Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@_mattttttttttt_: #school #fyp
matt on IG
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 10 December 2023 10:54:52 GMT
479497
43467
360
634
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Shaneia :
I think it's important na alam ng lahat kung ano yung specific role ng secretary and not to confuse it to something else—
2023-12-11 19:29:50
79
Samsam :
as a secretary nagiging useless ako kasi andaming may gusto sa position ko to the point na sila na gumagawa ng mga tasks ko. then sasabihin nila-
2024-02-18 14:23:30
48
路易斯 :
how about P.I.O
2023-12-16 15:43:57
26
teng. :
Why bat wala si P.I.O🙃
2024-01-24 09:47:50
6
arii ˚𝜗𝜚⋆ :
mag kaaway kami ng treasurer and she always get mad when our adviser assigned me to handle the funds
2024-01-25 12:12:50
6
jhuzey :
to all class officers plss let's do our very best to help each other and to our section!
2023-12-27 14:37:56
2
AdJuuu :
u can get money in funds unless you pay it back for ours
2024-02-20 16:02:18
0
idk :
our president, vice president and secretary are the cause of chaos in our classroom, they will be noisy but they will get mad if other people are nois
2024-02-19 09:31:08
1
p :
how about sergeant at arms?
2023-12-19 02:15:18
2
🖤 :
my school change our class officers duty and rules now, like we have a finance committee but they didn't want us to have class funds or collect money
2024-01-24 16:38:59
1
𝒶𝓅𝓇𝒾𝓁 :
what about peace officer??
2024-03-04 23:50:10
0
Xiana :
As a 'treasurer' minsan ako na mismo ang nag paplan ng mga gagawin and else, kasi parang ayaw naman ni pres even paglilista ako pa magsasabi sa kanila
2024-03-01 13:34:50
0
mariel :
namiss ko na maging officer, ako nagtuturo sa co-officers ko before (umiyak)
2024-01-24 17:29:22
1
margeiou 🥮🦉 :
kahit bawalan di parin makikinig 🗿
2024-01-24 09:58:55
0
hearts4_vamp :
Lapit ko na maging president dati kaso 11 lang nag vote☹️
2024-02-19 00:53:30
1
😍YAZMINA FAN😍 :
Gusto ko maging secretary gawa ang Ganda ang handwriting ko
2024-02-19 08:48:21
1
. :
bat walang p.i.o😭😭😭😭😭😭
2024-02-05 15:23:01
1
Mitsu (live acc/random acc) 🩷 :
its depending on the class po my role is class president kase nag back out ang dati naming president at ang mga classmate ko takot sa kanya kaya 1/2
2024-02-28 01:22:18
0
🦖 :
what about the assistant secretary and assistant treasurer?
2024-02-16 04:39:42
0
mama mo🫰 :
theres no surgent of arms? or its in the pt 2 but called class monitor?
2024-02-16 17:44:15
0
Choc.Nat :
no need 😎
2024-04-19 12:56:15
0
pechuts :
how about SGT?
2024-03-02 14:12:37
0
mochiiii :
i am the vice president but i do all the president work she just sits around doing nothing. its so annoying.
2024-02-18 09:40:55
0
Lovely :
leader?? (kase parang ako na den press Namin ehh ayaw kase manaway ng press Namin) secretary, leader at the same time press
2024-02-17 00:11:00
0
chicken :
How about representative?
2024-01-24 23:43:13
0
To see more videos from user @_mattttttttttt_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
Má lag kìa #bandtodoi @BÁC GẤU @Garena Free Fire VN
Chân ái cho da body nè mý bà ơi #yahera #kembody #body #kemduongtrangdabody
Part 9 for full video ... check the YouTube channel “ peringandoor city” #psctips
Đi du lịch đi bơi đem theo set này tiện vô cùng #loanchu #setdochiet #diboi #didulich
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy