@vnjmiangel: Reply to @keisha_ky eto na po, I asked her if it's okay to screenrecord their last convo 😌 and for those who are asking if it's true that she's still in grade 7, yes po.
life with miangel ♡
Region: PH
Wednesday 02 February 2022 06:44:20 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
. :
'samoka nimo oi'
2022-02-02 07:18:19
131
Voughn :
The way he ignore her is just😦
2022-02-02 07:28:46
54
️ :
egul englisherist
2022-02-02 08:43:22
25
ethlqttt1920 :
kaya ayuq magka jowa
2022-02-02 06:50:30
45
Towfi :
agoi shot malala
2022-02-02 07:49:04
10
Akeh :
she's still young she must enjoy her teenager life love can wait naman. Cheer up bebegurl u deserve better.
2022-02-02 16:07:08
1
:
agoi mode, pero sabaok englisherist
2022-02-02 07:22:47
2
shan :
sakit mo dan
2022-02-02 06:48:54
11
pertwoooo :
peynn
2022-02-02 07:36:38
1
IS KA :
yung english talaga diko kinerri 😳😳
2022-02-02 12:22:10
4
geylifish :
tagay? HAHAHAHHA
2022-02-02 08:54:15
2
爱|•Draculaシ :
Sana all marunong mag English🥺
2022-02-02 08:39:32
1
່Elyyyyy :
nagiging matalino po kami pag my ka chat opo HAHAHAHAHAHA
2022-02-02 11:23:19
3
GP LEY🇵🇭 (ADMIN I.S) :
name po nung girl
2022-02-02 08:06:32
3
jamm :
sakitttt
2022-02-02 06:46:41
2
mamamoblue :
Tara shot
2022-02-03 01:53:16
1
ecinueecino :
it's the "samoka nimo oi" for me hahaha btw cheer up po sa pamangkin nyo
2022-02-02 10:36:26
1
💗 :
if he was really going through something he could just update her but he chose to ignore her. Ta's in the end mag-a-i love you, what a pretentious guy
2022-02-02 15:51:28
2
kylla :
deserve namn pala
2022-02-02 15:55:49
0
dumbass :
agoi wa gi pansin
2022-02-03 04:14:42
0
.__. :
requested ba talaga mag english pag makikipag break? HAHAHHA
2022-02-03 09:10:53
0
. :
ay uu ganda ng typngsHAHAHAHHA
2022-02-03 07:55:33
0
maganda🤝me :
ay bet may pa english HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
2022-02-02 18:31:30
0
idkkk :
shala HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
2022-02-02 09:46:23
0
To see more videos from user @vnjmiangel, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.
© 2021-2026 TikWM. All rights reserved.