SPECIAL GIFT ARE THE ONES MADE WITH LOVE AND EFFORTS❤
IT'S NOT ABOUT THE MONEY; IT'S ABOUT EFFORTS.
2025-06-17 16:01:38
32
️ :
I really wish I could give you something expensive, but I’m not able to right now. Please know that my feelings for you are genuine, and even if I don’t have much, my care and effort for you are real.
2025-12-19 04:54:02
14
renato :
Im so sad
2026-07-31 13:21:59
0
lv4bea :
idk if makita ni nmo, but brooo, i actually saw ur repost and i just wanted to say that i really admire your mindset and how much you care about being stable for the future pero sa tinuod lang, you don't have to put so much pressure on yourself to have everything figured out right now. i want you to know that i really don't care about expensive dates or fancy things(if ako lang ha, mag assume ta uy haha) for me, it’s not about the budget or where we go, it’s just about makauban ka!✌, i'd much rather grow with someone and support them while they’re working hard than just wait for them to be 'successful' later on ky kalain sd ug ikaw-ikaw ra, naa rako uy just tell me about ur ups and downs bro. you’re already more than enough as you are, and i’m happy just being by your side through the process. no matter what happens, i gotchoooo🫂🤍
2025-12-30 12:31:10
0
. :
May gusto sya ngayon kaso hindi ko kayang I-provide, hahahsusjs maiiyak ka na lang talaga kasi for some reason you feel bad kasi hindi mo mabigay
2025-05-04 14:15:05
15
yowboyynicks :
im sorry.
2026-06-04 09:11:48
0
nyokie :
ang daming gustong bilhin at ibigay sayo kaso walang wala ako😞
2026-07-19 02:57:31
0
M :
pinag kaitan ng panahon ba't naman kasi nagka sabay sabay pa yung biglaang gasto😓
2025-02-14 13:02:31
11
wazowski_gabamf :
Worst feeling
2025-04-20 02:13:41
2
悔|•Kan :
it's Christmas and I couldn't afford any gift for her
2025-12-25 15:33:49
0
💅 Nail tech in Ago💅 :
IT HURTS SO BAD 💔
2026-05-08 09:45:30
1
tan :
ldr kami and want nya na pumunta ako sa bday nya, gustong gusto ko pumunta but i don't have any money na, hindi rin ako makahingi sa parents ko kasi i'm not like that person manghihingi para maibigay, pero want ko talaga pumunta, now she's mad kasi ang unfair ko raw dahil nakapunta siya nung bday ko, i was really unfair..
2026-02-13 10:43:33
1
jaayybeee7 :
sorry gid 💔
2026-02-15 12:06:15
0
Kaito :
Real but it’s alright I can still live on
2025-05-08 01:06:41
1
… :
Sacrifice - why? when u love his/her your willing to do whatever it
2025-10-24 23:48:12
1
salvatoreamoree :
aku pengen banget ngasih dia, apalagi pas kemaren dia ulang tahun aku cuman bisa ngasih donat sama masakin dia. dan aku merasa itu ga setimpal sama apa yg dia kasih ke aku, tapi aku juga gabisa maksain diri aku yg ga cukup uang buat beliin dia sesuatu kayak kado buat dia. sedih banget jujur sampe sekarang aku masih kepikiran apalagi setelah liat orang lain yg ngasih cowonya kue ultah sama kado makin aku ngerasa sedih gabisa kayak gitu 🥺😔
2025-05-19 08:20:14
11
annie. :
love letters will do
2025-06-22 13:44:38
2
😍CANDYYY🍒 :
This feeling😭😭😭
2026-03-21 13:31:40
1
David. :
I was here
2026-02-13 14:42:24
0
𝐒𝐋𝐈𝐌𝐄🕷️ :
Story of my life!
2026-03-03 08:40:07
0
Brownway. :
too pain wallahi too pain.
2026-03-03 17:25:51
0
𝓔𝓶𝓶𝓪𝓷𝓾𝓮𝓵🛍️ :
😖😖I kno it feel like am faking promises🥹 don worry tho @Me🥰
2026-02-17 11:06:27
0
✟ :
@🐿 🎀 𝒮𝒶𝓁😍𝓂𝒾𝑒 🎀 🐿
2026-02-05 13:29:48
1
Karen :
@kobs.|•GA it's okay appreciate ko naman love 🥰
2025-07-15 14:36:22
1
bossing :
@yang33561 :(
2025-05-13 10:19:38
1
To see more videos from user @kenbiiee, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.