Why am I guilty? 😢
I am still hoping he'll reach out. But I guess he doesn't love me any more.
2025-02-15 23:54:56
180
msyadd :
I'm still hoping for you to comeback to me :(
2025-02-16 19:10:27
18
Cyaon :
Kahit nakablock ako chinecheck ko parin 🥲
2025-02-18 01:55:59
113
jpnavarro :
Nothings changed, but the person changed
2025-02-16 13:54:07
21
Always choose kindness :
Same even though he blocked me in his soc meds and cell phone :( I’m still hoping that one day he will message and contac me and that day if will come, I will tell him how much I love him since day 1
2025-02-16 10:26:39
14
I Am Callyx :
..it's almost 20 years... why am I still waiting
2025-03-17 12:09:10
33
Hii_Pass :
but nothing happened 😞
maybe not me she wants.
maybe he has another one, someone who is liked in his heart and mind.
will not win with someone who is in his heart.
2025-02-16 09:09:11
33
koshida :
Even though I know it won't happen, I'm still waiting for a notification from her🙂
2025-02-21 21:06:40
11
Seth Abagnale :
No matter how much it hurt. I'll always waiting for her, because I don't want anyone else..
2025-03-04 13:48:12
7
confessionss!! :
but nvm.
2025-03-05 15:48:55
12
Jadieeeebee :
Stop doing things like that. Yeah, it’s hard but it’s time to love yourself more
2025-02-16 12:34:51
15
TO_LA💎💐❤️ :
He blocked me guys
2025-02-25 23:12:16
25
Oh :
balik laa 😔
2025-02-15 21:06:32
5
⋆˙⟡ Kaydeeeen :
almost 9 months na tayong hiwalay, i'm hopping parin na, babalik ka parin sakin dahil may mga plan pa tayo for our future,dahil alam ko sabay natin yon tutuparin kahit alam kong malabo na,
2025-04-04 00:43:06
9
gel. :
mananatiling maghihintay sayo.🥺
2025-02-16 04:21:55
6
Ems :
Nag deactivate nalang ako ng fb, messenger and ig haha para di na mag backread. Pa unti-unti makakausad din ako 🥺🥺🥺
2025-02-16 04:29:02
5
nemo :
buka tiktok bukannya ngehibur makin sad
2025-02-23 12:01:51
42
Andri J. :
kasian sama diri sendiri 🙃
2025-03-30 11:25:55
6
Elica :
Yeah bat pa nga ba ako mag aantay kung desisyon ko ang e let go siya😞
2025-03-08 18:25:00
11
heyitsmeche💓 :
nag deac.na po sya sa fb🥺 stop na siguro ako
2025-02-15 23:18:41
5
ali🦋 :
yesss everyday, every morning, every night🥺
2025-02-16 03:52:29
9
:
He blocked me and
I am still hoping he'll reach out. But I guess he doesn't love me any more.😭😭
2025-03-02 14:53:47
9
Marlo :
Me to i am still waiting pero wala n talaga..hnd n siya babalik and the saddest part is he is already ignoring me😭😭😭
2025-02-16 05:14:24
12
RIZZA 💐🩶 :
still wishing that you will reach me out and greet me happy birthday.
2025-02-16 02:45:43
6
n,nαα꣑୧ :
arti??
2025-03-21 09:04:50
5
To see more videos from user @unsaidthoughtsnirap, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.