@jiwooonggi: imagine nyo na kayo yong babae sa harap ni eunwoo #astro #aroha #leedongmin #chaeunwoo #eunwoo #eunwooastro #commercial #elevator #fyp

wooong.ji
wooong.ji
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 10 September 2022 08:35:08 GMT
83704
2585
18
21

Music

Download

Comments

lslie_qwytzyy
Simp :
Akoy mahihilo talaga.😭
2022-09-12 05:32:13
5
vane_.jin
vane :
eun woo ang igop mo beh😭
2022-09-10 09:28:09
4
sheinalecxa21
. :
si kayoung ung bbe
2024-06-14 12:44:24
0
uv6.ay6aa
ay6aa🚦. :
name
2024-08-02 19:51:59
1
kyelnavcloksm
miaka💀🏳️‍🌈 :
Bket tinatakpan ko ung screen?😩
2022-09-12 08:29:41
2
poganda4556
>.< meow² :
wait lang diko kaya🤭
2022-09-11 02:47:09
2
ryealeneaqueishapacolor
︎︎ :
Hi
2022-09-11 00:49:04
1
dyh3umju8ze7
dyh3umju8ze7 :
:หล่ออ🥺😭😭😭😥😢😰💘
2022-09-10 13:09:01
3
pookengmaytahe
Xyanne_xxxxxxxxdd :
Imagine nga lng
2022-09-11 11:58:05
2
ellysamainedelacruz
urgurl_lly :
imagine lang naman diba? adi susulitin ko na yong pagkakataon kiss and hug na gagawin ko kay Eun Woo 😊
2023-09-07 10:20:32
0
charlesandreide69
🧡 :
😉
2022-09-10 13:20:45
1
erisrismayanti47
Errr29 :
🥰
2024-12-21 14:00:16
0
byy.cacaa
C🅰️‼️ :
🥺
2025-07-16 03:19:42
0
ipl01
S :
🙂
2025-04-11 16:08:11
0
elleh393
★♥ëllëh♥★ :
❤️
2024-12-22 11:54:32
0
mod_natch
Na’ChA :
😁😁😁
2025-08-07 07:59:16
0
hodayadadon2
H O D A Y A :
זה חלק מפרסומת לויטמינים🤣🤣🤣 not a kdrama
2024-12-19 08:58:07
0
daniellemarsh168
Kitty Kang haerin355 :
Mas Kikiligin Ako kung si Kim Sunoo Yan 😭😭😭
2023-03-11 15:06:18
0
To see more videos from user @jiwooonggi, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

#wolf.op512 Colorful guy outfit Co cowok berwani (: here are some shorts off my brother and friend rocking chair colorful outfit!.!!Love how they express themselves through fashion what do you think??? #QutfitofthedayYou mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. ** Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #bros " width="135" height="240">
#wolf.op512 Colorful guy outfit Co cowok berwani (: here are some shorts off my brother and friend rocking chair colorful outfit!.!!Love how they express themselves through fashion what do you think??? #QutfitofthedayYou mean "authoritative guy outfit" for natasin_ bad day - yes? *** Let it still look firm + confident even though again - bad mood _ the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. ###* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * **1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - ** Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - ** Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, orclean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. *** Vibes: *** Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. ** 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - ** Outer: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers *** Vibes: * ** Mysterious, focused, not much drama. * * 3. 01d Money Clean Look * * Expensive look without big logo - ** Tops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca - * * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color- * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat *** Vibes: *** Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. # # #* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. ** Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #bros

About