@sijambul_07: Membalas @dani41405 #rcspeedboat #rcperahu #perahuremot #viral #fyp

King Jambul
King Jambul
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 09 August 2024 16:18:56 GMT
87484
538
45
36

Music

Download

Comments

fandi_popitan99
Fandi_popitan™ :
boleh buat antar umpan pancing di pesisir laut ga om?.. tapi jarak 250+ meter la ke laut.. ada recomended ga barang nya?
2025-01-28 00:59:34
2
hairudin.hairudin40
RC KALBAR :
Spil mesin bang
2026-01-28 08:58:24
0
gazabayu
︎Gzaa :
bang kecepatan nya kalo di air yang tenang berapa kmh
2024-12-21 01:41:50
0
_v_z13
EXIT :
kalo di mainin di air asin/pantai aman gak mas??
2025-03-14 10:20:18
1
muhammadfarhan7356
sound miniatur FARHAN audio :
aku udah COD tapi paket belum datang
2025-01-29 18:04:54
0
king_jontit_thoemplanx
KING J-ntit to EmpLang :
sekali cas. bisa brpa menit tahanya klo buat main bang
2025-04-06 06:09:52
0
om_phyton
Om_Phyton :
bang, ini kalau mainnya barengan dengan type yg sama apa remotenya tidak tabrakan bang.. bls pakai vt ya bang
2025-02-05 13:18:33
0
ricky.tatuil4
Ricky Tatuil :
bang berapa itu bang
2025-02-05 12:01:02
0
muh..ridwan3
Muh. Ridwan :
main di laut bisa gk bg
2024-08-29 06:49:08
1
mhdhykltr14
MIMERV2⚡ :
@_mhd.fahriassyafii
2024-12-17 16:27:47
1
driverd07
มูนาวีร์ :
😁😁😁
2025-01-02 04:24:01
0
gayabebas226
TEAM RUDAL :
😂
2025-04-04 20:18:35
0
stm86_fishing
stm86_fishing :
🥰
2025-03-10 04:04:07
0
hasanb53238218509
Basri samuda :
🥰🥰🥰
2025-06-19 03:27:21
0
ahmadchieko
ahmad :
🥰
2024-12-07 20:03:44
0
donicepuk03
Putranusantara :
🥰
2025-07-07 03:22:37
0
parisnataldo
PARIS :
bang Arga dibawaseratua aku mau be li
2025-03-08 05:43:39
1
jake24708
Jake :
😂
2025-01-29 01:05:35
1
user135forpwrh
user44615342280 :
😁
2024-12-25 03:57:01
1
mirakarlina0510
Mira :
🥰
2024-12-21 13:58:04
1
bg_yas13
putra tanjung :
bg apa bisa 1 remot kontrol untuk 2 kapal?
2024-12-18 11:35:19
1
m.naufarafkar
naufal :
🥰
2024-12-15 23:41:13
1
m.naufarafkar
naufal :
😂
2024-12-15 23:41:13
1
abb31989
Abb31989 :
keranjang kuningnya spill bang
2026-02-28 18:28:14
0
cantikasedayu5
cantika :
😂
2025-04-12 05:53:14
0
sitidayati291
sitidayati :
di Aceh musim ujan bang enak banget kalo main di rawa-rawa
2024-08-12 09:03:53
0
badar.zahwan2
siapa saja :
ada yang di bawa 100 ga bang?
2024-09-27 23:22:54
0
herichburmelli
herichburmelli :
🥰
2025-02-28 14:57:59
0
rehannfat
Rhnnn :
🥰
2025-02-13 06:55:44
0
akbar_aja713
akbar_aja :
ketahuan itu yang komen anak kecil
2025-01-30 11:59:03
0
lumayan_kn
santai :
mau bg tp hutang gw blum lunas,,plngn 1 2 bln lg gajia gw dh bisa 30 lbh ni rc boat
2024-09-28 03:13:47
0
delvino200._
Del :
bang betul itu seratus dan
2024-10-27 05:22:22
0
abidanakbaekbaek
4b1dzz :
🥰
2025-01-25 15:55:12
0
misowlie
misowlie :
😳😳😳
2025-01-25 09:10:48
0
To see more videos from user @sijambul_07, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

the 6 things that brought my glow back at 65 are in here #2 is the one id never skip (SAVE THIS) dull, crepey,
the 6 things that brought my glow back at 65 are in here #2 is the one id never skip (SAVE THIS) dull, crepey, "tired" skin isn't just age - it's repair slowing down. speed it back up and the glow comes back 💕1. spf every single day, even today in the garden. up to 90% of visible aging and crepey skin is sun. this is the cheapest anti-ager there is. 🌈2. Rx-1 BeautyGlow collagen gummies every morning - nothing I've ever tried came close to this. Wild Alaska Pollock collagen peptides, biotin and niacinamide support skin, hair and nail elasticity from within. It's an Amazon Best Seller for a reason. (the one i use each morning is linked in the bottom left corner) 💪🏻3. hydrate inside + out. lemon water through the day (that's my glass) + a barrier cream while skin's still damp-plump, dewy, not tight. 🌙4. a retinoid at night. it speeds cell turnover and thickens Skin over time-the real fix for crepiness, not another expensive cream. 🌈5. collagen + vitamin c daily. collagen gives the building blocks, vitamin c is what your body needs to actually assemble them. neither works alone. 🥩6. omega-3 + protein at every meal. your skin barrier and collagen are literally built from them-most women over 50 fall short on both. glow isn't luck or genetics at 65, it's repair on repeat want my full skin routine-exact products, doses and order? comment "SKIN" and i'll send you my free Ageless Ritual. (make sure you're following so my dm doesn't land in your requests 💕💌 #womenover50#womenover60 #antiagingtips #agelessbeauty

About