@ammi.ke.khane: Hyderabadi Besan 😋👌 #besanrecipes #ammikekhane HYDERABADI BESAN INGREDIENTS Oil : 85 ml Onion : 1 Medium Size Green Chilli : 3 Pieces Ginger Garlic Paste : 1 tsp Turmeric : 1/2 tsp Red Chilli : 1 tsp Salt : To Taste Zeera Powder : 1 tsp Coriander Powder : 1 tsp Coriander Leaves Mint Leaves Curry Leaves Chickpea flour : 1 Cup (Mixed With 1 Glass Water) Water : 1 Glass #besan #Recipe #recipealert #hyderabadi #hyderbadifood #hyderabdicuisine #breakfastideas #breakfast #breakfasttime #breakfastrecipes #homecooking #cookingroutine #cooking #cookingram #foodies #Foodie #hyderabad #instafood #jawarikiroti #dailyrecipe #foodrecipes #foodrecipestoday #foodrecipesathome #tiktok #uae🇦🇪 #abudhabi #dubai
Ammi Ke Khane
Region: AE
Saturday 02 September 2023 08:50:03 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
SUFIYAN :
Bhai, kya recipe bata dale, mere mom banate the ab intqal k baad bhul gaya tha konsi dish thi..ab ye recipe mil gyi, In Sha Allah zarur banaunga
2023-09-10 11:50:46
3
SMJFMJ786 :
shukriya mashallah 🤲
2023-09-02 15:10:09
2
Firosh Shaik :
Bombay chatni
2023-09-02 13:57:47
2
Asiya’s _kitchen :
I was looking for this recipe for a long time thank you 😊 😋😍
2023-09-02 11:25:10
2
Beautifulworld148 :
Yeh hyd ka Nahi Maharashtra ka hai bhai
2023-10-11 03:59:28
1
Saboohi Adora :
Yummy 😋
2023-09-02 18:29:06
1
Na26azam :
😋😋😋yum
2023-09-02 14:28:40
1
anonymous :
yum
2023-09-02 19:05:11
1
faizan2kk :
Mithi daal batao bhai
2023-09-10 22:39:10
1
Beenish :
mere papa ki favourite dish hai ye
2023-09-02 09:07:57
2
MARHABA :
Masha Allah
2023-09-02 17:26:43
1
syedatabassum822 :
True
2023-09-11 11:42:25
1
user257492 :
ap tomatoes add nahi karte?hum karte hai😊
2023-09-02 13:55:25
1
Arshad Mahmood :
LOOKS AMAZING, BIG THANKS FROM CHICAGO, USA 🇺🇸
2023-09-03 16:32:40
2
n :
Mast hai🌹
2023-09-10 20:27:26
1
user4677374884787 :
👌👌👌👌👌😂😂😂😂mashallah mashallah 👍
2023-09-02 16:14:02
1
asma begum hyderabad :
masha Allah
2023-09-02 16:47:38
1
user9724866016591 :
ماشاء الله خوشي
2023-09-02 13:40:27
1
simmo k :
dont add ginger garlic paste.roast besan powder in that onion wali gravy so lump will not form then slowly add water and stir.
2023-09-03 05:39:46
1
Cute lady 🌸 :
I like it ❤️
2023-09-04 21:47:10
1
♛☆🆉︎🅸︎🆈︎🅰︎★♕ :
Meri favorite dish👌🏻❤️
2023-09-04 19:57:56
1
nigzeeansari :
wow🥰
2023-09-23 08:57:39
1
sana :
same... ammi banatay thay, unka intaqaal hogaya tho mai Sochi kahan se milti. jzk
2026-02-15 17:05:01
0
UROOج❣️H :
hamri ammi bhi asa banate ha
2025-04-11 13:47:56
0
Arsh💙💙🇮🇳🇸🇦 :
ho miyaaa samjhme aaraaaaa
2023-09-03 15:41:50
0
To see more videos from user @ammi.ke.khane, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.