@reigermar: 99% chance of finding your things 🙈

Rei Germar
Rei Germar
Open In TikTok:
Region: JP
Thursday 26 December 2024 09:05:13 GMT
365548
17264
123
504

Music

Download

Comments

geliebelly_
ange 🧃° :
We also forgot my glasses in the train and we still got it back. Another one is my cousin lost her Prada pouch in USJ and got we got it back before leaving. THIS IS WHY I LOVE JAPAN SO MUCH!!
2024-12-26 13:29:30
239
stylingwithplants
Haley :
Left my LV Bag in a shop but more exposed than how you left yours. All open with passport and valuables. It was still there when I remembered after 30mins. Love Japan.
2024-12-29 01:00:46
5
hanniebees_
hannah 🥀 :
Solid!!! Kaba pero mababawi mo talaga hahahaha. Phone ko dn naiwan sa cr tapos may tumao na. Pero nandon pa dn pag balik ko
2024-12-26 09:36:51
104
_justineocampo
Justine🫶🏻 :
Achi ko!!😭😭
2024-12-26 09:31:22
14
yannahsabidooo
YANNAH :
REI REI WHY ARE YOU ALWAYS FORGETTING THINGS?!?! 😭😭😭😭
2024-12-28 01:09:33
9
aldrinpesebre
Aldrin Pesebre :
wild 😂
2024-12-26 09:22:04
6
kimberlycruz0501
Kimberly Cruz :
Big true we forgot 3 shopping bags from disneyland at the train and someone gave that to the officer .. and we claim it ..
2024-12-29 05:21:07
0
felydagatan
Fely Dagatan :
Same. Left it sa comfort room. Went back after 30 mins since malayo na kami. Nandoon pa rin.
2024-12-27 23:16:33
0
naeniahsa
y :
MOM NOT UR BAG 😭
2024-12-26 10:25:41
5
kaylifordan
Kayleigh :
BAG PA TALAGAAA 😭
2024-12-26 10:31:08
1
chelseydeniseee
chels ✨ :
hhahahhaha merry Christmas po talaga!! ✨💗
2024-12-26 09:06:24
0
ktravelsss
Kimmm :
Ang chanel pa talaga 😭
2024-12-26 10:09:23
4
fu.gglyyyy
fillinthebianx :
sabi mo kasi ayaw mo na ng gold hardware na bag 😭
2024-12-26 14:33:37
1
draketeachme_tounloveyou
Nyorkiee_____Dump :
tbh kala mo katapusan mo na hahahaa
2024-12-28 05:35:17
0
sydneyleico
Leigh 🫧 :
Forgot my phone sa may vanity mirror near the restroom sa Shinkansen. It was still there when I came back. 😂
2024-12-27 12:44:52
0
ichlgmn
Momma Ich :
We forgot our pocket wifi on a taxi and the driver went back on a 2 hour drive to give it back to us at Echigo Yuzawa.
2024-12-27 09:48:26
0
sleepysriracha
z.🫧 :
I forgot my phone sa disneyland restroom, pag balik ko andun pa din. ✨
2024-12-27 14:49:34
0
chelseydeniseee
chels ✨ :
Grabe talaga sa Japan 😩
2024-12-26 09:06:48
0
To see more videos from user @reigermar, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About