@cha_r_f: Let’s go through CEB’s CC Recruitment Process (Part 2) #part2 #blessed #cabincrewhiring #cabincrewrecruitment #cebupacificair #fyp #cebupacificcabincrew #blessed #cabincrew

ChaRF
ChaRF
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 31 August 2024 23:00:31 GMT
171395
4825
147
537

Music

Download

Comments

emunah147
Emunah :
Hi! ma'am I received an email invitation for an interview on January 9 but I'm quite hesitant bcoz of my age, height and weight.. should I consider going poh? 😓 I'm 32, 5'1 and 68kg. 🤧
2025-01-05 10:49:53
6
teves.24
✈️ :
💛💛 See you po ma'am, ngayong Sept. 8🫶🏻
2024-08-31 23:12:50
15
caaaaaam.5
Khamsamiiii :
I am invited this coming Jan 06, how about po ung incomplete teeth pero nasa dulo??
2025-01-03 13:33:39
0
mpendulas
Mayiil :
Hi Ma’am Cha! I’m invited for the recruitment this Sept 8 in Cebu. I’m honestly hesitant to go because of my wrist tattoo which I am scheduling to be removed na next month. Would that be ok? ty!
2024-09-04 05:54:55
0
jarlnx
JaRi🦩 :
Hi ma'am, what if I have a few spider veins on my legs but they can be concealed... will I be rejected, or is it okay?
2025-06-29 11:46:53
2
charloteherrera
Charlote Herrera :
Need po ba complete set of teeth?
2024-09-02 05:54:26
0
amlxvz
alex :
automatic failed ba pag may visible tattoo?
2025-08-06 14:01:36
0
ken_knownzs
Kenneth_LPT ✈️🇦🇺🇵🇭 :
how about the moles po? This can be affect in my application?
2025-04-16 12:08:07
0
maryjoy__
joyyyyy :
Hello maam, i hope my question will be answered. Is it okay to wear minimal falsies during the interview?
2024-09-01 21:26:51
0
charleskentviray
Mr. Sungit :
I want to become a cabin crew soon 🥺❤️
2024-10-24 10:23:19
1
geraldddtannn
Gelo :
When po ang sa cdo na recruitment? Thank you
2024-09-01 07:55:09
0
ms.mrgmn
Cole 🌷✨ :
Hi, ms.cha! Automatic failed na po ba kapag may mild acne? 🥺
2025-08-11 07:23:48
1
tanylou0
Lou. :
Ma’am, I have visible tattoo po. Di na ba po pwde? Sana masagot
2025-04-15 09:25:23
0
gerlie.quider
Gerlie Navarro Quide :
Kinakabahan ako sa September 14 lumabas na mga pimples ko because of my upcoming menstration.
2024-09-12 09:32:54
1
miksoooooo
Cael✅ :
Hi maam, pano po malalaman if legit yung email invitation na mareceive namin po?
2024-09-02 00:42:48
0
samiigrae
⋆。°✩ samii ᥫ᭡ :
Mam, interview ko na po by Friday, ngayon palang nawawalan nako ng pag asa, and plan not to go because of my visible tats in my wrist 😢😢😢
2024-10-08 11:52:13
0
urpretty_thine
pretty_thine :
Ako na 153cm kahit ilang try pa wala talaga
2024-09-30 11:25:23
2
charleenjhez
_chrlnjhz16 :
Bagsak sa pimples😭
2025-01-05 04:42:14
1
jaybee.selmss
jaybee.selmss :
About reach test po. Same lang ba ang height na ipapa reach (210cm) for both male and female?
2024-09-03 00:33:29
0
daph.ne
daph.netly on ig :
Hello Ma’am Cha! I was one of the applicants last recruitment in Clark. Am I still allowed to apply this coming recruitment in Cebu? :)
2024-09-02 07:50:41
0
krsh.typagirl
xo.kae :
I don't think I'll be able to be a flight attendant, I do have scares and crooked teeth:<
2024-11-19 18:31:57
1
jhoyregaspi
Ligaya🇵🇭 :
Good day, Ma'am Cha. Ask ko lang po kung pwede pa po mag re-apply as a cabin crew kapag may hiring po ulit? I already received email and text message but unfortunately di po ako makaattend.🥺
2024-09-02 05:29:26
0
geraldddtannn
Gelo :
Miss cha i was invited in cebu, but is it okay that I will go in CDO instead because I am davao base po thank you
2024-09-02 03:51:27
0
jnmnngs
1999 :
Hi. Do CebPac allow applicants with dental braces? And for the height is it okay to still apply for male with 5'6 heigjt?
2026-07-21 05:52:14
0
frynzegil
Frynze Gil :
hi ma'am when po kayo ulit mag kakaroon dito sa manila Ng hiring for cabin crew I hope ma sagot po salamat po🥰
2024-09-01 03:04:06
0
To see more videos from user @cha_r_f, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About