@_bocahgabu02_: #katakata #mom #quotesislam #fouryoupage #qoutesislami #nasehatislami #ungkapanhati #motivasi #reels #fyppp #bocahgabu02

BESTBRAND.STORE02
BESTBRAND.STORE02
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 08 December 2023 00:30:53 GMT
15350326
1191433
13145
95498

Music

Download

Comments

sehrazat1001malam
Sehrazat :
Kutunggu kunfayakun mu ya Allah.. Aamiin🤲🏻😇
2023-12-08 06:13:32
5416
kecikazuan
KECIK GARAGE MOTORSPORT :
Kadang tt ni memahami diri kita 🤗sp yg perasan benda cam ni
2023-12-10 12:57:29
482
anaknyamamahayak
elandwiyana12 :
andai mamahku bisa bilang gini skrng.. ke aku.. 😢
2023-12-08 04:29:04
1448
ariwidiaa
A! :
yaAllah pengen hamil 🥺
2023-12-10 09:54:09
1305
rizza.apriliani
Rizza Apriliani :
aamiin semoga punya rumah di awal tahun dpn
2023-12-08 07:53:11
278
ariesgurl958
Friskaaaaaa :
tapi capek banget😭 ya Allah, knp si gw gapernah beruntung dalam hal apapun.
2025-02-21 21:09:32
126
aku21_011
Aku :
😭🥺😭😭 Kapan akan menangisi hal itu yaallah bukn tidak bersyukur hanya saja aku tidak kuat lagi 🥺
2023-12-08 11:44:42
326
amritsaraje
Amritsa Raje :
kak kalau mau repost jgn pake musik berlirik kaya gini kak 🙏🏻
2023-12-18 03:00:50
314
nrlfdilaa_
nf ♡ :
hmm 🥺 mcm tahu² ja tengah down 😢 InshaAllah kuat 💪🏻
2024-01-08 02:53:25
20
suhayah1
Suhayah1 :
amin ya Allah allahumma sholi Muhammad wala Syaidina Muhammad semoga Allah segera angkat Drajat aku dan suamiku 🥰
2025-06-22 15:17:34
7
nvkd31
nvkd :
aamiin yaallah
2023-12-14 08:39:04
8
ig_arfh.arf
faa :
aku pasrahkan semua masalah hidupku denganmu yaallah...ijinkan aku melangitkan doa"ku disetiap sepertiga malamku
2023-12-11 00:41:20
85
itsme.lailyy
♡⋆🅛︎🅐︎🅘︎🅛︎🅨︎⋆. 𐙚 ˚ :
pas banget lagi lelah, bukan cuma fisik tapi batin sama mental udah gk karuan.
2023-12-09 12:10:24
77
linaa3685
Nurr aja🪸🫧 :
ku tunggu kun fayakun mu ya allah 🤲 amiin amiin . ya allah 🤲🥺🥺
2025-08-02 14:16:14
18
okta_wati22
👑RATU_OKTA 👑🇮🇩 :
kunfayakun ...bismillah Aamiin Allahumma Aamiin ya Allah 🤲🏻
2023-12-09 02:47:35
41
titikk2224
titik :
amin ya rabbal Al-Amin semoga aku bisa angkat derat urang tua ku bir gak ada yg ngeremehin lagih keluargaku ya Allah 🤲😭💗
2023-12-17 19:40:15
13
atasnamagiega
ATAS NAMA GIEGA :
jika itu yang akan terjadi akan ku perkuat lagi hati dan badan ini yaallah agar pengorbananku tidak sia* dan mengobati rasa lelahku sekarang🙏
2024-01-09 09:32:29
6
pis.cess33
Hellocupp :
Makin deket sama Allah kenapa ujiannya makin ugal-ugalan😭😭
2024-09-24 11:24:36
5
hamba.allah824
Gatausiapa :
Bener bgt,semenjak bokap meninggal tuh berjuang bgt dr awal lgi, sampe nangis terus cape,tpi Allah selalu melancar kan semuany sampe nangis tuh krna
2023-12-08 01:46:30
70
putrikecil.id
Vii_18 :
semoga di tahun ini hutang orang tua ku bisa lunas semua.. AKU BUTUH KUN FAYAKUN MU YA ALLAH 🥺🥺🥺🥺
2024-02-24 05:39:20
8
dinihandayani101010
user478083815374 :
Vidio nya gak bisa disimpan😌😌
2023-12-08 11:04:52
156
ayang.kamu123
anyunbeautylashnail :
Aku percya al jabar mu yallah😭
2023-12-10 03:55:04
11
jutsuuuuu_
AndriPrmna :
Ku tunggu kun fayakun mu ya Allah Aamiin ya rabbal alamin🤲🤲🤲
2023-12-08 21:43:49
6
wongjaten_
kun fayakun :
ya Allah undang lah hamba mu ini untuk bersujud ke Baitullah untuk pergi haji dan umroh Aamiin Aamiin Aamiin YRA🤲🤲🤲🤲
2026-06-28 02:04:26
1
salwanurahzahra4
sall🦊 :
akuu mau cerita sedikit boleh yaa aku setiap mau tidur aku baca dulu surat al Waqiah sama al Mulk Alhamdulillah yang aku mau terkabul trs aku gak berharap 3 besar hanya aku berdoa biar bisa 3 besar aku setiap ulangan baca doa yang Yasir wala tuasir itu tambah Al Fatihah tambah Al iklas alhamdulilahh allah beri aku rengking 3 yang awalnya 5 jadi 3 tidak ayang yang mustahil teruslah berdoa sama Allah yaa jangan lupa sholat makasih udah baca
2026-07-02 13:51:39
3
To see more videos from user @_bocahgabu02_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * Neat from the ends of the hair: * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * Do not most accessories: * 1 watch is enough # * Hashtag* Tops: * * Neat * Overshirt or chore jacket matchingpolo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca * * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * Shoes: * White premium sneakers or penny loafers * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * Vibes: * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. * ## * Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * Neat from the ends of the hair: * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * Do not most accessories: *1 watch is enough # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBlack '" width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin _ bad day _ yes? ** Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # = 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected ** Top: * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. ** Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn. - * Shoes: * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. * Extra: * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. * * * Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong * Top: * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body do not oversized *** color - * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * Vibes: * Mysterious, focused, not much drama. * 3. Old Money Clean Look * * Expensive look without big logo * Tops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca * * Bottom: * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers ** Extra: * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. * # * Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * Fit is king: * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * Neat from the ends of the hair: * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * Do not most accessories: * 1 watch is enough # * Hashtag* Tops: * * Neat * Overshirt or chore jacket matchingpolo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca * * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * Shoes: * White premium sneakers or penny loafers * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * Vibes: * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. * ## * Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * Neat from the ends of the hair: * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * Do not most accessories: *1 watch is enough # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBlack '

About