@kartbenedict: Replying to @ꕥ Sample of mock call during interviews, so what are you waiting for don’t be hard and take risk to apply, We are Hiring send me if pm so I can refer you! #foryou #bpo #hiring
This is just a simple concern. Checking benefits and coverage of their plan, it's more difficult and challenging in handling claims.
2024-07-05 04:46:16
482
Hezelle :
Did Optum provide scripts like opening spiels during mock call interviews?
2025-11-25 09:06:44
20
nix :
i've watched the video and no words can describe how truly proud i am of these two awesome girly pops. their grammar might not be that adequate, but they were able to disseminate the information to -
2024-07-05 06:24:33
149
Jas on Ig :
Sa US usually ang prescription na ichecheck nila if covered ng insurance is like Trulisity, Ozempic which is alternative med.Last Dec. nagkaron ng shortage ng Trulicity
2024-07-04 18:23:32
23
Mashi Mashi :
Hi poooooo ano po yung nga questions sa final interview 😭😭😭 mahirap daw po e
2024-07-04 13:02:00
18
abibabes :
expectation vs reality sa mga callers 😂 padala ni satanas sa account namin, telco ang queue hahahahaha
2024-07-04 23:15:46
67
denz :
welcome to optum family, girls!!! trainer here in alabang site. 🫶🏻✨
2024-07-05 01:02:21
33
grldclvclla12 🇵🇭 :
Nabago na daw yung scpriting "Thank you for patiently waiting on the line! I'm your optum pharmacy customer service advocate!" hhahaha
2024-07-05 09:54:07
19
sponDANEous :
EOP pala sa pantry mga behhh HAHAHAHAHAH Gowww!
2024-07-04 11:38:20
54
Daniel :
Can i apply even though i don't have any experience in BPO? The working experience that I have is working in government and NGOs.
2024-07-05 14:06:54
10
banjong :
sa prod mo parin lahat matutunan, after ng interview at training, pagdating mo sa prod parang back to 0 ka, then eventually magagamay mo rin
2024-08-18 08:47:16
5
Kiera Wynter :
Ako na Under united health care at carrier namen sa medication is si optum home delivery 😭 member tama napo 😭
2024-07-07 02:43:59
8
Sinutto👼 :
Claim mock call nman hahaha nakakmiss maging healthcare advisor! 🥺
2024-07-05 05:59:17
31
IamJackyG 🇵🇭🇹🇼 :
More samples for us to practice pls! 🥰
2024-07-06 04:58:07
26
Kayden :
ako na lagi nakakalimutan mag recap -3 lagi sa QA😂😂😂
2024-07-04 21:09:31
7
siomairiceeess :
Nasa Optum ako now for assessment grabe Ang kaba huhu
2025-09-16 03:47:34
3
chel👒🎀🌼 :
interested and planning to apply sa Optum pero sa mock call lang ako kinabahan:( yan kase binagsak ko sa other company huhu
2024-10-01 17:39:25
14
Jake Jefferson :
ganyan ba mock call assessment sa optum?
2024-07-10 02:15:44
5
Cay Tagz RN :
hi, which is better, online application or walk in🙂
2026-03-09 14:47:39
0
JV :
I wish na ganyan Ako ka-confident mag salita during mock calls
2024-11-19 12:50:59
2
aljeanjoy 💕 :
Hala I wanted to apply parang kaya ko to HAHAHA What's the process of application po? 🥹
2025-02-08 12:00:25
0
ilke.pink :
Thankyouu so much po✨ this helped me before I took my application process🥰
2024-09-27 14:38:26
2
_lowkitrix :
may script po bang guide for mock call?
2024-08-19 09:31:18
2
John :
Dependi rin sa account minsan kasi some Healthcare accounts like ours needs Authentication and Case Documentation and the CD can be multiple depends on the issues and concern of the callers.
2024-07-04 23:09:09
4
Ms. Joy :
while watching parang ang easy no haha.
2024-07-05 12:41:51
3
To see more videos from user @kartbenedict, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.