thanks for the info! i've been looking for this kind of review. hoping to get one as an anniversary gift but i'm not sure what to get, now i know na! thaaanks again!
2024-09-14 18:07:53
7
MANCOR :
san niyo nabili?
2026-08-02 16:58:47
0
The Reaching Hand :
I think I’m acidic and I love green colors
2024-10-25 14:27:39
0
Banorant mobile :
orig po ba yan?
2024-12-31 07:47:55
1
️Claydeee :
team five does not have lemon notes💀😭
2024-09-28 15:47:33
0
Johndoe :
what is better the cheap versión original or the less cheaper versión that Say frangance booster, that's the only diference and cost the double
2025-08-03 12:28:14
0
Ejayjo6784 :
How about Ice dive?
2025-06-21 00:32:20
0
icedgem_and_i :
Ano unisex scent dyan?
2025-04-30 04:52:48
0
MercuryStans :
mabango nga Yung pure game
2024-11-12 01:34:38
0
N :
Thankyou po sa review yung pure game ang oorderin kopo
2024-11-11 07:19:52
0
Babylou :
Super bango po talaga nyan gamit ng anak ko heeh
2025-09-04 04:22:40
0
Mon :
can you review for other adidas perfume ?
2024-11-15 22:44:15
0
🌸Amara🌸 :
🥰🥰🥰
2025-10-06 23:01:26
0
Kpop finds ! :
🥰
2025-04-20 11:34:47
0
son_roxas :
😂😂😂
2025-06-12 16:45:55
0
Sadokids Malaysia :
🥰
2025-06-03 19:08:14
0
JeR0_mE☹ :
🥰
2025-04-20 11:57:13
0
Yannah Tanika Ricohermoso Ann :
😂
2025-10-04 05:10:58
0
Nick :
😁
2025-03-15 05:43:39
0
venmuuu :
❤️
2025-01-31 14:18:25
0
N :
🔥
2024-12-02 10:56:55
0
Erine :
😳😳😳
2025-12-03 06:29:10
0
PLANT_BAN_WHO :
😍
2025-12-16 17:06:23
0
To see more videos from user @daywithalexx, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.