@goodmorningcia: “makanya jangan terlalu independen jadi perempuan!” pdhl jadi kaya gini krn dibentuk keadaan

Cia a Morning Person
Cia a Morning Person
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 26 July 2023 14:31:04 GMT
986810
133406
378
8082

Music

Download

Comments

cheddarpeace
🔥🔥 :
iya bgt! padahal pengennya juga punya someone to rely on, tapi gimana ya keadaan maksanya harus bisa berani sendiri. Sending you my virtual hug 🫂
2023-07-26 16:50:16
1632
fatmarchive_
Fatma Shofia :
I'm an independent woman until my ex tell me to count on him, I trust him. But then, he said am too much, and I just regret it.
2023-07-27 09:01:59
201
freenervendinge
Nge🦷 :
The physical touch and act service one turned to ‘no love language’🤷🏻‍♀️
2023-07-27 03:53:23
337
elliemenopii
꒰ঌ ellie ໒꒱ :
those were my love languages too, its crazy how my toxic trait is isolation lol. no one knows what im going through, even family.
2023-07-28 21:56:53
39
oktalubisokta
OktalubisoktA :
i tru to believe that nobidy will see me,, so i just do what am i supposed to do,, do work and stuff, and enjoy my own time every 9pm till 12pm,, LvU
2023-07-27 06:37:31
37
asakothecat
Asako the Cat :
I want romance, but the circumstances that makes me becoming this independent, two of my exes left me to marry another, and I need to work... *sigh
2023-07-27 12:59:42
7
aprilcapri
Kindosbuenos :
:( I hope whoever that person is, he’ll be patient and understands you. Even if it takes a lifetime. And I’d do the same for my person
2023-07-29 12:27:09
6
oh.hiyoo
oh.haiyo :
I feel u dear…found peace pas sibuk, tapi disisi lain struggle pengen jg ada org yg ready buat kita pas kita butuh 😩
2023-07-27 09:17:32
107
madebyacaa
divanareswari🎀 :
every good thing needs more time to happen. i trust that he, in a good way will come to me someday. when we're both ready to face the whole universe ♡
2023-07-28 18:29:58
3
alixhz_
Aliahzu :
This is so relatable. And honestly, i’m so proud of my independent curent self but sometimes, i do miss the old version of me.
2023-07-29 15:58:50
2
snflwrlsr
snflwrlsr :
hehe🥺
2023-07-27 05:29:33
1
urneighbourhoodgurlboss
Samira :
WHAT IM FEELING THANKYOU 🥺
2023-07-27 16:09:18
3
azrsoekirno
azr :
even udah pro rely to no one, sometimes klo lagi di cafe sendirian dan liat muda mudi asik bercanda ttp aja pingin kaya gitu juga wkwk
2023-07-27 00:29:35
61
rasberrycheese_
al :
I've been through a lot now finally being an “Miss independent”
2023-07-27 00:11:57
1
kitesproject
Kite's Project :
Kadang jg ngerasa nya percuma cerita atau share. Ga akan ada yg ngerti
2023-07-27 03:55:09
21
aannjjaanniii
Rosie :
Rambutnya bagus 🥺🥺🥺🥺
2023-07-27 00:13:37
2
epeyinnn
epeyinnn :
Eh emang boleh serelate ini?
2023-07-27 03:22:59
3
lulalulipop
🍭 :
Selalu dianggap bisa apa apa sendiri, jd pas kita minta bantuan org lain pd gapercaya dan gabisa bantu🥹 i feel u semangat kaaaa
2023-07-27 14:07:48
4
___zeitgeist
🧚🏽‍♂️ing :
oot but we need a hair care routine sis!
2023-07-27 10:07:07
2
khznhr
vkhznhr :
tiba2 ktmu cwo yg act of service, physical touch dan qtime bgt😭 how the hell this world growth me up!😭
2023-07-27 06:00:16
2
avolyrr
🌷 :
silent repost
2023-07-29 17:02:50
2
arcanafive
halcyone :
dipaksa tangguh oleh keadaan 🙃😌
2023-07-28 05:19:12
3
amelptrss
Amelia :
aku aslinya clingy dan masih mau dimanja karna dari kecil gaada sosok ayah, tapi harus diubah karna keadaan🥺
2023-07-27 19:43:47
3
far444h
dibbb :
bener lagi mbaaak :""
2023-07-27 06:09:44
2
To see more videos from user @goodmorningcia, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About