Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@docgerrytan: How Much Coffee to Take to Protect the Liver #coffeebenefits #liverdisease #docgerrytan #endocrinologist #doctorsoftiktok #doctorsoftiktokph
ENDOKING
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 17 November 2023 01:25:33 GMT
399068
9337
258
3609
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
6.67MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
5.52MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
7.63MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Adrees Abbasi :
Coffee is very dangrous thing for Liver
2024-01-07 13:57:25
0
Aveflight23 :
I think this is case to case. If you have GERD & heart issues, 2-3 cups would be bad for you. It'll trigger ur acid reflux or will make you palpitate.
2023-11-18 22:49:34
4
Meldeb's Journal 😊🫶 :
everytime i drink coffee, my stomach hurts, my heart beat faster 🥺
2023-11-17 02:06:02
22
Permy :
That’s a lot of caffine
2023-12-09 01:34:36
0
clarkemss :
does it affect your heart? in exchange for reducing the risk of liver disease? hmmmm
2023-11-30 17:06:35
0
mang johhny :
i dont drink coffee at all sir .. is that bad?
2023-11-30 08:04:35
2
DC2RRR :
So what does adding milk do to the equation?
2023-12-02 04:37:05
4
C. :
I’m having pure black coffee (no sugar/milk) 4-5x per day.
2023-11-30 00:18:09
0
Jio :
how about those who have Gerd is it ok to drink coffee?
2023-11-29 13:44:11
5
JPSNBC :
pwd napo ba un nescafe stick un Tig singko?
2023-11-29 13:34:31
4
Apol_Jr85 :
doc ngayon lang tumaas ang SGPT ko, last year normal po. hindi po ako umiinom pero malakas kumain..
2023-11-29 10:18:23
0
Sandy_k :
Does decaf also work?
2023-12-01 21:06:02
2
Yozi :
Healthy po ba ang nescafe stick?
2023-11-17 02:01:53
3
Duppy :
71%, that’s pretty significant
2023-12-12 18:32:07
2
Ai Yah🎀 :
rice coffee is the best
2023-11-30 05:12:28
3
Xuki :
im sensitive to caffeine doc, i have hyperthyroidism how can i protect my liver too
2023-12-02 13:00:38
0
Ourstory :
What are the risk factors for chronic liver disease? Please explain how black coffee can lower those risks.
2023-11-30 05:37:16
2
위킴Wikim Paquet Tampubolon :
How about for someone with gerd or dyspepsia?
2023-12-01 09:03:58
1
chillaxPIPS99 :
Is using stevia as form or sweetener is safe? Is it still valid for black coffee without sugar? Sana mapansin Doc, Thank you 😊
2023-11-30 04:12:09
9
LemmeSee :
Is it possible to remove thyroid nodules without having to remove the thyroid itself?
2023-12-01 02:57:01
1
𝚂𝚊𝚜𝚜𝚢𝙁𝙄𝙉𝘿𝙎 🍒 :
How about if you're acidic Doc? can we still drink coffee? 🥺
2023-11-30 04:30:06
1
Adi-82 :
How concentrated should the coffee be?
2023-11-17 10:14:41
2
Jp Millan :
is it ok if it's cold black coffee? I'm not into hot beverages
2023-11-29 22:22:15
1
Hartono :
3-4 cups a day!! than it will mess up with your sleep...solving one problem causing another...just have a balanced
2023-12-02 01:55:43
1
charlenejanedatchile :
hello doc what if black coffee with non fat milk and and ice, but without sugar ok lang po ba kahit 3 times a day?
2023-11-30 02:27:15
1
To see more videos from user @docgerrytan, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
Gen Z katanya paling lemah, manja, micin, bahkan katanya lebih bego dari orang tuanya. Padahal mereka generasi pertama yang megang HP pas puber, dikeroyok algoritma yang dirancang bikin gagal fokus, ditambah rumah yang harganya 20x gaji setahun dan kerjaan pemula yang dimakan AI. Gen Z bukan lebih lemah, mereka hidup di zaman yang berbeda aja. #genz #pendidikan
Jason left with sully feelings😢 #edit #topboy #topboyedit
น้องชายออสก้ามาเที่ยวหา ออสก้าบอกให้เราทำข้าวมันไก่ให้น้องชายกิน ซึ่งน้องชายออสก้าเพิ่งเคยกินครั้งแรก โชคดีที่น้องกินได้ โล่งใจไป 😊 #aunparin
soldout in Portland thank you.
dua tipe cwk pasti ada yang begini tipenya #paketsantet #dikiriminpaketsantet #filmpaketsantet #viral #movieclip #fakescene #fakesituation #podcastclips #bts #fypシ
#xhtiktok #abcxyz #gdtxq12
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy