@migoaustria: Replying to @Eli John claim it till you make it 🙏🏼

migo austria
migo austria
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 18 March 2024 13:02:35 GMT
272057
11473
208
185

Music

Download

Comments

jul7ian_
Jul7ian :
I was once called out for "An RL boy wanna be" as it was my dream (continuously claiming) to have such pieces for the longest time, but it didn't change the fact that I absolutely love the brand. But now, I am proud to collect such timeless pieces in their actual stores with my own money. This is not to brag but to give inspiration to anyone that to never let anyone call you out for the things that YOU love and cherish.
2026-05-28 22:11:28
2
raiirruu
rairu :
WAYSJDHAHAHAHAHA BREATHE
2024-03-18 14:13:42
3
hanerichmarmol
Hanerich :
Flex on emmm 🗣️🗣️
2024-03-18 13:31:42
109
ak2grspe
Ak2 :
RL boi from thrift shop 🙋🏼‍♂️
2024-03-19 04:27:38
63
jankalang21
jan :
People should just wear what they want and feel comfortable. I wear a mix of good brands, thrifts, and even from TikTok shop.
2024-03-19 10:12:18
1
xanxus.kun
Sol :
Kita kita sa taas! Cheers!
2024-03-19 02:05:03
1
ig.kreeezzz_
Shopareee :
Tama bro! Agreed 100%! Porma lang ng porma wag intindihin ung sasabihin ng iba!
2024-03-18 17:03:53
58
nikkotequila
Nikko :
All looks good on you! Great choices.
2024-03-18 22:20:12
2
yxyz.a
sai :
but better naman thrifts ^^
2024-03-18 18:13:42
0
michomanalo
michomanalo :
love this!!! ganda ng fit mo bro
2024-03-19 00:07:55
1
muddycruise
muddycruise on ig ♥️ :
We love a self aware kinggg who hustlesss 🥰🥰🥰
2024-03-19 16:12:46
1
isabelllmadrigal
isa madrigal 🥨 :
where do u get ur rl !!!
2024-03-18 13:58:10
9
thatkidlau
lau :
Omcm sino ba yang Eli John na yan
2024-03-18 23:17:52
24
carlj0826
cheesecarls :
keep it going Bro! just ignore those who don't appreciate you 🐎
2024-03-19 09:29:17
1
lccoffeee
kopi :
boss content abt watches naman! 😁🙏
2024-03-18 13:45:48
2
_toastedbread1
_toastedbread1 :
flex on👌🏻🔥 RL din na brand gusto ko kaso di pa affoooooord 🥹😭
2024-03-18 22:24:05
9
theplussizeclub
The Plus Size Club :
True!!! RL boy here! Pati wallet ko, RL, pati perfume. Quiet luxury for me ang RL, lalo na ung purple label
2024-03-19 03:25:28
3
ydanyotoko
Dan Yotoko :
Migo Austria boy ako eh
2024-03-18 14:11:57
2
ka.frmt
Idgaf😚 :
to his hater, RL Ambassador na siya guys
2026-08-09 04:59:56
0
4ndrei.va
4ndrei.va :
And now he’s part of ralph lauren 😮‍💨
2025-10-31 06:23:48
0
cgjmaica
M :
Congrats!! ❤️❤
2025-10-20 14:45:48
0
great_alexis
Alexis :
You have come so far sa reaching ng dreams mo. Right now, you have worked na with RL and can buy things you like such RLs. Galiiiing!!! Manifestation! 🍀🍀
2025-12-29 06:43:57
0
estebanjuannn
Esteeephen :
loran👄
2025-07-28 15:11:05
0
cxjoshiee
︎   ︎ :
Thrift shop where? May online po ba?
2025-03-16 04:58:29
0
kry4h_ig
kry4h_ig :
angas idol
2024-03-19 00:52:26
0
To see more videos from user @migoaustria, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About