@boys97: nasinya dikit aja 😁

ᴘʀᴀꜱツ
ᴘʀᴀꜱツ
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Thursday 25 April 2024 04:42:57 GMT
2224250
115740
1419
27826

Music

Download

Comments

redemansi_
🪐 :
lagi gak enak badan, jadi makannya dikit
2024-04-26 12:47:50
579
inisialb781
𝙎𝙪𝙠𝙖𝙎𝙪𝙎𝙪energen :
aahh lagi gak enak badan makan dikit dulu 🗿
2024-06-11 12:07:14
535
hermansyahkasibu
kasibu :
janda pirang, dompet kosong, teman gk ada ahlak, beban keluarga, roko habis,cicilan nunggak, sini maju kalian satu satu🗿🗿🗿🗿
2024-04-26 04:36:20
278
nrain0911
ain :
lelaki kalo mkn kenapa mukanya kyk kesian wkwkwkw
2024-07-12 13:46:20
15
ayuless._
𐙚ayles🤍 :
segitu mah cuma buat geli geli lambung🙏☺️
2024-06-27 09:30:35
143
86tieyrosli
tiey86 :
dktor pesan mkn 1 pinggan je.x leh tmbh😂😂
2024-07-07 10:54:08
1
melyanmaria
♊ :
aku bgtttt makan nasi sgitu
2024-06-13 10:19:18
25
van_batavia
Holland 🇳🇱 :
pantes beras kita jadi impor 😭
2024-07-11 05:06:39
6
herlen013
@Rifilate Queen's :
😭penyaing tamboykub
2024-04-28 05:42:09
3
axzeesrr
aku saja :
sek tak sarapan sek 😂
2024-04-26 13:52:22
1
farisyafatimahazz
Farisya Fatimah azzahra :
Alhamdulillah selalu bersyukur apa yang Allah beri
2024-04-26 11:29:19
1
detisrirahmayanti
DETAYTETEHENJEL :
aing banget bjir
2024-04-26 10:39:40
1
user7314787333712
M nasar :
jangan dibawa kehajatan ya 😁
2024-04-26 10:56:13
2
fahrilahcok
fahri09 :
mirip anggun
2024-04-26 10:45:09
3
yus..33
SecenTonGGG :
makan secukup nya❌ makan sepuasnya 😁✔️
2024-04-26 12:11:26
2
ikhsan.nasrul
ikhsanzz_preset :
lagu ini mengingatkan ku masa" kenangan waktu kecil😭
2024-04-26 09:25:40
2
s4trio04
ᅠᅠ⠀᠌ᅠᅠᅠᅠ⠀᠌ᅠᅠ :
nasinya dikit ko,dan cuma pke piring kecil doang
2024-06-08 10:31:41
1
sintia_02.6
Tiaa kecilllll🐰 :
mana aku lagi makan😁✌🏻
2024-04-27 09:09:52
2
awngrizk
wang :
sepiring aja
2024-07-20 03:25:27
1
finz_npc
penjahat :
pura2 bahagia juga butuh tenaga🥲
2024-07-18 10:47:05
2
mxsell4
A :
dikit aja lagi gak enak badan🤣🗿
2024-07-15 13:20:37
1
ambalabu117
Kai20 :
nama game pliis
2024-04-28 14:24:34
1
ksha_rsha
Palm🌴 :
makan adalah puncak kehidupan
2024-04-28 03:39:07
1
_amlnraeni
AAaa🦋 :
sepiring aja🗿
2024-04-29 02:46:21
1
beban441
@Edi Nabhan :
lgi gk enak makan itu 😂
2024-07-12 09:05:19
2
To see more videos from user @boys97, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

***you mean oversized expensive clothes 2. ** Dark & neutral color:** Black, navy, ash, olive = outo firm 3. ** Neat from the ends of the hair: Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy= authority drop 4. ** Do not most accessories: ** 1 watch is the enough body < oversized expensive clothes 2. ** Dark & neutral color: ** Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm [6/6, 10:20 PM] Typing...: 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair:**Hair, nails, clean Shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.** Do not most accessories:** 1 watch is enough ### * Hashtag #BadDay Edition* if you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '# BerwibawaDuluBadDaykemudain #OitfitTages # Clean Look # Menlnblack" width="135" height="240">
***you mean "authoritative guy outfit"for ngatasin bad- day- yes? 😎* * Let it still look firm + confident even though again -bad mood -,the key: simple, neat and natural color . Authoritative outfit =make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula outfit Boy anti bad day * ** 1.smart Casual CEO mode ** make college , wark, or hang out but still respected -** Top : plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. -** subordinate :**Chino pants/ ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn -** Shoes: **Loafers, shelsea boots, or clean white sneakers -** Extra** Leather/ still watch+ sunglasses *** Vibes: Calm but dominant.Bad day immediately stepped aside. **2. Minimalist Monochrome** The easiest but the effect is strong -** Top : ** Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized -**Bottom : ** Black matiral pants or black wash slim fit jeans -** Outer: ** Overshirt or chore jacket machting color -** Shoes:** Boots or full black sneakers*** Vibes:*** Mysterious, focused, not much drama. **3.Old Money Clean Look** Expensive Look without big logo -** Topes: **Net polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca -** Bottom:** pants marital straight cut beige/ off-white color -** Shoes:** White premium sneakers or penny loafers -** Extra:** Leather belt, smooth hair neat ***Vibes*** Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb --- ### * Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose :* 1. ** Fit is king** Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. ** Dark & neutral color:** Black, navy, ash, olive = outo firm 3. ** Neat from the ends of the hair: Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy= authority drop 4. ** Do not most accessories: ** 1 watch is the enough body < oversized expensive clothes 2. ** Dark & neutral color: ** Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm [6/6, 10:20 PM] Typing...: 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair:**Hair, nails, clean Shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.** Do not most accessories:** 1 watch is enough ### * Hashtag #BadDay Edition* if you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '# BerwibawaDuluBadDaykemudain #OitfitTages # Clean Look # Menlnblack

About