
2020-05-30 15:58:34
5
Sarfraj Sk :
sahi bol rahe ho bhaiya ji
2020-06-01 19:03:08
4
Abhisek Saw375 :
hahahaha
2020-05-30 16:03:42
4
Nilesh Kumar :
😆😆
2020-05-29 11:39:19
4
Sarfraj Sk :
ha.ha.ha wow........[surprised][happy][happy][happy]
2020-05-30 23:36:37
3
R das :
😁😁👍100%
2020-06-03 06:08:18
3
Rakesh Shekh :
@[laughwithtears][laughwithtears][laughwithtears]
2020-06-03 10:49:11
2
manaswigeet :
nice 🤭🤭🤭🙏
2020-06-16 08:01:04
1
Devid Raj :
waw
2020-06-16 13:06:48
1
Devid Raj :
hum bhi aayege
2020-06-16 13:07:03
1
Devid Raj :
BARHARWA se hi hum hai
2020-06-16 13:07:16
1
Devid Raj :
bahut jaldi milne wala hu
2020-06-16 13:07:31
1
Gulfam_sultan :
but bhai aap to hamare yahan ke hi ho 😂😂😂
2020-06-18 07:41:37
1
RAKESH :
super bhai
2020-06-25 04:58:34
1
nIlam KuMaRi😘 :
🤭🤭🤭😂😂😂😂😂😂💯💯💯💯😛😛😛😛😛👌👌👌👌👌owwwwwwssssummmm bhaiya
2020-06-24 14:33:02
0
smiling queen 😊👸 :
😝😂😂😂😂
2020-06-25 21:07:11
0
To see more videos from user @aadityasaha17, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
Something a little different #calisthenics #planche #floorplanche #wideplanche #calisthenicsmotivation
Ai lagi kenapa sih marah-marah mulu😱 #paketsantet #filmpaketsantet #dikiriminpaketsantet #filmhoror #filmhororindonesia #masukberanda #fyppp #film #viral #fyp #filmedit #clip #kurirpaket
I got pregnant naturally in my 40s — not because of luck. It started with changes I began making long before.For years, I convinced myself my time had passed. By my early 40s, I had almost accepted that pregnancy might never happen for me.So instead of obsessing over age and timing, I started from the inside — literally.I stopped using harsh soaps and body washes that were destroying my vaginal flora. I started paying attention to my pH balance — because I realized a healthy microbiome wasn’t just about comfort. It was about reproductive health.When your flora is disrupted, infections, odor, and itching can keep coming back.I started using a probiotic wash — like KUGIG Wash — to help maintain balance and support my natural environment.I also fixed my sleep, reduced stress, moved daily, changed my diet — and stopped pretending constant exhaustion was normal.It didn’t happen overnight.But slowly, things shifted.Discharge returned to normal. The odor faded. The itching stopped.For the first time in years, my body felt like it was working with me — not against me.Two years later, I got pregnant naturally in my 40s.I don’t think there’s one right answer for everyone.But choosing to support my body — starting with vaginal health — before asking it to do something big?That changed everything.#singlemombychoice #solomom #KUGIG #pregnancy 10
film remake munafik versi indo yang akan tayang pada tanggal 3 September 2026 di bioskop #munafikmelawaniblis #bahayajadimunafik #munafiknyaindo #rekomendasifilm #fyp
#bpd #duality #dialecticalbehavioraltherapy #healing #healingjourney
শুকরিয়া করেন যে জীবন থেকে একটা বাটপার বিদায় নিয়েছে।#viralfbreelsfyp #fyp #foryou
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy