Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@_yajre: #_xavier #fyp #fypシ
xavier
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 08 December 2023 02:19:09 GMT
996759
84381
950
3130
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
0.98MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0.98MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
1.14MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Alex :
kaya ayoko pumasok sa rs eh, financially unstable pa ako
2023-12-08 08:35:39
2640
pIZZA :
reason why single: broke
2023-12-08 10:05:03
569
°mascot° :
just wait until stable nako i spspoil talaga kita
2023-12-08 08:07:56
250
rixx :
hanggang what if nalang muna can't take the risk masyado kang out of league. 🥲
2023-12-08 10:35:09
111
Gela🦋 :
To my babi, I don't mind if you're not financially stable or you can't give those things that i want rn.As long as nandyan ka pa rin habang binubuo-
2023-12-08 11:20:12
100
Karen Riego :
This is literally him, he was ready to commit but the obligations is holding him back. He thought na he need to finance our relationship
2023-12-08 14:13:24
92
Jeffrey Camoro :
i experience this! nakaka pressure nun that time kasi siya lagi nagttreat sakin bawat date or lalabas kami haha. kaya i promise to myself na babawe ~
2023-12-08 12:18:53
71
wookie :
cheers to the persons whom we want but can't be with🥂
2023-12-08 07:07:46
65
jungwhanierago :
"hindi ko nga mabili gusto ko. gusto nya pa kaya"
2023-12-08 13:13:55
50
zero :
when you want to treat her better than anyone but she's way too out of your league
2023-12-08 08:14:49
32
Thyr :
akala ko ako lang haha, everytime na maiisip ko ‘to parang nakaka bother umibig yung feeling na ibang iba ang situation niyu
2023-12-08 12:35:56
28
J۶ৎ :
@. hindii magkalevel sa status ng life / mahirap mareach kase feeling ko mataas din standards niya AHAHAHAHAHAH
2023-12-08 10:00:25
24
betchayy🪺 :
swerte niya sana sakin sabi ko sa kanya kahit piso wag niya akong gagastusan kasii alam ko namn situation niya e diko namn siya minahal
2023-12-08 12:42:43
23
trynafind_hans :
i can't really buy my own clothes.
2023-12-08 10:42:18
21
Jaz97 :
literal na langit siya lupa ako, hanggang titig n lang sa malayo kasi yun lang kaya ko hahahah
2023-12-08 08:08:10
17
I'm Mars :
love can wait bro. enjoy being patient.
2023-12-08 06:11:12
15
Para C. Tamol 🌸 :
One of the factors why I stay single. Kahit sabihin na di naman lagi pera ang usapan.. believe it or not, gagastos at gagastos ka for someone u love.
2023-12-08 13:48:27
13
jwnkim :
we both waited for 6 years, just graduated this year and 2 weeks ago, he became an angel. I just hope that this situation won't hinder a lot of +
2023-12-08 11:29:04
12
binte3 :
POV: nang mga babaing d pinursue kasi nga daw nahihiya sila kasi financially unstable pa pero minsan di naman yon nag mamatter eehhh, bsta ipa feel +
2023-12-11 13:48:31
12
ziplock :
please motivate me to continue. May kaya fam niya and ako working student pero she always says na hindi ko naman kailangan gumastos ng malaki sa rs-
2023-12-08 20:37:31
11
🪐 :
emotionally too, can't afford to hurt that person againn
2023-12-08 09:03:04
10
Json :
Sana pag dumating yung araw na kaya kona at may maibubuga na ako, sana pwede pa.
2023-12-10 11:41:06
9
jaxx :
ginagawa ko naman kaso financially unstable pa, 'di naman siya materialistic na tao pero need ko ipakita sa kanya special siya.
2024-01-14 17:32:32
9
暗Gеηɢαʀ :
hahaha i felt that, may time ksi bigla nalang ako nagka inferiority complex, like ung may nagustuhan ako ng isang tao then nalaman ko na+
2023-12-11 06:15:45
8
To see more videos from user @_yajre, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
🐵MCMONG🐵 7월20일 라이브 감사드립니다 🙏🙏🙏 두분 티키타카 좋으네요~~😆😆😆 정환님 잘 하시면서 왜 안하시려고 ㅋㅋ 한소절에 너무 애절했네요ㅋㅋㅋ 앞으로 종종 많이 보여주셔요 ~~ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ장기자랑 ㅋㅋ 한국관 느낌인데 보기 좋아요ㅋㅋㅋㅋ😆😆😆😆😆 라방감사드립니다🍀⚘️🍀⚘️🫶🫶🫶
รีวิวความอร่อยริมน้ำปิง "มีอันจะกิน" เชียงใหม่ ฝนตกฉ่ำๆ แต่อาหารอร่อยฟินมาก! 🌧️ 🍽️✨ . วันว่างๆ พามาเช็กอินกินเที่ยวริมน้ำปิงที่ร้าน "มีอันจะกิน (Mee An Ja Kin Cafe & Restaurant)" เชียงใหม่ ค่ะ วันที่ไปฝนตกพอดี แอบชุ่มฉ่ำเบาๆ เราเลยเลือกนั่งโซน Indoor ข้างในร้าน ตกแต่งคลาสสิก อบอุ่น แอร์เย็นสบาย ได้ฟีลไปอีกแบบ 🌧️ สั่งเครื่องดื่มมัทฉะมะพร้าวสดชื่นมาก ส่วนอาหารบอกเลยว่าอร่อยถูกใจ เมนูเด็ดที่อยากให้ลองคือ ลาบแซลมอนปานีปูรี วิธีกินคือเคาะแป้งให้เป็นรู ตักลาบแซลมอนอัดเข้าไปแล้วหม่ำทั้งคำ เปรี้ยว หวาน เผ็ด กรอบ ครบรสสุด! ต่อด้วย ปลากะพงนึ่งมะนาว รสแซ่บ, กุ้งทอดซอสมะขาม ตัวโตซอสฉ่ำ และ กะหล่ำปลีน้ำปลา ทานกับข้าวสวยร้อนๆ คือฟินนน 🥰 ตบท้ายด้วยของหวานโชว์ฝีมืออย่าง ข้าวเหนียวมะม่วง จัดจานรูปดอกไม้สวยจนไม่กล้าทาน ราดกะทิเยิ้มๆ หวานมันลงตัว ใครมาเชียงใหม่ห้ามพลาดร้านนี้เลยนะคะ! 📍 พิกัด: ร้านมีอันจะกิน (ถนนป่าแดด ติดริมแม่น้ำปิง อ.เมือง เชียงใหม่) ⏰ เวลาเปิด-ปิด: 10:00 - 24:00 น. #รีวิวร้านอาหารเชียงใหม่ #ร้านอาหารเชียงใหม่ #ร้านอาหารดังเชียงใหม่ #มีอันจะกิน #meeanjakin
Tiếng garanti của pxl trên pô ex150
Mother 🍁 || Mom 🌸🤌🏻 || Maa ♥️ || Mother Respect 💗 || Mothers Love ♥️ || New status vide ✨ #mom #mother #motherlove #statusvideo #fyp
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy