@renosteelshop: rivet mur nut m6 #mur #baut #rivet #drat #murbaut #bautmurah #bautmur #pakurivet#tiktokshopindonesia #murtanam #murnutm16 #bauttanam #bautmultifungsi #nutmurah

Reno steel
Reno steel
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Saturday 16 December 2023 08:55:48 GMT
485537
1230
35
155

Music

Download

Comments

arjunaaireeng_
WIJAYA KUSUMA :
manah kranjang kuningnya
2026-05-10 04:27:56
0
pencarirezeki705
ilham :
yg agak panjang ada bg ??
2025-10-19 10:59:11
0
cauatah73.com
budiyorisboy :
ada uk 12?
2025-01-06 04:58:59
0
hadi88229
hadi :
Harga mur
2025-01-14 04:16:21
0
aliallul
ali allul :
joooes
2024-04-21 12:30:19
0
begundal_oi
begundal pisces :
buat body motor matic BS ga kak
2024-01-12 11:47:09
0
ompongwesbenz
Dwicah :
baut 19 adakah
2024-03-18 18:03:41
0
faeyza.alumunium
Faeyza Alumunium :
harganya brp kak
2024-01-10 15:31:40
0
mumuen123
midun :
kiraen masih banyak rupaya terbatas,,,
2023-12-19 14:44:31
0
user3026976335727
user3026976335727 :
😂
2025-09-19 12:36:13
1
azmialfatihmultazem
Azmi alfatih multazem :
🥰
2025-03-21 18:20:58
1
asnamtaufik
Asnam Taufik :
😂
2025-08-28 04:44:04
0
irsyadbukanicat
KAMI JATOH RESPECT LAHH :
😅
2025-11-08 04:18:23
0
jokosutrisno7550
jokosutrisno7550 :
buat lubang drat 12 apalah pakai yang ukuran m12 ohm? makasih sebelumnya
2025-10-02 01:58:55
1
sirajuddinjambi
Grand Pha :
❤❤
2024-07-04 11:56:53
1
wasima361
Wasima :
😁
2025-08-16 05:04:30
0
sekitaransaja
pengguna sekitar :
😂
2025-08-06 07:17:20
0
jyrinaldi02
Did1 :
😳
2025-08-05 07:08:19
0
farid.rizal2
FARID RIZAL :
😂
2025-06-29 19:51:39
0
suhermanzahira
suhermanzahira :
ga ada link buat beli
2023-12-19 01:48:44
0
qb.agoes
Qb Agoes :
tool penarik bautnya ada?
2024-02-21 08:54:19
0
slamet73220
slamet73 :
om..nanya itu m berapa ya ..kalau untuk baut 10 , harus makai rivet nut yg berapa ya..trims
2024-01-22 05:17:37
0
alkadot1945
Alkadot :
alat yg bwt kencenginnya ngga ada min?
2024-01-06 05:17:40
0
taufik.hasibuan
Taufik Hasibuan :
baut berapa mm
2023-12-19 16:25:41
0
uengmotor165
UENGMOTORSPORT :
buat drat busi bebek ada ga
2023-12-19 09:24:38
0
To see more videos from user @renosteelshop, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Is this an original experience? 😭  Edit: guys I don’t hate Americans and this video is in no way shape or form made to insult Americans!!! I said American lady because when telling my mom the story she said age gaps in the states are MORE common (not common, emphasis on the more) and socially acceptable so I added her nationality to give more scope on her assumptions. Another reason I felt adding her nationality gave more scope to her assumption was because Americans tend to have much less of a filter when talking from my experience (Ive also grown up in Canadians and only talked to about a handful Americans). I think her being so outgoing and direct definitely made her more comfortable to state her assumptions. I think if she was Canadian that assumption might not have come out due to the slight differences in culture (we are all socially awkward and reserved here I can’t lie💔). It’s definitely interesting to see how cultures and small talk differ from one side of the border to the other. Anyways again this is in NO WAY meant to shame my American neighbours!! I’m Canadian so I’d practically be making fun of myself lmao.  If you comment “why is the fact that she is American matter” I’m removing your comment not because I don’t believe your concern isn’t valid but because so many people have been replying to these with straight up bullying and I don’t stand on that. If people are commenting anything inappropriate or rude please tag me so I can remove it ♥️
Is this an original experience? 😭 Edit: guys I don’t hate Americans and this video is in no way shape or form made to insult Americans!!! I said American lady because when telling my mom the story she said age gaps in the states are MORE common (not common, emphasis on the more) and socially acceptable so I added her nationality to give more scope on her assumptions. Another reason I felt adding her nationality gave more scope to her assumption was because Americans tend to have much less of a filter when talking from my experience (Ive also grown up in Canadians and only talked to about a handful Americans). I think her being so outgoing and direct definitely made her more comfortable to state her assumptions. I think if she was Canadian that assumption might not have come out due to the slight differences in culture (we are all socially awkward and reserved here I can’t lie💔). It’s definitely interesting to see how cultures and small talk differ from one side of the border to the other. Anyways again this is in NO WAY meant to shame my American neighbours!! I’m Canadian so I’d practically be making fun of myself lmao. If you comment “why is the fact that she is American matter” I’m removing your comment not because I don’t believe your concern isn’t valid but because so many people have been replying to these with straight up bullying and I don’t stand on that. If people are commenting anything inappropriate or rude please tag me so I can remove it ♥️

About