@softcare_kenya: "One brand, multiple options! 💕 Choose your perfect fit with Softcare sanitary towels—designed for every flow, every need. 🌸 Got questions? Join our Instagram stories for an exclusive Q&A about our brand! #SoftcareComfort #ForEveryWoman#softwithcare #softcarepads #softcarepampers #size8

Softcare Kenya
Softcare Kenya
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Wednesday 18 December 2024 07:27:10 GMT
159622
3335
442
150

Music

Download

Comments

emeraldcara
Chosen :
hizi vitu zinaweza fanya udhani ulitumiwa kaswende spiritually ukinyesha juu uko celibate lakini ...tangu niziwache last year but 1 niko sawa kabisa.
2024-12-18 10:21:43
145
blessedsherry0
blessedsherry0 :
I want to understand mbona Softcare ina punguza periods?..karibu nidhani niko early menopause 😥😥
2024-12-19 15:19:49
42
xunkn0wnus3r
ᥫ᭡. :
softcare model is so good please try na it's affordable
2025-10-27 10:49:34
0
sheefavour
Nyar okuyu_🌟🦋 :
Tangu nijikune kinembe karibu iraruke nliachana na hizi vitu😂😂
2024-12-18 19:28:40
45
wambuijonathan
Wambui :
It's just how they are making sure to reply every message
2024-12-19 18:05:30
4
doyle989
I'm blessed :
I tried softcare pink one en it was good
2025-10-23 17:17:46
1
rock_d_zebeck
SKY :
I need 300 carton in calaba
2025-08-18 12:19:05
0
prudy.30
prudy 30 :
nowadays quality yenu iko down sana 😭 tunawashwa bana
2024-12-18 19:38:45
25
shaheedah.kauthar
Shaheedah kauthar :
their beautiful
2024-12-20 07:37:09
0
bush_moh
Bush :
ata mbadilishe color hatununui
2024-12-19 14:11:04
4
itskeruboo
kerubo✨ :
niliona moto nikiwa tao Hadi I had to buy another brand nichange waah ...then vidonda afterwards 😭😭😭😭
2024-12-18 18:46:47
7
wangari.thumuni
wangari Thumuni :
why can't you guys make one option with the best quality...kuliko hizi zote...ya sa hii kwanza glue haina plus the scent is not giving at all ...I loved the original one 😞
2025-03-10 19:07:49
1
lovelyprincess063
lovely princess 254 :
weee hii imenichoma nawashwa sana aki😭
2025-05-31 18:18:15
0
chelangat05
Chela val :
hope siwezi jikuna kaa Ile ingine
2024-12-19 16:55:26
0
njuguna22
wairimu monicah :
kitu hii umenionyesha , 😏😏😏😏can never be me again
2024-12-18 16:12:09
6
_sharzzie
sharon🦋 :
😭apana aki 😹mliharibu
2024-12-19 20:50:34
1
p.h.e.y_
Phey!🦋 :
sasa hizi mmeongezea c mtafanya zitumalizie sasa ,
2024-12-18 13:22:38
14
bestlife_1comb
Biggy :
nilikikuwa nawatetea,wacha vile ilinifikia,murife
2024-12-18 10:12:43
6
wangui403
🦋wangui 🦋 :
hazichomi mtu
2024-12-19 12:55:23
0
velmamuhonja350
✨💜velmour💜✨ :
hope sio vitu zinatuletea sai cooz i prefferd them but heee...nikaachana nayo
2024-12-19 15:32:20
3
princess.faizah0
Princess Faizah😘❤️ :
mlishachoma jina sai hta tuamini brand yenu
2024-12-19 10:00:33
3
chelo565
Josephine Oldendo :
We love sofcare how do we tell what's genuine from the counterfeit
2024-12-19 14:05:47
0
letty71791
Letty :
I have been using softcare pads since I started my periods and it's good for me kwani zenu mnanunua wapi ama mnagawa Sana,usafi muhimu pia time ya menstruations
2024-12-19 07:05:28
3
user670338271654
Ann 😍 😍 :
ndanganyenı ıwatoke pıa😅😅
2024-12-18 17:00:34
0
tarshia1212
S🌺h🌺i 🌺i ✨ :
eeeeeee mtu ananuka nikama ameoza uko ndani😭💔
2024-12-19 16:16:59
1
To see more videos from user @softcare_kenya, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About