@black_av0: Ultra graphics with Ray Tracing looks like 🫶🐻👀 #rdr #RDR #RDR2 #reddeadredemption2 #fyp #reddeadredemption

Black ΛV
Black ΛV
Open In TikTok:
Region: LK
Sunday 02 February 2025 15:29:54 GMT
91111
7269
316
721

Music

Download

Comments

flog698
Flog69 :
how can get my rdr2 look like this?? wich mods? 😭😭
2025-02-13 17:41:54
3
ishika.akash
⚕𝗜𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗞𝗔 𝗔𝗞𝗔𝗦𝗛🗽 :
i 5 6th gen gtx 1060 16GB ram පුලුවන්ද😞👍
2025-09-13 01:19:42
4
januja_chamodya_
Janu_X :
i7 8gen 16 ram grafic cad na😑 ply karn puluwand bro💗
2025-11-19 19:01:00
1
francescodiempori
Dark Sound :
is rtx5070 enough forse that?
2026-04-30 10:36:50
1
shavi2010y
𝙎𝙃𝘼𝙑𝙄⚡𝙔𝘼 🇯🇵 :
rx580 8gb ryzen 7 5700x 16gb ram b550 gaming motherbord ultra berida
2026-01-29 03:18:30
0
d_weerasekara
🗽 𝙏𝙃𝘾 | 𝙃𝙐𝙉𝙏𝙀𝙍 :
Another Feeling Game 💗
2025-02-03 06:00:30
23
saku_isi
@Saku !! zz  :
Bro rtx 2070 ray tracing dala ultra baida
2025-02-03 16:45:38
20
_lezzan_
_ ලෙ s /-| N _  :
13 pro eke bri weid
2026-06-12 08:51:49
1
theshan543
THESHAN_BOY :
rtx 2060 6gb ray tracing puluwnd
2026-02-07 13:10:24
1
dopeslash
ᴅᴏᴘᴇ 𝓢𝓵𝓪𝓼𝓱 :
RTX 3050 6GB Ray tracing puluwnd ??
2025-10-23 12:55:44
1
e_m_m_y000
Mr Emmy :
Ryzen 5600g more than this 💀
2025-02-03 05:17:54
4
dominicdominic539
THARUU☯🔅 :
game eka play karanawa nm minimum requirement kohomada🙂
2025-02-04 05:08:26
5
_o_s_h_a_a
Osa :
Mobile 😞❤️👍
2025-12-06 12:30:28
6
crzyboyxx1
Gay shewon :
I5 7 gen 16 gb ram 1060ti 3 bn puluwanda sudda high dala record karanna
2026-01-14 15:22:10
1
damithkatugampola
damithkatugampola :
bro 😍😍 mokakda card ekai processor ekai
2025-11-17 01:38:58
1
xlevinzzo_
levinzzo :
video 10/10 game 10/10 story 10/10 song -10/10
2026-06-03 08:17:38
2
im.literally.dutc
I'm literally dutch :
sorry Arthur
2025-03-22 12:47:13
1
hipswichki
Novell🇩🇪 :
bro rtx 4060 8gb i7 16gb ram ultra dala gahanna puluwanda
2025-02-04 03:22:38
9
santoshranamagar99
Santosh Magar :
game nam
2025-03-08 06:14:17
1
dimuth_thanuja
𝗗𝗜𝗠𝗨𝗧𝗛 :
Brother gtx 1070 8gb card eken ultra gahanna barid
2025-08-02 14:58:11
2
sanchitha_nimnada
Sanchitha Nimnada :
Ryzen 3 3200 u ram 8 gb radeon vega (3) 2048 vram මෙකෙ ගහන්න පුලුවන්ද ?🙄
2025-04-02 15:27:36
3
dhananjaya682
Dhananjaya Lakshan :
mokakda me game eka?
2025-02-04 13:28:36
1
hipswichki
Novell🇩🇪 :
i7 13 gen rtx 4060 8gb 16gb ram meke hoda graphic dala gahanna puluwanda 🥺
2025-06-04 07:53:41
3
ngimora12566
N :
27 fps walin play karana mn 🗿
2025-10-18 19:58:10
1
To see more videos from user @black_av0, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About