@jennyintheusa: "Paano po mag-apply?" "Ano po yung steps to apply as J1?" "Please guide me po on how to apply" Etoooo na! 💯🇺🇸😇❤️ Hi! This is Jenny in the USA and I am sharing this "15 Steps to Apply as a J1 Teacher in the US". I hope this video will help a lot of teachers who are seeking for a J1 Visa offer 😊 Don't forget to like, share, and follow for more! 😘😘 #teacherintheUSA #j1 #j1teacher #teacherhelpingteachers #teacher #jennyintheUSA #jencornelio #teachelife #j1teacherprocess #howtoapplyasj1 #howtoapplyasj1teacher

Jen Cornelio-Rivera
Jen Cornelio-Rivera
Open In TikTok:
Region: US
Friday 17 May 2024 00:46:21 GMT
87142
4350
110
1132

Music

Download

Comments

ryan_ryan29
Yran Nayr :
i passed the interview with the principal already hired. but the district has yet to approved. still Waiting
2024-06-28 23:44:44
10
jhrylcbgbg
Msjhryl ✋🧿✋ :
Mam deped lang ba ang pwede po na magapply sa j1?
2024-05-18 14:02:16
10
_minjoyful
Your Girl, Mina :
how to ACE the interview po? hope you share your experience with us Ms. Jen ❤️
2024-05-25 09:09:54
8
youugurt27
Youugurt 🤍 :
Kailangan po bang naka SparTran na ang TOR?
2024-05-17 11:47:00
1
urgirlypicks
ur girl 🎀 :
Manifesting✨
2026-04-21 03:17:56
1
singingatriver
Sing sang song :
What if Filipino major my chance po ba?
2025-11-25 14:47:10
4
aryaraydee
Arya🌷 :
claiming all the positive energy, and see you in US hopefully for 2026-2027 school year. 🇺🇸🫶🏻✨🪬
2025-02-03 17:04:17
4
rhem802
rhem :
gaano po katagal usually ang visa process po?
2026-05-27 13:07:22
1
reirei086
reirei086 :
Pwede po resign muna before visa interview? Hehe
2025-08-12 09:50:20
1
juvyaronce
Cindy & Caleb's :
hi mam jenny,may I ask po of required po ba driver's license when applying?
2024-06-09 05:05:24
2
autumnrhed
Autumn Rhed :
Pede po ba kahit ndi ka prc licensed
2024-06-14 04:52:19
1
nikkocute94
nix cute28 :
thank you po Ma'am, manifesting 🥰
2024-05-25 11:50:06
3
user6623943407112
Abi Trendy Finds :
maam what are the list of medical test when you apply as a J1 teacher?
2024-06-13 11:02:05
2
joanesieras08
Wellness and Care :
Need po ba maam nka PHD or masteral po? Para mkapg apply po sa US?
2024-06-09 01:03:28
6
immsks7
Llsmsski :
Ok lang ba from Thailand to usa
2025-07-25 16:55:24
1
madamrivs
MadamRivs👩‍🏫 :
tysm po
2025-08-16 07:17:29
1
jamesto08
LFT KIDD :
pwede po ba mag apply as ELEMENTARY teacher?
2025-05-31 05:17:40
1
mauyako
Mauyako :
Pwede po ba kahit unit earner lang?
2024-07-10 06:08:56
1
superkeyven90
SuperKeyven :
Manifesting
2024-07-19 23:23:22
1
jcgonzales0919
maestra19 :
paano po malalaman ang mga ibat ibang school sa US para makapagsend po?
2025-07-19 03:45:20
2
rhaeneriskar
Shoo bii :
Maam, approximately magkano po nagasto niyo sa pag prepare ng ng papers at lahat lahat po?
2024-07-21 07:11:52
1
essai003
Ma'am Sai👩‍🏫 :
mgkano nagastos mo?
2026-06-27 04:20:39
1
yen79797
linz :
how to apply mam? where?
2026-05-13 06:15:48
0
jennicabuensuceso
J E N N I E ❤️🇵🇭 :
Need po ba face to face ang teaching experience hndi po pwede online?
2026-05-10 03:37:43
1
obrienbrizo
obrienbrizo :
maam Jen I try to check the school's website pero bakit may mag pop-up na power school tracking system
2024-05-17 09:03:35
0
To see more videos from user @jennyintheusa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About