@unsaidthoughtsnirap: :(#foryoupage

unsaid thoughts
unsaid thoughts
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 15 February 2025 15:09:24 GMT
1719388
150214
1619
32224

Music

Download

Comments

mentor_lynn
♎𝐿𝑖𝑣𝑒𝐿𝑜𝑣𝑒𝐿𝑖𝑏𝑟𝑎🍂 :
Why am I guilty? 😢 I am still hoping he'll reach out. But I guess he doesn't love me any more.
2025-02-15 23:54:56
180
m.syaddd
msyadd :
I'm still hoping for you to comeback to me :(
2025-02-16 19:10:27
18
yaonexplores
Cyaon :
Kahit nakablock ako chinecheck ko parin 🥲
2025-02-18 01:55:59
113
jpnavarro2711
jpnavarro :
Nothings changed, but the person changed
2025-02-16 13:54:07
21
alwayschoosekindess199x
Always choose kindness :
Same even though he blocked me in his soc meds and cell phone :( I’m still hoping that one day he will message and contac me and that day if will come, I will tell him how much I love him since day 1
2025-02-16 10:26:39
14
i.am.callyx
I Am Callyx :
..it's almost 20 years... why am I still waiting
2025-03-17 12:09:10
33
brokentrust2308
Hii_Pass :
but nothing happened 😞 maybe not me she wants. maybe he has another one, someone who is liked in his heart and mind. will not win with someone who is in his heart.
2025-02-16 09:09:11
33
sya_d0
koshida :
Even though I know it won't happen, I'm still waiting for a notification from her🙂
2025-02-21 21:06:40
11
_loverboy7
Seth Abagnale :
No matter how much it hurt. I'll always waiting for her, because I don't want anyone else..
2025-03-04 13:48:12
7
confessions_here_
confessionss!! :
but nvm.
2025-03-05 15:48:55
12
jadieeeebee
Jadieeeebee :
Stop doing things like that. Yeah, it’s hard but it’s time to love yourself more
2025-02-16 12:34:51
15
omotolani020
TO_LA💎💐❤️ :
He blocked me guys
2025-02-25 23:12:16
25
nyelllllop
Oh :
balik laa 😔
2025-02-15 21:06:32
5
kaydennnn22
⋆˙⟡ Kaydeeeen :
almost 9 months na tayong hiwalay, i'm hopping parin na, babalik ka parin sakin dahil may mga plan pa tayo for our future,dahil alam ko sabay natin yon tutuparin kahit alam kong malabo na,
2025-04-04 00:43:06
9
littlesunnyyyyy7
gel. :
mananatiling maghihintay sayo.🥺
2025-02-16 04:21:55
6
sunsetsunrise984
Ems :
Nag deactivate nalang ako ng fb, messenger and ig haha para di na mag backread. Pa unti-unti makakausad din ako 🥺🥺🥺
2025-02-16 04:29:02
5
_morimory
nemo :
buka tiktok bukannya ngehibur makin sad
2025-02-23 12:01:51
42
octoburn
Andri J. :
kasian sama diri sendiri 🙃
2025-03-30 11:25:55
6
glitzyangela_
Elica :
Yeah bat pa nga ba ako mag aantay kung desisyon ko ang e let go siya😞
2025-03-08 18:25:00
11
missche_2228
heyitsmeche💓 :
nag deac.na po sya sa fb🥺 stop na siguro ako
2025-02-15 23:18:41
5
sweneyy28
ali🦋 :
yesss everyday, every morning, every night🥺
2025-02-16 03:52:29
9
tinayyy1999
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
He blocked me and I am still hoping he'll reach out. But I guess he doesn't love me any more.😭😭
2025-03-02 14:53:47
9
user65807674927038
Marlo :
Me to i am still waiting pero wala n talaga..hnd n siya babalik and the saddest part is he is already ignoring me😭😭😭
2025-02-16 05:14:24
12
rizzamaeenriquezz
RIZZA 💐🩶 :
still wishing that you will reach me out and greet me happy birthday.
2025-02-16 02:45:43
6
skibidi.ayleen_
n,nαα꣑୧ :
arti??
2025-03-21 09:04:50
5
To see more videos from user @unsaidthoughtsnirap, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About