@chinesecutieee: What happens when an assassin falls in love with their target? 🥲 #myjourneytoyou #estheryu #zhanglinghe #fallinlove #spy #missing #martialarts #cdrama #chinesedrama #foryou #fyp
rhe title shouldn’t be my journey to you but my journey to heaven lol
2025-02-09 20:42:05
685
shae :
Ipit ba boses dito ni Esther?
2025-08-04 09:01:34
7
lucky_me౨ৎ :
What i love about this is the plot is kinda realistic. She’s not that typical enemy fl who immediately change her goal bc she fell in love. Here, you can feel the burden she carries. And the fact-
2025-02-10 13:44:48
626
👻 :
SEASON 2 PLEASE GIVE MY BOY A CHANCE
2025-02-09 12:56:38
342
fine! :
udh 2x ketemu in another universe ttp ga berlayar😭
2025-02-09 23:09:17
599
J :
is it happy ending?
2025-03-10 14:21:00
7
sya :
make up xinxin disini cantik banget
2025-02-09 15:28:55
258
Kdrama🇰🇷Cdrama🇨🇳LOVER :
i want season 2 this cdrama please 🙏
2025-02-09 11:59:54
32
bellylapoo00 :
Linghe pas ditanya endingnya : Ya saya juga binggung gimana jelasinnya😭
2026-04-02 09:13:04
11
. :
candu sama tatapan linghe pertama kali ke Esther pas di dalam penjara, trus disini linghe ganteng bngt ada kepangan di dahinya hanfunya mewah Gilak elegan🥰
2025-02-10 04:52:01
40
Natalia Croft :
una estafa al corazón el final y que nunca haya salido la temporada 2. De ella creo que sin duda es su mejor papel y la química de pareja increíble.
2025-02-12 22:52:37
49
zell💫🤍 :
minimal di cari woy jangan cuman di tungguin😭😭😭😭😭
2025-02-10 02:02:46
67
Lisa🙈🙉🙊 :
Вообще мне неожиданно было увидеть Юй Шу Синь в такой роли.Обычно мне попадались дорамы с более легкомысленными её ролями.Лин Хэ как всегда на 100%
2025-02-19 09:43:02
5
nadhila :
ga bosen2 gue untuk berharap supaya ada season 2 nya😔🫰🏻
2025-02-10 02:43:02
14
ratnadewimurni :
Keren banget Esther & Linghe disini 🥰
2025-02-10 15:06:50
12
Maruko :
Demi alek dari tahun kemarin masih gamon ama nih sejoli
2025-02-10 08:06:55
9
user r :
nih buat yg pengen nonton drama esther tapi gamau yg esther nya menye² tonton aja nih drama, tenaanggg dia disini jadi badas kok mana jago silat juga lagii
2025-02-10 10:03:02
16
abing :
NOT THEM WITH THIS SONG R U TRYING TO K!LL ME??????????
2025-02-09 23:49:39
14
Xeesoxee..🦋 :
yuk dtnggu yg ke 3x nyaa😭😭
2025-02-09 23:35:11
6
umminurdinni :
my xinxin most favourite role eveeeer 🥰🥰
2025-02-11 12:07:36
10
Hope :
They deserve better 💔
2025-02-10 03:40:05
11
카리나 karina :
Season 2 please💚💚💚
2025-02-09 13:55:27
17
lol :
need their 3rd project tgt, I NEED XINXIN TO BE A BADDIE AGAIN HHHHH. Love her character (Yun Weishan) sm
2025-02-10 17:27:55
18
libragirl◡̈ :
Jadi pengen rewatch mereka
2025-02-10 00:20:40
6
To see more videos from user @chinesecutieee, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.