@bonidejesus: Paano ba para continuous ang improvement as a couple? Another important advice I have for young couples - unconditional acceptance. #Relationship #marriage #marriageadvice #relationshipadvice #wisdom #Love #EduTok #LearnOnTikTok

Boni - Life & Business
Boni - Life & Business
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 18 September 2023 12:59:27 GMT
42893
2420
61
481

Music

Download

Comments

justlean25
LittleThriftyFinds :
I really need reminder sometimes and this come 🥰
2023-11-05 16:54:12
1
gladysmae500
Gladys Mae :
so in time, salamat po
2023-09-22 23:14:19
4
rojen1023
Roger :
To God be the glory😇☝️
2023-09-19 13:04:15
2
arlenenavarro48
Anayas Favorites :
Thnks for this..🥰
2023-10-01 08:36:51
3
juanforthemoney
Cristina Orlina :
Thank you Jesus 🥰
2023-09-19 04:36:17
2
jbcq
Bon :
thank you for sharing!
2023-11-06 20:04:18
1
bhengskie2926
Bheng Rodrigo :
thank you Sir
2023-10-04 00:40:01
2
graciasgreatfinds
Gracias Value Deals :
Unconditional acceptance🥰
2023-11-03 04:36:37
2
freelancetiktokshop
freelancetiktokshop :
Thank you God for seeing this
2023-09-19 05:32:26
2
alifelikejess
❣´Alifelikejess.𖠿𓂃ꕫ. :
tama po kayo🙂
2023-09-19 02:43:06
2
yssai_caluag
yssai ✨ :
Salamat po
2023-11-03 03:17:15
1
kuyarye18
kuya rye :
wow sapul ako. now i know
2023-09-21 14:35:06
2
chelsi_may12
Chelsi :
Thank u po
2023-09-18 13:09:24
2
user194148072
user1234872267644 :
Good advice. Salamat po
2023-09-18 13:40:45
2
lavlykai
Lavlykai :
Marami talaga akong napupulot na aral sa inyo sir. kudos po sa inyo 🥰
2023-09-19 03:12:19
2
thefullermind
Cynthia Fuller :
Salamuch po
2023-09-20 21:34:42
2
jenalynmedenilla
Jenalyn Medenilla :
salamat po😇
2023-09-24 12:58:50
2
imgcoachzel
FARM AND FINANCE :
that's true po
2023-09-18 13:50:19
2
leche..flan
leche..flan :
i admire you sir. you are so wise. thank God for your life.
2023-09-18 16:40:52
2
aunty_evelyn
Eve :
tama po sir, lalo na po sa aming ng husband ko na magkaiba kmi ng lahi..totally different culture talaga..acceptance talaga 💕🙏
2023-10-08 23:43:19
2
kyd157
🌺(*^_^*)🧿🪬 :
thank you po sa mga word of wisdom at advices nyo po. very highly appreciated po
2023-09-25 18:34:13
2
hansongsio
Hans Ongsio :
thank you sir sa advice po nito
2023-10-01 02:17:32
2
erlinaesquilito22
Mingesquilito :
maybe nga po yan ang isa sa rason ng hindi namin pagkakaintindihan namin ng partner ko.salamat po for sharing.🙏
2023-09-18 13:46:40
3
viajademurcia
_Momshie°•Via shop 🧿 :
What if mag cheating na nagyare po ? Will you still accept your partner po ??
2023-10-23 04:56:51
0
iamjuweh
iamjuweh :
Your life's lessons are gold Sir! Thank you!
2023-10-06 01:34:23
0
To see more videos from user @bonidejesus, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About