Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@khushi.punjaban: ❤️❤️ Instagram- khushi.vivekchoudhary #vkcouple04 YOUTUBE Channel- mr & mrs choudhary
Mr & mrs choudhary
Open In TikTok:
Region: IN
Sunday 28 June 2020 14:13:11 GMT
939468
80095
380
552
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
1.56MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
1.56MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
4.92MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Mamta sharma :
Aapko kitne months hogye
2020-06-28 14:14:16
46
कमी____nA........😏 :
First comment plzzz reply defoliant
2020-06-28 14:14:27
35
Javeed908 :
nice video
2020-06-28 14:14:24
27
hanumantdeshwal :
dii you tube per live kab aaoge plz plz plz tell me
2020-06-28 14:14:37
42
😘he call me vishu👑 :
i m last😅😅😅😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
2020-06-28 14:19:27
11
💜taehyung 💜 :
1st comment Di please aab to replay kardo na please ♥️
2020-06-28 14:14:21
46
@ Aartibhanwal 79 :
Hii dii aaj aap live aaoge game m
2020-06-28 14:15:18
33
Rishiii💕 :
heyyyyyyy big fan ❤🌍
2020-06-28 14:26:06
28
😍😍Loyal_girl🥰🥰 :
hii khushi di i m your big fan 😘😘😘😍🥰🥰🥰🥰
2020-06-28 14:26:41
28
ketan kayshap 2 :
nyc
2020-06-28 14:21:19
27
VERMA JI😘😘😘😘😘😘 :
nice ji
2020-06-28 14:18:32
27
puja Chakraborty :
uff 👌🥰💞
2020-06-28 14:15:03
27
Disha Basak :
love you di💋
2020-06-28 14:25:25
27
jagdevraj30 :
nice
2020-06-28 14:15:00
27
komal jangra :
nyc lines khushi ji😍😍
2020-06-28 14:54:30
27
saloni yadav 55 :
super
2020-06-28 14:42:24
27
mdsaad :
ham to comment padhne aaye hai [speechless][complacent]
2020-06-28 14:16:18
26
Mohit Yadav :
beauty queen
2020-06-28 14:15:35
26
Sandhya Sandhya :
ooosam ♥️♥️
2020-06-28 14:35:40
25
pankaj :
khushi di aapka favourite colour pink ha na plz reply it is humble request
2020-06-28 14:20:15
25
Kajal Chandwani229 :
nice didu.. 😍😍
2020-06-28 15:03:39
24
😘💖 AÃSĪHF 😘💖 :
fantastic
2020-06-28 14:17:15
24
yasmin :
new vlog kb aaega
2020-06-28 14:15:45
24
@King kaal :
So cute diii
2020-06-28 14:42:39
24
shona143 :
ap bahot hi cute ho baby boy bhi ap k jaisa hoga inshallah
2020-06-28 14:20:33
23
mehandi__ designs :
hii didi
2020-06-28 14:55:38
23
saniya _Siddiqui85 :
1 mint 47 likes aj to reply milega na ?
2020-06-28 14:15:26
22
user580951 :
love u di
2020-06-28 14:14:25
21
samar chaudhary 😊😊 :
a
2020-06-28 14:19:55
21
@khushiyadav04 :
hi Di please Mara fan
2020-06-28 16:58:11
20
pooh.😚 :
shivi rakhna nam baby ka😍
2020-06-28 14:15:47
20
khusi. :
dii live kb aarhi h aona jaldi I am waiting
2020-06-28 14:16:25
20
Cute girl Nandani 😍 :
hii dii reply me please Dii ma aap ki bari fan ho plzz 😢
2020-06-28 14:14:53
20
kisi- ki jaan🧛👰 :
apki jodi bhut pyari god bless you 😘♥️
2020-06-28 14:15:41
19
❤❤Navneet kaur ❤❤ :
didi ek reply mil sakta h
2020-06-28 14:15:45
19
🔥Princess Hera 🔥 :
Ajj Ap Kitne bje live pe Aaogi.. Di Plzzzz reply me
2020-06-28 14:21:25
19
user3064679671368 :
aaj aap live kitne baje aaoge khushi diiiiii🥰
2020-06-28 14:26:28
17
user011668 :
u are so cute kushi didi😘😘
2020-06-28 14:15:40
17
Shubham :
mere comment ko koi like kyu nahi karta 😭😭😭
2020-06-28 14:22:17
17
manreet :
osmm app bht cute oo didi love so much @khushi.punjaban @😍❤😊
2020-06-28 14:15:03
16
Prashant singh :
nice video 😘😘😘😘
2020-06-28 15:12:13
15
jiya Bhola :
nice ossom
2020-06-28 14:16:43
15
Honey :
Plzz di btao aaj live nhi aaogi plzz btao aapklbhi nhi aai😔😔
2020-06-28 14:16:37
15
Angel143♥💙 :
First comment ♥💞 khushi mam ke big fan kon h yha
2020-06-28 14:15:17
14
user7877294223173 :
hi Khushi Di kabhi Tho fans ko reply kariye pls........
2020-06-28 14:18:37
14
Ankur bhardwaj :
Wow u look soo sweet always khushi ❤️💞❤️💞❤️💞💞💞
2020-06-28 14:18:17
14
Reet Gill Reet Gill :
Dee ap bhut cute Ho so cute smile 😍☺️😊
2020-06-28 14:17:39
14
chaitra :
dii aaj aap 9 PM LIVE aaoge
2020-06-28 14:20:20
14
Bhãvãñì_tōnāpè :
hii Khushi dii
2020-06-28 14:14:56
14
mahi :
aaj YouTube per live aaoge
2020-06-28 14:23:28
14
Balaji Bomle :
big fan khushi diiiii🥰
2020-06-28 14:16:19
14
To see more videos from user @khushi.punjaban, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
bees navigate using the earth's electromagnetic fields. big ai data centers are disrupting those fields. it's disorienting them and they're pollinating less. that means less food for all of us. ecogpt runs on way less energy and water than the big ai models and plants real trees while you use it. not a perfect fix but it's something. 🌱🐝 **keywords:** bees and ai, electromagnetic fields bees, eco friendly ai, sustainable ai, ecogpt app, bees going extinct, ai data centers environment #savethebees #sustainableai #ecogpt #beesmatter #climateaction
#CapCut تصميم ستوريات ريحان #امير #حرام حبيتك صدق حرام#💔🥀
Bir Kalp Bir Kere Sever || #keşfetteyizzz #eşrefrüya #eşreftek #edit #beniöneçıkart
#🤣😭🤣
🔥 Karo na farko kenan! Amal Umar da Chidi Dike za su fito tare a fim ɗaya mai suna Love and Fate. Kai fa, kana ganin wannan haɗin gwiwa zai yi nasara? 👇 #ArewaTracks #AmalUmar #ChidiDike #LoveAndFate #Kannywood
#وادي_الذئاب #fypシ #viral #fyp #kvp
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy