@hhaertful: ahem sad edit sorry everyone || stop romanticize k-pop industry. #w7nslvrr #sunoosplznet #Kpop #sad #fyp #ily #kpopindustry #enhypen #twice #itzy #bts #aoa #txt #kpopindustry

l★liya¹²⁷
l★liya¹²⁷
Open In TikTok:
Region: FR
Friday 03 May 2024 23:41:25 GMT
3011809
677533
1679
13871

Music

Download

Comments

sinigangnahatdog013
Ashley🖤 :
"Sell your soul for the kpop dream. "
2024-05-05 04:01:05
15859
_whosethuga
✧・゚: 𝑻𝒉𝒖𝒈𝒂𝒌𝒌𝒐 :・゚✧ :
peaple need to understand idols are humans
2024-05-04 14:16:15
7017
henry_pelusa
Henry 🦈 :
falto el clip en el que jeongin se desmaya y chan lo agarra 💔
2024-05-06 18:45:07
5926
twicedefender01
Lii⁹🍒. :
yo siento que los grupos más grandes y más conocidos son los que sufren más:(
2024-05-04 23:46:32
5576
.hrtss4liaa
~lio~ :
and don't forget. that's what WE see. When their alone it must be so much worse
2024-05-04 08:05:09
3825
lainkunn4
Lain-kunn :
they're really hard working but still hating 😭
2024-05-04 15:19:00
1412
ambs060607
Michellemybell :
No me pongan esa canción con idols que lloro 😭😭😭
2024-05-04 19:19:45
2006
love_amy7
★˚Amy★ᝰ. :
ellos también son humanos...
2024-05-06 17:13:44
1101
nishimuraa.girlf
maaa :
jadwal yg padet,stamina kurang,harus tetep senyum di depan kamera,nunjukin senyumann buat nutupin luka,capek yang ga terbatas. Ngebayangin jadi mereka sesakit dan secapek apa :(
2024-05-05 02:45:57
9935
yoshik1_
👀 :
" idol K-Pop juga manusia , mereka juga bisa merasakan kecapean"
2024-05-05 02:44:56
2636
sol.1246
Marisol<3💛🩷💜🇵🇸 :
"Todo el mundo piensa que somos perfectos, no dejes que miren detrás de las cortinas" MUYYY REAL!
2024-05-05 23:19:50
749
hanniiiizx_
Strawberry sunoo🍓 :
They are not robot they're humans
2024-05-08 05:42:23
1185
dey_dara
Aruthala🪼 :
Kadang mikir jadi mereka capek banget ya :)
2024-05-04 17:25:18
4066
luniroblox_2911
luni✧ :
А ведь они трудятся утром, днем, ночью и спят 1час потом выступают 5ч делают тиктоки после тиктоков дома эфиры после эфиров тренировка по вокалу и в 5 утра они опять домой возвращаются а в 6 выезжают
2024-07-08 06:45:35
980
nikitie84
. :
no me pongan a Ni-ki que lloro con el
2024-05-05 22:54:03
222
.harleychan
Leley :
jadi idol itu susah banget, cape banget pastinya 😔
2024-05-05 02:59:48
2221
vj9826
VJ :
Banyak luka yang sembunyi
2024-05-05 02:37:11
284
k.alienx0
¡👽! :
mi forma de ver el K-pop cambió cuando escuche Change de (G)i-dle
2024-05-05 02:09:35
5095
k1tty1q
kity⁷ :
ludzie i tak tego nigdy nie zrozumieją...
2024-06-15 05:51:26
52
syasyaa_088
aisyaayayaa :
kita ngeliat nya jadi mereka enak banget ya di knal bnya org, tpi nyata nya mreka banyak capenya dan sesakit apa mrekaa😞😞
2024-05-05 04:33:28
99
claracolomboo
Clara💗🌈 :
el hecho de que están re cansados y tienen que quedarse sonriendo para tener el final de su coreo o fancam 😭
2024-05-12 21:46:50
62
inkentakidays
kenjs4u :
“they get paid” not enough for what the experience and feel
2024-05-05 03:45:43
815
01.97.7
Rose🇹🇭 :
اللي يتابعون أخبار الكيبوب من زمان ويتعمقون وبذات في حياة الايدول هيفهمون الفيديو اكتر من غيرهما💔💔💔
2024-05-10 22:28:38
270
ringomiro22
M:] :
الفيد أكثر من عميق
2024-05-05 16:47:01
570
To see more videos from user @hhaertful, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About