@.eirlys: still the best intro song✨ [ #darkbluekiss #taytawan #newthithipoom #polca ]

N'riri
N'riri
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 11 August 2022 06:34:04 GMT
32517
5506
83
145

Music

Download

Comments

simp4_caratdeul
S.H.O.T Shoot!!! :
The intro that we cannot skip. 😂
2022-08-12 02:06:31
87
abegail_zeroone
🍆Abbyyys🐝 :
ito yung intro na akala ko mag aagawan sila ng yaman tapos nagkagusto sila sa isat isa ,bat nman kc ang expensive ng intro 😅
2022-08-12 11:49:28
68
chaotwq_
heavenlyfinds 🦢 :
Ginawa ko tong alarm clock eh 😝💅
2022-08-12 00:48:37
39
ririya019
Rhia :
at first i thought this intro was sad song😭😭
2022-08-11 10:23:23
11
marie_120308
🙃 :
i miss my old comfort zone 😭😭
2022-08-11 13:21:45
12
kevinbuela66
teado :
low bhe newie
2022-08-13 12:00:16
3
a.dckarmy
Ian :
Profile picture 💀
2023-04-27 14:39:25
1
nothing.just18
shewished :
guys help me,may s1 ba ang dark blue kiss? para kasing may kulang😭😭😭😭
2022-08-13 15:17:50
3
shotby.mick
ShotbyMick :
ang lakas maka temptation of wife e😭
2022-09-29 07:31:02
2
ohmbbymyluvs
asawa ni ohm🤩 :
yesss haha i downloaded it omg
2022-08-12 07:48:43
1
bbinass
𖦆 🎀 ֺ Bina ▸ . 𖧧 ࣪ :
my favorite intro💙💙💙
2022-08-16 11:34:20
1
kye...0
babyminion... :
this one 😭😭😭😭
2022-09-21 23:15:40
0
rcj_chen
user39774539321 :
relaxing tas nung utuutututtu na ramdam mona kilig huhu
2022-09-21 14:33:14
0
zhemzemsms
kota 🍭 #WakeUpPeople :
YUNG OUTRO DINN
2022-09-21 02:20:45
0
tktksrnm1
user :
tenenenen po talaga ang title nung song na yan😌✨
2022-09-20 05:24:30
0
jhazelzz
jahx :
hoy legit😭
2022-10-02 06:56:16
0
rusca.chumingchew
LMAO :
Akala ko talaga about sa two families na nag aagawan ng lupa yung series dahil sa intro HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHSHA
2022-08-17 12:57:22
0
bekikang01
❤️ TristanTrums ❤️ :
Yasssssss nga for me eto ang Mother of all BL intros! HAHAHA. Ang pang madiinang intro na akala mo agawan ng asawa at yaman HAHAHAHA.
2022-09-16 02:11:06
0
mz.jiannaaa
ag's version :
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA AUTO SAYAW EH
2022-10-25 06:17:08
0
__mheg2533
m h e g 😺🩷🩵 :
ako na nde siya iniskip kht ilang beses ko na narewatch 😂
2022-11-01 03:51:53
0
louiejamsteal
Louie :
contemporary dance agad pag narinig ko 'tong intro na 'to 🤣
2022-09-14 02:03:45
0
perrieloo
P🇵🇭 :
The tetetetetet that ruined my violin because my expectations are really far to high🥺
2022-08-18 03:19:46
0
yjcjfhcyxuucuvi9855
Unknown :
hi everyone not related on this vid but can you support me?
2022-08-11 10:53:00
5
je_wicoooo
Je :
ako na sumasayaw sa intro na Yan WHAHAHAHA
2022-08-11 15:55:57
72
hanny_kpfg1207
Hanny_eris16 :
my favorite opening instrumental song😁🥰DBK'petekao'. the best👍🎶
2022-08-11 11:35:01
37
prsyluv
🪐 :
sumasayaw ako sa intro ng dark blue kiss😭
2022-08-12 14:14:28
16
carlo.fuentes29
Carlo :
I Want This Vid. Can U Send So I Send To My Friend🥰
2022-08-11 10:21:00
11
qshyy01
ash and gab :
i skip intro's, but not this one😭
2022-08-12 13:58:19
5
aex.zy
aex.zyt :
the best😔✊
2022-08-11 10:03:46
4
jts_jimmm
jimssss🧋 :
nakakaloka kasi yung intro HAHHAA parang thriller drama with kabet scenes
2022-08-13 04:35:48
3
cjreyes._
Chloe 💋 :
huy totoo😭😭
2022-08-12 01:57:06
3
lovemaze_jjk
Lovemaze_jjk🇵🇭🇧🇭 :
🥰🥰🥰🥰
2022-08-11 10:15:07
3
laa.4uu
dilaaa^^ :
terngiang' di otak 😭
2023-02-15 10:22:22
2
jamilattttt
Jam :
ginawang alarm clock at phone call nga eh
2022-08-13 03:30:33
2
pek_peknilola
Danyam :
tententententententente
2022-08-11 11:43:36
1
itskimurfav0
𐙚 ⋆𝓚𝓲𝓶 ⋆ 𐙚 :
MY FAV STILL
2022-12-28 03:07:00
2
maeeyge
Angel :
@Annnnnnnnaaaaa 😂😂
2022-08-17 00:05:05
1
leyangg_sn
Leah☤🩺✧˖°. :
bat ganyan mukha ni new dyan HAHAHAHAHA
2022-08-13 10:08:46
1
sh3ina14
sora :
inaantok ako sa intro na yan
2022-08-13 06:39:24
1
timmy_po2
Lyka :
❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
2022-09-20 01:38:30
0
cristine_pat
Cristine_pat :
me: tetetetettt😅😅
2022-09-20 22:58:57
0
jasonjjung_
jasonjjung :
Dark Blue Kiss na may pagka Kadenang Ginto Ang vibes Ng intro
2022-09-20 23:24:32
0
winwillwin
znenes :
