Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@brandy_moraa: Why should women sacrifice their primes for insufficient men? @Thoguo @Melaninking001 #brandymoraa
Brandy Moraa
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Wednesday 16 October 2024 12:52:50 GMT
70604
5448
305
219
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
3.03MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
2.72MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
5.5MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
fav.gal💐❤️ :
PREACH SISTER ⚡⚡🙌Like make it make sense
2024-10-16 14:40:41
281
Matt Clever :
huyu dem angekua mrembo angesumbua
2024-10-17 08:58:02
147
Wambui 🪬 :
Ata mimi sina pesa, until I have money mtu asiniite prime.
2024-10-16 17:40:22
106
D_O_NJOROGE. :
Ok so in my prime if i date 20-25 girls, nisisikie ngongongo
2024-10-16 16:53:42
38
Kiritu Mburu :
All these loud standards for what?
2024-10-16 15:08:40
19
MutungaHQ🇰🇪 :
ushawahi notice madem sura ya smart joker ndio wako na standards za kifala
2024-10-26 09:10:15
11
Alexis Netta :
I'm 23,not at my prime yet💅
2024-10-16 16:41:25
14
Bii_ :
shida nikuzeeka na umeolewa na huyo msee anaingia prime alafu utaanza kujam akicheat na dame ako prime😂
2024-10-16 23:20:18
8
Xavier :
mnajam ju mna choose wrong🤣🤣nani amewa force kuka na inefficient 🤣🤣navile anadhani ana make sense
2024-10-16 15:38:06
2
KHALIWALI🤷♂️ :
ata sai najua hawezi afford kuenda ata mombasa
2024-10-16 22:53:14
4
[email protected]
:
Acha niingie iyo prime nikule daughters wenu...
2024-10-29 14:49:12
16
len_nne4 :
I think kila mtu sasa amekuwa certified relationship counselor, kwanza keep someone locked ndio utupee advice
2024-10-26 19:06:06
2
Comakn :
This actually makes sense and is fair for both
2024-12-09 06:58:04
1
Andrew Omondi :
then why should men who succeeded financially settle with women who are well beyond their prime
2024-10-26 13:15:46
1
T.i.p :
your prime ends at 26...after hapo we jipake kaluma bana...where with money ot without money. and hudda monroe says hi...
2024-10-29 05:52:21
2
Final boss :
Hii sura yako ni mbaya kumbafu wewe
2024-10-27 14:09:33
2
Bonnie :
problem is,wenye ako in his prime ataendea hii sura +mwili...ama atakuchew akuteme?😏😏😏😏
2024-12-14 13:40:59
1
Reaper :
lakini Nini husumbua Hutu tudame tweusi
2024-11-09 14:36:22
2
Mike Owens :
Huyu dem prime yake iliisha akizaliwa😂😂prime ya madem huisha wakiwa 25 hapo hiyo ingine ni peer pressure 😅
2024-10-26 14:03:24
1
SLIMMINATI :
wakisii na kelele😂
2024-10-25 19:39:20
2
Suns€t :
kwani prime ya madem ni age tu🤣🤣
2024-10-28 09:12:48
1
atom_. :
Another reason not to take advice from the internet
2024-10-16 18:48:16
2
Tonneyy :
Ati prime 😂😂 like is that prime the only thing you have to table 😂😂
2024-10-17 20:58:23
1
Black Knight :
So ,if "at his prime" here means having money, I am eager to know what "at her prime" signifies.
2024-12-07 10:42:47
0
patent :
😂😂prraaaaaeeechhhhh prraaaaaeeechhhhh 😂😂😂mi nayo nikiwa mzae nakatia tudem tuko na opinion yako 😂
2024-10-16 16:17:23
0
To see more videos from user @brandy_moraa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
BEFORE YOU BUY 😵💫👏🙏 #countylinecampers #gulfport #locallyowned #rvdealership #camperlife
Does this mean we're best friends now? @Selena Gomez @Rare Beauty @Sephora UK FragranceTok Rare Beauty Meeting Selena Gomez
#امدرمان_اولاده_صعبين #المغرب🇲🇦تونس🇹🇳الجزائر🇩🇿 #سودانيز_تيك_توك_مشاهير_السودان #جغو_الشغل_ي_عاااااااالم❤🧡💛💚💚 #جخو،الشغل،دا،يا،عالم،➕_❤_📝✌️🌍🦋
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy