@jeanmisoles: Updated arm swatch for rom&nd’s blur fudge tint!! 💓 i like this formula better than the zero velvet tints!! 👀 #BeautyTok #romand #romandblurfudgetint #romandswatches #kbeauty #romandblurfudge #swatches #makeupph

Jean
Jean
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 23 June 2022 15:39:04 GMT
600539
10501
78
1037

Music

Download

Comments

jm24220727
𑣲ℐ :
isn't it drying po? the formula/consistency looks dry 😭 there's a bit of tugging huhu 🥺
2022-06-23 20:01:09
58
scorpiolovers_
jc :
what are the warm tones? added two shades in my cart na and i want more pa huhu more warms and not cool undertones 😭
2022-06-24 02:19:18
1
bangtan08184
Arantza Blanco ⁷ :
I saw this video and bought the radwood shade, I loved it. I need more😂
2022-09-14 12:17:57
11
idk.nnn0
ℒ :
What shade suits warmtone?
2022-07-25 21:41:21
1
lykaaaulky__
u don't even know me :
my dream🥰
2022-06-24 03:57:19
3
_arthemies
lewisa_ :
is it long Lasting?
2022-07-04 23:00:11
1
micaa.lg
mica :
mauvish and cool rose up 😩😩 anw how does it compare to peripera ink velvet tint?
2022-06-24 00:03:20
3
_killah_d
'killah :
Which shades are perf for fall and winter?
2022-07-19 14:42:24
0
viki2568
Vi💋 :
which one is better rosiental or musky?
2025-01-12 23:20:26
0
sunnyqueenrmtmd
Sunnyqueen :
hi! what romand shade ung warm pink? blur fudge and ung velvet nila
2024-03-07 06:20:31
1
mmmaaajjj_
jammy :
Anong shade po maganda sa mga simple make up look lang ganon?? tapos yung application yung sa gitna lang
2022-08-27 13:42:52
1
rosemamangonn
Rose :
mauvish & cool rose up!!!😳 romand pls dm mo na ako sa IG.. eme HAHAHA
2022-06-24 01:27:35
2
hmmmm1408
tui bình thường :
Mình passs 05 neww 9.0 k.a
2024-03-11 23:23:45
0
nyannieee
Nyannie 🎀✨ :
Omg Mauvish! 😳
2022-06-23 16:00:10
8
macarowni_
🧚🏻‍♀️ :
Lip swatch pls 🥺💕
2022-08-07 22:29:05
2
bellavich_x
bella :
hm po?
2022-06-24 04:20:27
1
yyuyeeee
yuyee t Khaiy Skincare 🛍️😗 :
ມີທຸກເບີ
2024-07-16 16:34:38
0
leighjustineborromeo
Leigh 🍀 :
GANDAAA🥰
2022-06-25 11:06:15
0
itpicksdealz
kₐₜ🦊🦝🧸🐰💙 FoArmY ➃ LiFe 💜 :
which shade not too pink?
2023-01-21 22:49:24
10
hiromi.lovergirl
cheesewiz :
which shade for cool?
2024-03-28 01:41:36
0
mariiaeduarda1334
Mari :
do they leave a stain?
2025-02-14 18:26:48
0
blck_orchd
blck_orchd :
ano pong bagay na shade for fair neutral undertone?tnx po
2024-11-25 07:31:53
0
bijouxs
peachess :
For autumn warm skin tones, what color is best?
2024-02-08 11:27:08
0
st4rx.stt
~𐙚 shinshin :
does it sink into your lip lines? is it comfortable on the lips? will it be drying?
2024-10-20 04:33:30
0
chicpick0816
ChicPick :
Velvet po ba sya? yung ang smooth lang sa lips?
2022-12-14 07:10:09
0
To see more videos from user @jeanmisoles, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About