recommended na wag gawing alarm clock lalo na pag 3-5 am
2022-09-26 05:05:06
0
cheemay04
cheemay04 :
woii😭 sa tuwing naririnig ko to naalala ko Yung ni edit/niremix na downy😭😭
2022-08-13 07:00:43
0
ewpeople214
Ivvyyyy :
PARANG PANG KDRAMA ANG OPENING SONG EH 😍😍
2022-09-19 08:05:29
0
jekeeey7
jeykey :
hindi ko yan ini'skip kasi sinasayaw ko pa😄
2022-10-02 17:23:09
0
kraxydj
dj :
Mapapasayaw ka eh😭
2022-10-26 00:23:05
0
v4_n3h
Vaneh :
lakas maka temptation of wife!!!
2022-11-05 12:54:02
0
nisosuuu
nisaaa :
cidden mukemmel
2023-01-28 19:11:08
0
arditya299
꧋ꦄꦂꦢꦶꦠꦾꦏꦸꦏꦸꦃꦮꦶꦱ꧀ꦤꦸꦫꦃꦩꦤ꧀ꦢ :
klontang klontang
2023-04-13 18:36:47
0
cyli0212
0212 :
the best hahah 2nd Yung sa atots
2022-08-11 16:26:09
0
podclaireee.isme
cryystal.claiiiree; :
ang galing nung Subtitle 😭tututtut~~~😭
2022-08-13 07:27:37
0
broccoli_gene
broccoli🥦 :
@Aruna:Pa pin po:> Do you need a job at a young age? Must have: -Wifi or Data -Phone Just look at my pinned post
2022-08-13 13:45:04
0
To see more videos from user @.eirlys, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Welcome to Bealach na Ba!  Commonly known as The Applecross Pass, this road has the steepest ascent of any road in the United Kingdom.  The hairpin bends wind up to the 2,054 feet summit with stunning views if you can handle the terrifying twists and turns! Set in the Applecross Peninsula, its single road track even features a turn known as ‘the devil’s elbow’ which is extremely tight and unforgiving!  A popular route to or from Applecross on Scotland's NC500. However, I would be very wary about taking it on in a motorhome or bigger.  I personally only drive it at sunrise in my van, firstly for the views looking back down the road and in the opposite direction to the Isle of Skye from the summit but ultimately, I get it to myself & it's less 'nerve-wracking' to drive. Whenever I'm on the NC500, I always buy local & from honesty boxes along the way outside of farms and take advantage of the freshest fruit and veg I've ever tasted.  Buy local, dispose of your rubbish appropriately, be considerate on the roads for locals, they'll appreciate it and pay you back in kindness I guarantee it!  In winter, it's often impassable to pay attention to the conditions and signage along the way!  #Scotland #scottish #vanlife #vanlifediaries #vanlifer #nomadlife #scotlandexplore #thisisscotland #unlimitedscotland #unlimitedbritain #ukexplores #explore #travel #adventure #visitscotland #scotlandisnow #yourscotland #instascotland #roadtrip #hiddenuk #hiddengems #nc500 #scotlandtiktok #scottishtiktok
Welcome to Bealach na Ba! Commonly known as The Applecross Pass, this road has the steepest ascent of any road in the United Kingdom. The hairpin bends wind up to the 2,054 feet summit with stunning views if you can handle the terrifying twists and turns! Set in the Applecross Peninsula, its single road track even features a turn known as ‘the devil’s elbow’ which is extremely tight and unforgiving! A popular route to or from Applecross on Scotland's NC500. However, I would be very wary about taking it on in a motorhome or bigger. I personally only drive it at sunrise in my van, firstly for the views looking back down the road and in the opposite direction to the Isle of Skye from the summit but ultimately, I get it to myself & it's less 'nerve-wracking' to drive. Whenever I'm on the NC500, I always buy local & from honesty boxes along the way outside of farms and take advantage of the freshest fruit and veg I've ever tasted. Buy local, dispose of your rubbish appropriately, be considerate on the roads for locals, they'll appreciate it and pay you back in kindness I guarantee it! In winter, it's often impassable to pay attention to the conditions and signage along the way! #Scotland #scottish #vanlife #vanlifediaries #vanlifer #nomadlife #scotlandexplore #thisisscotland #unlimitedscotland #unlimitedbritain #ukexplores #explore #travel #adventure #visitscotland #scotlandisnow #yourscotland #instascotland #roadtrip #hiddenuk #hiddengems #nc500 #scotlandtiktok #scottishtiktok

About