@kezializina: maybe i’m just fun #fypシ

Kezia Lizina🦊
Kezia Lizina🦊
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Sunday 31 January 2021 11:43:44 GMT
869117
84129
1377
2573

Music

Download

Comments

h4hahahaha
Shingshangfu :
hulaan ko dun ka galing sa winstreak haha.
2021-02-10 16:16:44
668
chesterrebamontan
Luan :
POV: you made it btw this girl is viral in philippines rn.
2021-02-12 08:01:41
522
teyuki.azi
𝗡𝗮𝘆𝗲𝗼𝗻|🛍️🩰 :
GIRL YOUR FAMOUS IN PHILIPPINES🥺
2021-02-14 00:37:33
381
matthew.08
Matthew Alcantara🔥 :
ginagamit ka ng mga ml player 🤣
2021-02-10 14:42:26
240
yeszer002
002' :
Finally I found the vid😅
2021-02-11 04:03:05
59
imalucrot69
Petter Griffin :
pinoy labas😂
2021-02-10 15:15:08
212
cocoooo.4
Coco☠️ :
dari sekian banyak cewe di bandung ini menurut gua kezia tercantik sih
2021-01-31 12:06:12
409
ithinkurnot
haveueverfeelme :
ohh dari sini ternyata mentahan² nya
2021-02-09 09:26:35
162
rbxcbdrip
Daikuu :
Yass🔥
2021-02-12 16:37:50
5
franzshoptok
Franzel :
THE MOST VIRAL NOW IN THE PHILIPPINES dba mga pinoy?
2021-02-12 08:19:31
19
xyrillzaengil26
Xyrill Zaen Gil :
umay ito pala yun tagal kong hinanap..sakto winstreak ako
2021-02-13 12:53:37
19
hyperbolic2026
Rev :
i finally found you 😂😂
2021-02-13 14:19:08
8
michaelangelo916
jan mark calamcam :
sya pala yon😅
2021-02-10 11:19:15
8
wattine7
HUMAN :
it model rmbut ny ap ya? gw pgn potong jg😭
2021-01-31 12:13:30
97
cruzhvert02
𝖈𝖗𝖚𝖘𝖍 :
aihhh kamu cantik banget
2021-01-31 11:48:39
5
zakydisini_12
anjoyarental :
cantik trs
2021-01-31 11:45:47
4
slayer_nub
SLayer :
g pernah di sapa 🥺 :')
2021-01-31 11:47:18
4
onedayxneee_
yas. :
senyumnya berdamage -shellafernanda
2021-01-31 12:06:07
9
xyhamm
amnesia boy :
apalah dayaku yg hanya bisa melihatmu dari tiktok😳
2021-01-31 11:50:11
3
johnlennonez
Jl :
This video is viral in phillipines btw hehe
2021-02-13 05:18:13
3
khael916
⚜️ Khael ⚜️ :
Ikaw po yung sa Winstreak no ginawa ko din yon e🥺
2021-02-12 18:59:14
2
issuebwnama
hehehehe :
Can you understand english?
2021-02-11 12:02:27
1
aliefordejim
alie🍉 :
KEZIAAA KAMU PRETTYYY. MANUSIA TER PRETTY DI MUKA BUMI
2021-04-17 18:02:01
0
male.scorpio
crib :
kez tunjukin pacarnya dong
2021-01-31 12:54:33
541
daturassy
Nice!!! :
You're Viral now In Philippines.
2021-02-10 14:19:02
169
ysonoobs
Kaiser :
whose here because of thee edited video of this😌
2021-02-11 06:48:33
126
izgs2uforever
IZG :
Dan sekarang kezia jadi mentahan Mobile legends😬
2021-02-09 04:28:38
84
itsryuo_
Okay lang :): :
Ambilis ng mga pinoy maka hanap HAHAHAA
2021-02-10 16:31:42
66
nairda0
Na Ir Da :
sa wakas nakita na rin kita
2021-02-13 04:22:18
54
hey.its.carlo
carloooooooo :
AYOOO! YOU'RE VIRAL HERE IN THE PHILIPPINES!😳
