@euniceloisss: Banana Chocolate Cheesecake muffins! Need I say more? 💕 Cheesecake Filling: 1 block Cream Cheese 1 pack all purpose cream 1 tbsp white sugar 1 egg 1 tsp Vanilla Extract Banana muffin mixture: 8 medium sized overripe bananas 3/4 cup brown sugar 4 eggs 1 cup melted butter 2 cups all purpose flour 2 tsp baking powder 1 tsp baking soda 1/2 tsp salt 2 cups chocolate chunks/chips

Eunice 🌸
Eunice 🌸
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Wednesday 14 February 2024 17:26:21 GMT
634646
37581
198
4063

Music

Download

Comments

luhbubu_
Ty-Montefalco :
try gardenia muffins, super sarap and super mura. ✨
2024-02-15 04:53:58
85
smilepotatohead
️ :
What temp pls🙏
2024-02-14 21:58:58
2
kartikaprtwi
kartikaprtwi :
Hi! may I know if you store your cream cheese the way you store your mozarella? are both put in the freezer? and how long do they last before becoming weird in texture or taste? thank you 🙏
2024-08-13 07:05:22
1
izbllie
izbll :
Where did you buy your muffin liners? 🥰
2024-02-24 11:40:15
6
itsme_keeee
eekim :
what did u use po baking powder or soda?
2024-02-15 09:20:20
1
grace_policarpio
𝘺𝘶𝘯𝘰 :
Hi miss eunice. Gaano po katagal shelf life ng creamcheese filling if di agad maubos? Pwede po ba syang mairef? May egg kasi eh
2024-03-12 23:17:16
3
gabeegab07
gabeega07 :
temp.?
2024-02-14 19:45:04
0
username16242102
sushi ⛅️ :
mas ok ba gamitin ang butter kesa canola oil?
2024-02-16 21:52:47
5
jann.aybanlexuz
jann.aybanlexuz :
Pengee cheff🥺
2024-02-14 23:22:42
1
juvydeeeee
djuvy :
pwede po kaya siya sa air fryer?
2024-02-15 07:56:44
7
omiii_yy
r_miii 🥒 :
Pwede ba to sa airfryer?
2024-02-14 23:44:15
0
rosecruz2370
🌹 rose :
baking temp po?
2024-02-15 12:56:38
1
_sammslife
$trawberrymilk :
hello ilan po nagawa nyo sa ingredient/mixture na to?
2025-06-30 00:46:25
0
meggy_0023
meggy🇹🇼 :
pano po ung muffin fold paper
2024-02-15 11:49:00
1
fraidykets
Fraidykets :
You sure with 1 cup butter & 4 eggs? 🤔
2025-05-14 16:31:02
1
yanflores28
Yan 💛 :
temp & ilang minutes po?
2024-02-15 08:43:20
1
iamcandysmash
Energy healer 💐mindset mentor :
What is all purpose cream ?
2024-02-18 21:28:09
3
maricel0415
maricel :
hm po kaya mabebenta
2024-03-13 08:12:34
1
kristinepaow
Paow 💜 :
My cinnamon, u forgot to put in the list?
2024-02-15 13:07:25
0
mariabsalino
BeaTherese26 :
wow ❤❤❤
2024-02-23 04:39:48
1
sopjieski
sophie's treasure :
Looks good thanks for the recipe po
2024-02-16 05:46:36
1
jonimichelledepp
JoniDepp1207 :
temp?
2024-02-15 03:56:30
0
melpicosplayer
🌸Melpi Cosplayer🌸 :
how many grams each?
2025-11-22 00:24:32
0
dewbaerry
꒰ঌkei໒꒱ :
Bakit po kaya kada binibake ko inaabsorb ng banana muffin batter ung cheesecake filling ko po?
2026-04-04 09:20:24
0
lai_0987528492
lai :
ilang minutes po ang pre heat?
2026-04-13 16:29:25
0
To see more videos from user @euniceloisss, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About