Why open so many position? Just open one bigger bro
2026-05-05 00:08:23
5
Daniel :
q vergüenza hacer traiding asi
2026-03-12 20:14:15
0
Dali Bellar 🇹🇳🇯🇵✌️ :
account Management ??? ❤️🔥
2024-04-15 00:13:39
4
xcgboy :
from zero to hero
2024-04-10 00:13:17
10
ال محامي محمد ثائر :
What is the name of the brokerage company and can I use it in Awaq?
2024-07-05 00:06:36
0
pamijangs :
broker apa
2024-04-20 21:27:11
2
J. :
ape name apk ni ?
2024-09-21 08:23:36
0
Tobiasl0025 :
strat
2025-02-06 20:43:39
0
putuuspd :
broker apa ya ma kalo boleh tau
2024-04-10 01:37:32
4
Mr_KojoRich :
This overtraining o
2024-04-15 16:08:31
2
!x soul :
pls can I ask u something
2024-04-24 12:00:38
1
𝘽 ム 𝙂 ム 𝙏 . :
Padduu Brotherku🔥
2024-04-20 17:57:13
1
⚒️Fred Perry Boys🛠 :
exnes bukan?
2024-04-10 05:21:22
4
Arif Rahman :
Anda trading dengan broker mana? Apakah spread-nya oke Kebetulan saya sedang mencari broker dengan spread rendah Ada rekomendasi
2024-06-17 19:26:32
2
Setya Hadi :
kyk gini pas ada news bukan?
2024-04-20 05:03:18
2
naka :
ada grup mas?
2024-06-27 01:30:36
0
MASJO :
Bg mau tanyaa gimana biar akun EXNESS kita bisa kebuka 1: unlimited nya bg. Aku udh open posisi 10 terus katanya harus minimal open 5 lot itu minimal brp ustd atau rupiahnya bg makasih bg🙏🙏
2024-09-16 20:27:59
0
Равшан :
супер 👍💯
2024-04-17 06:48:04
1
Khaled Kucci :
nice
2026-03-14 08:15:13
0
𝕍𝔸ℕℕ𝔻𝔸𝟙𝟞𝟠𝟞 :
🥺🥺🥺
2024-09-28 12:49:27
0
Shangkara :
😂😂😂
2025-10-27 12:43:20
0
Tobiasl0025 :
💀
2025-02-06 20:43:25
0
k_epoxyworld :
🔥Wie wäre es wenn jemand für euch Copy Tradet mit 20 Jahren Markterfahrung📊
2024-04-23 04:20:22
1
It’s.me🌷 :
ajarin dong 😭
2024-04-27 05:02:25
1
Catherine_1 :
Greetings! I’ve been swindled by some spurious managers, but I’d love to give you an appraisal to see the outcome. Please usher me on how to invest with you…
2025-01-31 01:36:12
0
To see more videos from user @logikafx, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.