@ron.val_143: 1st Placer COED Modern Dance @slcb #hiphop #modern #swag #moderndance #dance

RONALD MENDOZA
RONALD MENDOZA
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 23 November 2024 10:00:24 GMT
321157
5128
73
1471

Music

Download

Comments

rosecherry000
CHERRY👮 :
D siya ma save
2025-03-31 01:54:05
2
zizaa.tolibas6
Zizaa Tolibas :
@keana
2025-03-11 02:43:46
1
kayelizah23
MS.KAYE :
pwede MISMO pasend ito kasi Hindi ma save
2025-08-05 09:15:25
0
teacherkrissteyn
Kristine Czarina Posadas David :
hello po pwede po ba makahiram Ng music for intermission lang po
2025-08-17 23:17:33
1
an...yh
𝐀𝐧𝐚𝐲𝐚𝐡 :
pasave .
2025-03-26 07:23:20
0
joannah_223
paulajoanna :
hello po pwede po ba makahiram Ng music for intermission lang po
2025-08-14 14:26:49
0
marielvincebrycedikz
Mariel💞 :
pwdi po psend at hiramin sir ssyawin lng po sa school pls po🥰
2025-09-28 22:37:26
1
sacsactv0
Sac-Sac Viners :
hip hop?
2025-01-29 10:49:16
0
badas_lai
Itsme_Scarlet :
pwede maki Hiram po music at steppings?
2026-03-14 10:21:37
0
mr.baldo0316
Mr.Jerico :
hehehhehh
2025-11-12 07:44:28
0
hanna_02141
hanna_b!? :
ilang week nyo po bago ma perfect
2025-08-13 10:16:24
0
hav_veejoyh
·.·★HA?★·.· :
ptu the steps and choreo po thanks
2025-07-16 11:08:25
0
vanessa.ojas7
Vanessa ojas :
Pwde pa send sa video kasi Hindi ma save
2025-10-09 09:52:45
0
marielvincebrycedikz
Mariel💞 :
pwdi po hiramin yung remix para sa school lng nang anak ko
2025-09-28 22:31:48
0
leiyang929
Lei Yang :
@pelangg21 @cherrypielicious
2025-06-30 13:15:10
1
jovessssss8
jovessssss :
😳😳😳
2026-02-20 11:51:41
0
jovelynmae08
kiom3$ :
🥰
2025-12-05 14:33:32
0
rhaizzavillanueva1
raizza👾 :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-01-06 02:55:46
0
rhaizzavillanueva1
raizza👾 :
😂😂😂
2026-01-06 02:55:43
0
coleniecolyy
Nichole Balino :
😁
2025-12-21 06:13:09
0
khm03790
Khîm :
🥰
2026-01-11 07:56:49
0
vienpardilla14
Vieniee :
☹️
2025-12-03 07:30:04
0
icyopanda12
051206 :
😳
2025-11-18 03:54:15
0
rwr_kimlaa
Keilahh :
😭
2025-11-17 06:38:35
0
asbi873
Chiolo ML :
🥰🥰🥰🥰
2025-02-08 06:35:47
0
To see more videos from user @ron.val_143, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough - # # # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian - #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #bhi" width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin_ bad day - yes? ** Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # #* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. _ ** Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn. - ** Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. * * * Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - ** T: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * ** Vibes: * * * Mysterious, focused, not much drama. * * 3. Old Money Clean Look ** Expensive look * * 3. Old Money Clean Look ** Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca - * * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - ** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat *** Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. # # #* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: ** Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough - # # # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian - #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #bhi

About