2021-02-11 02:19:24
53
ajszz_
himomz_ :
AAAAA SUKAAA LIATNYAAA!!!! KERENNN 🥴✌️
2021-01-31 12:00:42
50
naolss
u? :
your viral in Phillipine someone edit your video
2021-02-10 16:33:06
27
boss.kentzy
kent :
Thank you sa Winstreak 😅😅
2021-02-11 04:09:36
21
gabgtbntn
Gabriel Gatbonton :
finally i see the original vídeo 🥰
2021-02-13 05:39:15
19
bsyxygs
Say J :
you're viral now in Philippines
2021-02-10 17:53:11
19
dodogbebanemyuel
Alesan Mulu Kids :
ooo ini toh mentahannya
2021-02-12 20:27:20
19
_clrkyyyyyyyy
C :
your crush of whole boy in Philippines
2021-02-13 10:15:27
18
dnquix0te._
Donquixite :
tiati copot palanya cii
2021-01-31 12:29:01
17
qwertyvbnm26
narutobarbie16 :
the edited version of your video is much better
2021-02-12 04:17:50
17
zxzxzxzxzx911
? :
heeey ur so famous in philippines 🥺
2021-02-10 13:51:30
17
sweatybabyy
Zakyy :
disapa gua duettin jungkir balik dah
2021-01-31 12:08:54
16
denisarista11
Denis :
Darah rendah tidak sanggup dance ini wkwk
2021-01-31 13:00:10
16
fuckevryone__
2🆒4U :
GULA GUA DI DAPUR INSECURE LIAT LU KEZ KALAH MANIS 😳
2021-01-31 12:23:31
15
mushroooooooo0m
mushroom :
i just wanna say that I'm here because of the lit slow motion edit:>
2021-02-12 12:40:25
15
raisa._20
🦋 :
Bisa disapa gak ya sama kak kezia?
2021-01-31 11:46:28
12
daneplayss
BENE?? :
This Video was edited and got Viral in Philippines just ML players know ☺️Up!
2021-02-12 17:50:18
11
crushistaken1
Sensei :
Nahanap ko den sa wakas
2021-02-11 10:17:14
11
ye.era
ju :
i mean you are fun
2021-01-31 11:47:48
11
sftuloll
stfu lol :
Gw klo nyeduh kopi jarang pake gula karena manisnya kan udh ada disini :')
2021-01-31 12:47:40
11
sigelng4
can we? :
this video got viral😁🥺🥺
2021-02-11 05:06:19
9
sunsetunderwater
sunsetunderwater :
ga bakal di sapa:)
2021-01-31 11:51:53
8
justdoittt69
Garfield :
mas magada ung may edit 😳🥺🥺🥺🥺
2021-02-11 01:32:09
8
heyyjuss
Heyyjuss :
You re viral now in phillipines🥰🥺😂
2021-02-10 16:01:42
8
nard260
Nard :
ikaw lagi laman ng fyp ko tas history nilang puro winstreak:))
2021-02-11 13:16:15
7
johnpaulnavilla_
SpaceQt :
Your dance is very popular in Philippines right now!!! 🔥🔥🔥 Many Filipinos are in to you
2021-02-12 05:11:15
7
sekiiiii77
JOYBOY :
SOOO!! IKAW PALA YUNG NAG VIRAL, FINALLY I FOUND THE ORIGINAL VIDEO😂
2021-02-12 16:31:43
7
shenpaidm
Shenpai DM :
Plss your famous in the Philippines 🥰
2021-02-12 12:08:33
7
xxsavagexx39
en :
MISI MAU TANYA, Kezia suka dance dari kapan??
2021-01-31 11:47:11
7
unscripted.echo
쭈니바라기 :
Dengan ini saya menyatakan. Saya jatuh cinta.
2021-01-31 11:48:40
6
To see more videos from user @kezializina, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About