Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@pstoreglobal: Tinggal PLUG AND PLAY‼️ Headset Earpods Lightning iPhone‼️
PSTORE
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Thursday 02 January 2025 08:10:43 GMT
1022955
2164
78
218
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
2.31MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
2.1MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
2.31MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
𝟕𝐢𝐀𝐌𝐄𝐱𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐆𝐎𝐃¿🇬🇧 :
Udah CO tadi malam buat main PUBG😎
2025-03-09 00:24:07
5
I'M_Scorpio 🦂 :
Pake Bluethoot ngk ini bang??
2025-01-25 10:18:39
1
nabastala_r :
Delay ngga bng?
2025-02-02 02:08:29
2
random people :
tes microphone ny bg
2025-01-17 13:43:17
2
erandnatsa :
Ori?
2026-04-27 16:40:55
0
agusbintnggg_ :
delay g bg?
2025-04-07 17:50:30
0
Ay. :
Ip 15 bsa ga kak?
2025-02-25 12:44:48
0
Tuagus283 :
Delay ga min?
2025-02-06 14:52:07
1
1303🐍 :
bisa on mic gak?
2025-02-28 18:15:51
0
apalah :
EarPods ada yang type c gak ya 😅
2025-03-06 13:04:47
0
Kiminoy_ippeh💄💅🏻💋 :
Brp ini ?
2026-04-19 09:47:39
0
snzu baik hati dan tidak sbong :
pas bngett cuma klo pas maen pubg tuh kurang bass e
2025-03-30 18:58:36
0
sshhttup_ :
Masih ready ga?
2026-05-11 14:34:33
0
𝓢 ♡ :
Ini msh ada gaaa
2026-01-22 06:31:53
0
dapurkalian10k :
mana keranjang nya
2026-03-10 18:49:16
0
mawll :
manaa gaada😭
2026-01-19 15:37:55
0
skywhisper🌬️ :
kok habisss😭
2025-11-19 12:42:33
0
L Sumber Barokah :
Kalo buat pubg delay min? Bertanya dengan nada lembut😇
2025-11-06 11:33:27
0
INTUNAL-F :
Ga dijual lg ya min?
2025-09-18 04:33:02
0
Èmeline :
sudah 1 tahun ka😹
2026-01-02 00:11:31
0
paiyadh :
WTB PLIS DM
2026-06-03 17:40:37
0
Nila Jauhahuha :
Kak ini perlu pake bluetooth ga
2025-09-18 06:04:12
0
Gelar :
Masih ada?
2026-07-19 07:34:31
0
unclemuthu :
ini untuk samsung a56 bisa ga ya kak?
2026-05-08 09:55:16
0
febby𐙚 :
pubg bsa bang?
2025-03-04 16:31:59
0
To see more videos from user @pstoreglobal, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
Lược cài tóc mái #luoccaitocmai #luoccaitoc #luoccaitocsaugay
time to go home (@dxnlornie, x._.patchyyy/IG) #scooter #fail #scootertricks #extremesports
Respondendo a @myca
T cừi muốn bịnh vs nhỏ em #xh #viral
"với em anh chỉ là thằng bạn thân?"#nhachaymoingay #mucsic #songlyrics #chill #kinphung2
I got pregnant naturally in my 40s — not because of luck. It started with changes I began making long before.For years, I convinced myself my time had passed. By my early 40s, I had almost accepted that pregnancy might never happen for me.So instead of obsessing over age and timing, I started from the inside — literally.I stopped using harsh soaps and body washes that were destroying my vaginal flora. I started paying attention to my pH balance — because I realized a healthy microbiome wasn’t just about comfort. It was about reproductive health.When your flora is disrupted, infections, odor, and itching can keep coming back.I started using a probiotic wash — like KUGIG Wash — to help maintain balance and support my natural environment.I also fixed my sleep, reduced stress, moved daily, changed my diet — and stopped pretending constant exhaustion was normal.It didn’t happen overnight.But slowly, things shifted.Discharge returned to normal. The odor faded. The itching stopped.For the first time in years, my body felt like it was working with me — not against me.Two years later, I got pregnant naturally in my 40s.I don’t think there’s one right answer for everyone.But choosing to support my body — starting with vaginal health — before asking it to do something big?That changed everything.#singlemombychoice #solomom #KUGIG #pregnancy 10
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy