@stonehousebatanes: Trike Tracking at Vayang Rolling Hills #batanes #travelph #fypシ #breathtakingbatanes #tiktoktravelvideos

Stone House Films Batanes
Stone House Films Batanes
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 23 April 2024 14:41:03 GMT
1381062
137337
1129
16811

Music

Download

Comments

coffeexicecweam
ׁ🍑 :
u have my heart Batanes, see you soonest!!!
2024-06-03 09:47:00
641
piajiphat
Momma Pat :
para naman tong Switzerland😭.. sarap cguro manirahan dito..
2024-05-30 12:08:24
398
sweetandserenefinds
𝑱𝒖𝒏𝒆 𝑭𝒊𝒏𝒅𝒔 ʚ🧸ɞ :
sobrang ganda mo Batanes.🥺🥺 See you soon. ✨✨✨
2024-06-04 15:15:36
64
_arlyynnnpauline
_arlyynnnpauline⁷ :
batanes is a dream
2024-06-04 01:26:10
15
_ms.redgbnrd
_ms.redgyyy_ :
maybe not now but in the right time Batanes! ❤️
2024-06-04 02:14:05
12
caffeine_inmyblood
Julasank.R6 :
so much beauty🫶
2024-07-09 04:10:20
9
shopwithdonna11
Donna Gutierrez :
Ang ganda ng Batanes💕
2024-07-12 09:59:17
8
aldrinaranas5
aldrinaranas5 :
🥰nice place to rides
2024-05-24 23:09:31
5
anjielhy
Elhy :
Dream destination 🤍🥰
2024-06-04 02:22:21
12
mizdoray
🌟🌟MizDoray🌟🌟 :
dream destination 😍😍😍
2024-06-04 02:20:00
6
tinetinebb
@userSHOP97 :
one of my bucket list! ❤️
2024-06-03 21:47:36
11
gracia1328
M.Grace :
beautiful place 😍😍
2024-07-12 05:05:50
5
aicafnds
aica.finds ♡ :
grabe what a beautiful view of batanes🥹🫶
2024-06-04 01:45:58
5
avrill89
April Nebrija (Boutique48) :
Ganda ng batanes🥰
2024-07-10 11:17:27
1
glenvoncriz02
KEISUKE02 :
yes po mkkrating din ako dyan huh i love philipines talaga
2024-05-25 05:32:40
7
criselle1005
Kitten005 :
Dto pangarap ko mapuntahan
2024-07-12 02:12:21
5
wel02586
RBautistaT :
Napaka ganda nman dyan🤗🤗🤗
2024-05-31 09:59:12
7
myoneheart2526
One♥️ :
isa to sa pinapangarap kung mapauntahan
2024-05-25 06:29:59
5
juvykhey_
Ig: Juvykhey_ :
Soon sa place niyo naman mama 🥰
2024-06-03 23:40:25
7
user361648902
user6045675168543 :
Hi, pwede ba mag rent ng drone sa batanes?
2024-06-01 05:40:18
13
snwflksxx
snwflks :
Ahhhh! Ang gandaaaaaa!!!😩🥹🤍
2024-05-21 11:32:49
6
yourtitomeen
Tito Meen :
saan po ito banda?
2024-05-22 04:47:46
5
itzme_smnthaaa19
Sammy Jae 🪬🧿 :
grabe ang ganda diyan🥺
2024-05-25 06:15:06
5
key_ryt
K✨ :
ahhhhh when???✨
2024-05-21 10:46:23
5
sharminemartija
Sharmine🇵🇭💃🏻 :
Waaaaaaaanttt🥺🥺🥺
2024-05-23 03:21:42
5
To see more videos from user @stonehousebatanes, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative:" width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit " for ngastain_bad day_ yes?😎** Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_, the key: simple,neat, and neutral color.Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black,or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black.No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. - * * Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * * * Vibes : * * * Mysterious, focused not much drama. * * 3. Old money Clean look * * Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olive cream mocca -* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off- white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. --- # # # * Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative:

About