We also forgot my glasses in the train and we still got it back. Another one is my cousin lost her Prada pouch in USJ and got we got it back before leaving. THIS IS WHY I LOVE JAPAN SO MUCH!!
2024-12-26 13:29:30
239
Haley :
Left my LV Bag in a shop but more exposed than how you left yours. All open with passport and valuables. It was still there when I remembered after 30mins. Love Japan.
2024-12-29 01:00:46
5
hannah 🥀 :
Solid!!! Kaba pero mababawi mo talaga hahahaha. Phone ko dn naiwan sa cr tapos may tumao na. Pero nandon pa dn pag balik ko
2024-12-26 09:36:51
104
Justine🫶🏻 :
Achi ko!!😭😭
2024-12-26 09:31:22
14
YANNAH :
REI REI WHY ARE YOU ALWAYS FORGETTING THINGS?!?! 😭😭😭😭
2024-12-28 01:09:33
9
Aldrin Pesebre :
wild 😂
2024-12-26 09:22:04
6
Kimberly Cruz :
Big true we forgot 3 shopping bags from disneyland at the train and someone gave that to the officer .. and we claim it ..
2024-12-29 05:21:07
0
Fely Dagatan :
Same. Left it sa comfort room. Went back after 30 mins since malayo na kami. Nandoon pa rin.
2024-12-27 23:16:33
0
y :
MOM NOT UR BAG 😭
2024-12-26 10:25:41
5
Kayleigh :
BAG PA TALAGAAA 😭
2024-12-26 10:31:08
1
chels ✨ :
hhahahhaha merry Christmas po talaga!! ✨💗
2024-12-26 09:06:24
0
Kimmm :
Ang chanel pa talaga 😭
2024-12-26 10:09:23
4
fillinthebianx :
sabi mo kasi ayaw mo na ng gold hardware na bag 😭
2024-12-26 14:33:37
1
Nyorkiee_____Dump :
tbh kala mo katapusan mo na hahahaa
2024-12-28 05:35:17
0
Leigh 🫧 :
Forgot my phone sa may vanity mirror near the restroom sa Shinkansen. It was still there when I came back. 😂
2024-12-27 12:44:52
0
Momma Ich :
We forgot our pocket wifi on a taxi and the driver went back on a 2 hour drive to give it back to us at Echigo Yuzawa.
2024-12-27 09:48:26
0
z.🫧 :
I forgot my phone sa disneyland restroom, pag balik ko andun pa din. ✨
2024-12-27 14:49:34
0
chels ✨ :
Grabe talaga sa Japan 😩
2024-12-26 09:06:48
0
To see more videos from user @reigermar, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.