check out Pedro loafers brodie goods din meron sa sm aura
2024-01-17 14:51:52
0
Ivan. :
Socks from?
2024-01-17 15:13:16
0
Kookram :
SM?
2024-01-16 09:29:38
0
sheiha cart :
san makaka bili online na bristol?
2024-01-16 11:07:07
1
user9028172 :
hm
2024-01-16 11:10:14
0
kng_adri :
easysoft lyon bro try mo
2024-07-07 11:30:46
0
Jeybii :
suggest chunky loafeeers
2024-04-14 00:03:53
0
Vedz. :
easysoft=good quality affordable
2024-01-21 14:39:35
0
John Paulo :
salvatorre man din meron asa 1500 lang ata pati chelsea boots
2024-01-18 12:29:23
0
Vin. :
salvatore mann loafers bro 🔥
2024-07-30 16:11:16
0
Sena :
WOWWWWW
2024-02-06 13:33:19
0
arbcd2 :
location
2024-02-29 03:43:32
0
ez :
thanks po🥰
2024-01-16 06:54:43
0
goingood :
bro mas mgnda ba kpg di glossy yung penny loafers pra sayo?
2024-03-09 17:50:09
0
Bernardino :
wala ba silang tassel na loafers?
2024-01-26 11:02:33
0
CAFWERACER :
may ganyan ako, masakit sa talampakan yan katagalan na suot hahah
2024-02-01 02:47:18
0
renji :
what medjas yan
2024-02-09 21:46:16
0
ame :
try alta ph
2024-01-21 22:30:31
0
Noel :
Good choice, bro. I got a pair of derbys from Bristol.. soles worn out after 3 years, 3x a week wear.. but the leather just creased, didn't crack. solid shoe!
2024-01-25 13:16:47
0
Rico and Friends :
Yes maganda mga loafers ng Bristol. Got mine mckinley brown
2026-01-03 10:43:02
0
LJ Caiña :
Kung gusto niyong magandang loafers sa Marquins kayo Marikina made, 2 yrs na sya sakin
2024-08-08 12:18:05
0
jus :
I wear this everytime I go to school without even knowing that these are loafers😭😭
2024-03-25 13:30:55
0
pueblo :
For ppl havng second thoughts on buying bristol pieces let me tell u that it’s really worth it. The quality is superb, an investment, indeed 🍃
2024-03-24 01:58:18
0
KD 👷🏽♂️ :
Brooo, what version of samba yung black mo? Vegan ba? Thanks!
2024-01-16 16:34:12
0
To see more videos from user @hanerichmarmol, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.