Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@joannemillares: Replying to @heyjojojojojo what do you guys think? #tsokolateria #fyp #foodtiktok #foodtokph #TikTokAwards2022
Joanne | Food & lifestyle
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Wednesday 20 July 2022 09:02:02 GMT
301244
15981
257
1890
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
8.53MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
5.38MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
11.57MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
julss_xoxo :
Yes!! Sulit dyan! Super sarap ng food nila and super mababait and positive ng mga staffs!💗
2022-07-20 11:45:42
75
jem :
if malangaw, u can ask the waiters for a candle ! :)
2022-07-20 12:16:57
55
⚖️ HelloNic ⚖️ :
How was the price range girl??? 💖
2022-07-20 09:49:51
10
izz.jai :
my fav!!
2022-08-29 08:16:29
0
Matthew Carpio :
Hope you can try hometown cafe in subic!
2022-07-20 12:30:30
0
Maxine Reign, RMT, MLS :
Price range??
2022-07-26 04:53:55
0
zath20 :
Try nyo din yung hot choco sa manila hotel the best din po 😁😁😁
2022-07-21 01:13:49
0
User not found :
the best jan 🥰
2022-07-21 11:18:45
0
Ishy 🫶🏻 :
They have one in QC i think
2022-07-20 12:47:59
2
k :
meron din sa baguio
2022-07-20 11:33:32
0
🤍 :
Yung tuyo pasta nila dabest! 🥰
2022-07-20 14:50:38
0
Gie 🌸 :
fave namin ng husband ko!
2022-07-21 12:32:58
0
dagang lupa :
yummy
2024-03-16 22:04:14
1
ravin :
magkano chocolate drink
2022-07-20 11:07:24
0
chiiiiichiryarz :
Yaaas the best hot chocolate drink for me too 🤤🤤🤤
2022-07-20 12:43:33
2
ivesss :
Masarap po talaga jan sa tsokolateria!! Pati dun sa pamana resto 👍 un nga lang nahilo kami after kumain haha dont know why
2022-07-21 03:37:42
0
manilaprinsesa 👑 :
THE BEST PLACE!!!!!
2022-07-20 11:49:02
2
Trish - Travel & Lifestyle :
So better nga ba sa Mary Grace? 😳
2022-07-20 12:47:52
0
Jai :
The best hot chocolate ever would be Angelina’s in La Creperie!
2022-08-15 13:30:40
0
sofetch143 :
Yup its the best
2022-07-20 16:18:20
1
Kent Kho :
good thing lagi meron mga rooms kami sa taas to avoid langaw 😅
2022-08-10 06:21:24
1
XiuMei :
i dont like their hot choco that much
2022-07-24 10:43:25
0
mellanieves :
pwt friendly po?
2023-03-10 03:00:44
0
Nicole Sy :
girl try mo yung churros nilaaa. the best!
2022-08-11 23:08:19
0
Takokathsky 🍓 ⁷ :
ok next destination 🥰💜
2022-07-20 12:35:59
0
To see more videos from user @joannemillares, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
This is my second bottle I wear it that much 😆
Membalas @AidilDedek ini yaa untuk abangnyaa,bisa dilihat untuk perbedaannya#biledprojector #foglampbiled #vinyx #pnp #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp
#vuqarbiləcəri #keşfeteyizzzzzz #keşfetteyizzz
😂
We have a special guest today on Trammel’s Kitchen… she also happens to be my best friend… we need to work on her intro… love you… #marriedlife #couplegoals #BestFriends #viraltrend #crushedit
Inoava.com_Fully_Embellished_Pink_Mini_Dress@lnoavacom
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy