@euniceloisss: Brown Butter Chocolate Chunk Cookies 😮💨🍪 3/4 cup butter, browned 1 tsp instant coffee powder 3/4 cup brown sugar 1/4 cup white sugar 2 whole eggs 1 3/4 cups all purpose flour 1 tsp salt 1 tsp baking soda 1 1/2 cups chocolate (chips or chopped chocolate bar) 350F 13 minutes #cookies #chocolatechunkcookies #chocolatechip #chocolatechipcookies #baking #baketok #euniceloisss #homemade #baketok #bakingseries
Eunice 🌸
Region: PH
Sunday 28 April 2024 10:52:54 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
Mckienze :
bakit yung sakin di naging flat na ganyan😭sinunod ko naman procedure,baka kailangan tlaga e flat bago e lagay sa baking pan
2024-05-12 04:07:04
6
JF :
May i ask what brand of choc chips ng chunks u used🙏🏼💖
2024-07-18 01:58:52
4
ahliahafifi :
Hi, 3/4 cup butter after melted or before melted?
2024-05-16 16:24:59
2
gio_0929 :
What function po sa oven? Top or bottom? Or both? TIA
2024-07-05 12:05:03
0
skidrow :
Hello what temp in the oven please
2024-05-11 05:34:49
2
@_@ :
super duper yummy
2024-04-29 03:54:38
2
apsnx_jaz :
Hello po, can you make for small batch??🥺🥺
2026-02-16 11:01:45
0
😼 :
ilang cookies po magagawa?
2026-06-16 13:27:54
0
sanriobuldak⋆۶۟ৎ :
is the butter salted po ba?
2024-06-06 13:56:03
0
irel :
can i use star margarine? 🥺
2024-08-07 01:26:22
0
Karol :
What if convection oven? Do i need to adjust the temp ba?
2024-07-14 15:14:57
0
𝔪 🪲 :
Hiii !! What’s the brand of butter you used po?
2024-07-25 03:30:31
0
asdfghjslia :
Yung akin mukang well done agad and di na mashape pa after huhuhu
2024-09-06 12:22:39
0
momshie Cez :
mhi pwede ba ko maka order sayo? san loc mo? im frm rodriguez rizal
2024-10-21 06:47:41
0
JedGGGGGGGGG👓 :
Pabili po
2024-04-29 03:06:53
1
Iroh Arce :
Powede po ba sa oven toaster?🥺
2024-06-20 10:14:24
0
L :
😁😁😁
2025-12-22 12:37:11
0
Ness :
🥰
2025-12-14 19:43:36
0
Mamabear :
🥰
2025-06-15 22:23:24
0
issa.me :
😂
2024-12-10 14:42:58
0
Hermione :
zhello can you send the measurements of the ingredients po if i want to make 30 cookies? pls 🥺 @Eunice 🌸
2024-05-06 22:18:36
0
you :
🥰
2026-01-09 20:23:36
0
mela :
ano pong chocolate gamit mo po
2024-05-06 15:02:49
2
itsmeSarahhh :
Love this series ♥️
2024-04-28 11:01:45
1
Bailey :
Hi! Ano pong brand ng choc chips and chunks?🥺
2024-05-05 15:28:18
1
ًDaffodil💛 :
huhuhu bakit di sikat to!!!
2024-05-02 17:51:21
1
Liz :
Shet ang sarap huhuhu 🥹🥹🥹
2024-04-29 05:02:43
1
MM :
Pwede po sa airfryer?
2024-07-24 16:56:04
0
Nora Villafuerte Ser :
ung butter Po, pede b ung buttercup n brand?
2024-07-24 08:29:44
0
meesh180 :
Hi anong difference kapag cake flour ginamit?
2024-07-18 08:44:38
0
fem parent🍓 :
Can you mix the sugar na agad while the butter is still hot? or you really need to cool it down talaga?
2024-07-16 07:40:18
0
jeybie :
commenting to stay on cookietok
2024-05-28 06:15:30
0
bee :
Can you do this with an airfryer 😭
2024-05-23 08:24:49
0
J A M 🛍️ 🛒 :
Pwede po makuha yung exact measurements ng ingredients? 🥺 TY po. 💖
2024-05-12 14:31:09
0
To see more videos from user @euniceloisss, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.