@chinesecutieee: What happens when an assassin falls in love with their target? 🥲 #myjourneytoyou #estheryu #zhanglinghe #fallinlove #spy #missing #martialarts #cdrama #chinesedrama #foryou #fyp

Mei 🪭
Mei 🪭
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 09 February 2025 02:16:16 GMT
581824
39354
286
1625

Music

Download

Comments

mong_0103
mong_0103 :
rhe title shouldn’t be my journey to you but my journey to heaven lol
2025-02-09 20:42:05
685
buninaaa
shae :
Ipit ba boses dito ni Esther?
2025-08-04 09:01:34
7
naea_ly
lucky_me౨ৎ :
What i love about this is the plot is kinda realistic. She’s not that typical enemy fl who immediately change her goal bc she fell in love. Here, you can feel the burden she carries. And the fact-
2025-02-10 13:44:48
626
boorittu
👻 :
SEASON 2 PLEASE GIVE MY BOY A CHANCE
2025-02-09 12:56:38
342
finenough
fine! :
udh 2x ketemu in another universe ttp ga berlayar😭
2025-02-09 23:09:17
599
bbjeemani
J :
is it happy ending?
2025-03-10 14:21:00
7
sayappp10
sya :
make up xinxin disini cantik banget
2025-02-09 15:28:55
258
janetsvelasco
Kdrama🇰🇷Cdrama🇨🇳LOVER :
i want season 2 this cdrama please 🙏
2025-02-09 11:59:54
32
pacarhaechan_01
bellylapoo00 :
Linghe pas ditanya endingnya : Ya saya juga binggung gimana jelasinnya😭
2026-04-02 09:13:04
11
nolempty1
. :
candu sama tatapan linghe pertama kali ke Esther pas di dalam penjara, trus disini linghe ganteng bngt ada kepangan di dahinya hanfunya mewah Gilak elegan🥰
2025-02-10 04:52:01
40
nataliacroft
Natalia Croft :
una estafa al corazón el final y que nunca haya salido la temporada 2. De ella creo que sin duda es su mejor papel y la química de pareja increíble.
2025-02-12 22:52:37
49
izza_zell
zell💫🤍 :
minimal di cari woy jangan cuman di tungguin😭😭😭😭😭
2025-02-10 02:02:46
67
lisa136k
Lisa🙈🙉🙊 :
Вообще мне неожиданно было увидеть Юй Шу Синь в такой роли.Обычно мне попадались дорамы с более легкомысленными её ролями.Лин Хэ как всегда на 100%
2025-02-19 09:43:02
5
dyjie_
nadhila :
ga bosen2 gue untuk berharap supaya ada season 2 nya😔🫰🏻
2025-02-10 02:43:02
14
ratnadewimurni
ratnadewimurni :
Keren banget Esther & Linghe disini 🥰
2025-02-10 15:06:50
12
peachystle
Maruko :
Demi alek dari tahun kemarin masih gamon ama nih sejoli
2025-02-10 08:06:55
9
sourncndy
user r :
nih buat yg pengen nonton drama esther tapi gamau yg esther nya menye² tonton aja nih drama, tenaanggg dia disini jadi badas kok mana jago silat juga lagii
2025-02-10 10:03:02
16
carflosz
abing :
NOT THEM WITH THIS SONG R U TRYING TO K!LL ME??????????
2025-02-09 23:49:39
14
nevertheles17
Xeesoxee..🦋 :
yuk dtnggu yg ke 3x nyaa😭😭
2025-02-09 23:35:11
6
umminurdinni
umminurdinni :
my xinxin most favourite role eveeeer 🥰🥰
2025-02-11 12:07:36
10
christianadaodu
Hope :
They deserve better 💔
2025-02-10 03:40:05
11
lovzkarina
카리나 karina :
Season 2 please💚💚💚
2025-02-09 13:55:27
17
hearusight
lol :
need their 3rd project tgt, I NEED XINXIN TO BE A BADDIE AGAIN HHHHH. Love her character (Yun Weishan) sm
2025-02-10 17:27:55
18
nonaataaa
libragirl◡̈ :
Jadi pengen rewatch mereka
2025-02-10 00:20:40
6
To see more videos from user @chinesecutieee, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About