@keriwati: Remember when #catrionagray was #robbed at #missworld, #pinoy #fans #cheer her up! #foryourpage #fyp

Keriwati
Keriwati
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 18 May 2021 12:40:03 GMT
60111
6354
86
41

Music

Download

Comments

always_a_targaryen
Dreamfyre :
And now we can't trust MU anymore🥺
2021-05-18 16:58:25
411
_jakeyyyy
Jakeeee :
She's destined to be our Miss Universe 💖
2021-05-18 15:34:09
143
lailaimar23
Laimar Abued :
Rabiya try naman sa Ms. WORLD
2021-05-18 15:26:06
226
innocervantes
Inno Cervantes :
Hindi mananalo si Catriona nung time na yan kasi mejo hawig kay Megan Young ang ayos at datingan.
2021-05-18 15:33:27
50
seneca00710
Seneca00710 :
How sad ppl forgot what Cat did to our country just bec.of her tweet😏
2021-05-19 10:53:51
39
gouba_mangosolo
Manga :
bakit po anong yari?
2021-05-19 07:29:53
6
bns.lb
bns.lb :
Mala-Megan Young ang styling sa kanya dito
2021-06-17 10:59:55
16
bin6bong
bin6bong! :
why what happened po ba sino po winner?
2021-05-18 15:02:39
7
_lil_ili_1
BABY KHO :
kung nanalo banc catriona dyan pwede parin siya lumaban sa miss universe?
2021-05-18 15:11:03
21
rushmor4
rushmor4 :
i remember peru’s video after the coronation
2021-05-18 12:51:03
19
dontmeee1
dontme :
iba ang aura niya dito mahinhin..sa ms universe doon na siya nanlamon!!!! ito siguro motivation niya..
2021-05-18 16:51:31
18
khaleesi.bei
Khaleesi Ackermann :
But she conquered the Universe rather.
2021-05-18 17:11:26
8
_powerhousephilippines_
𝑸𝒖𝒆𝒆𝒏 𝑹𝒂𝒃𝒊𝒚𝒂 :
I cant trust Miss universe anymore
2021-05-19 04:50:26
12
moideee_
moi 🖤 :
but then she was meant for the universe 🥰
2021-05-29 09:15:18
6
_loosterio
caramelmacchiato4life :
To anyone with a dream, know that your dreams are valid, and in your path, you are not denied, only redirected - Catriona
2021-07-19 07:44:34
9
benedictwerber
Benedict Werber :
this is a sign for rabiya, if she can be allowed to compete again ni miss u, the big success is waiting for her. i swear.
2021-05-20 11:30:59
5
arksxxxx
arkxx :
from a pa-sweet girl to nanlalamon at fierce na vavae🥰
2021-05-19 09:18:25
13
sopwxyz
Jabee :
I think dito rin ang calling kay Rabiya
2021-05-19 01:00:02
3
katfranquelli
Kat Franquelli :
nagcry sya dito pero in hindsight, there was something better in store pala. God's plan is greater. 🙏
2021-05-19 14:28:25
4
genabotporsale
genabotporsale :
shes so pure. 💚💚💚
2021-05-19 11:11:31
3
s.gaebrielle
Samantha G. :
kaya siguro she make sure na nung miss universe👏👏👏
2021-05-19 06:43:35
3
abyssstat
Soji :
She smiling but inside the pain*
2021-05-19 12:45:26
3
chan.2518
.. :
bakit??
2021-05-18 23:24:24
3
sabyne_siegfred
Sabyne Sven Siegfred :
why we always think like this??? I mean like what???
2021-05-19 07:11:55
2
ohufoundj
@ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
Buti nalang di ka nanalo diyan, wala sanang 4th MU crown ang php.😁
2021-05-29 00:25:09
2
To see more videos from user @keriwati, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About