@mayoniesh: she deserves to be the center #ahyeon #babymonster #ygentertainment #fypシ゚ #kpopedit #center #jungahyeon

Moya✦
Moya✦
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 26 February 2025 06:13:46 GMT
1871257
236656
1452
3632

Music

Download

Comments

chiquitakoyakiiyah
luca 🎸 :
Ahyeon is the center, it's very true, but why do many people dislike Ahyeon being the center, even though Ahyeon always does her best
2025-02-26 11:00:02
6977
iwaae333
ilkstraa🍓 :
Ahyeon and Jennie are hated for shining too much
2025-03-22 10:32:34
2524
xo.ruto
who knows :
kalo posisi dance ahyeon yg di tengah tuh rasanya seimbang aja gitu😭
2025-02-26 13:36:59
4672
sintatatap
MatchaLovers🍒 :
Ahyeon : "Pernah dibenci karna terlalu terang😎"
2025-02-26 15:00:35
11059
rriieskaaa
R :
YASHHH AHYEON❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥
2025-02-26 09:12:25
678
blink_x..rose
ᱬOON🌙 :
Yo siempre lo dije, AHYEON tiene TODO para ser el centro y la líder del grupo, yo siempre la vi como "la líder" aunque Baemon no tiene líder.
2025-02-26 18:22:13
950
butterflyy299
🦋 :
she was born to be a center🔥🔥
2025-02-26 14:34:51
200
trangthu9683
Trang Thu :
nói gì thì nói chứ Ahyeon có khả năng khuấy động sân khấu cực đỉnh luôn, xem fancam mấy đoạn bả khuấy động fan hét quá trời=))
2025-02-27 17:27:11
519
dinan8569
V :
Ahyeon is Center 🔥🔥🔥
2025-02-26 14:21:38
1499
sshftrrii_
shaa :
ahyeon the real "tidak pernah menjadi bintang tapi pernah dibenci karena terlalu terang"
2025-02-26 22:28:58
878
pxp094
ENTP :
นางเหมาะกับการเป็นเซนเตอร์ของวงจริงๆนะ เพอร์เฟคสุดแ
2025-02-28 00:17:23
404
loverss366
박성훈 🐧⛸️ :
saking menarik nya ahyeon bahkan ahyeon nafas pun salah di mata hatters
2025-02-26 14:30:26
168
carellynd_1011
CarEllynD. 🍳🍣 :
ahyeon adalah member yang tidak haus center seperti grup di entertainment yang ganjil mau berfoto dengan teman segrup nya dan ending fairy posisi center mv pun di acak dan ahyeon terlihat biasa saja
2025-02-26 13:20:05
652
disinibanyakcerita
girl :
wajar ahyeon overpower karena dia center, emang haters bisa berbakat kayak ahyeon?
2025-02-26 12:35:50
478
dita.oktavia15
OWNER UNDANGAN CIKARANG :
gw suka bgt klo liat ahyeon di posisi nya. SESUAI DENGAN STATUSNYA "CENTER" ,jgn disimpen di pinggir mulu 😩
2025-02-26 13:26:53
155
xxmeafi
𝖗𝖋𝖑𝖞𝖎𝖓𝖗𝖚𝖘𝖘 :
jgn lupa ya hatters , kalo ahyeon adalah member pertama yang di sebut babeh terpilih debut di laat evaluation🫦❤️‍🔥
2025-02-26 16:23:39
71
erikahakobyann
Erika🇦🇲 :
Ахен заслуживает быть в центре, и вы готовы к тому разговору.
2025-03-23 12:20:54
76
kembaranclaudineups
.✦ :
DUH KEKNYA HATERS PANAS NIH🤭🤭
2025-02-27 02:17:57
58
livycatsss
lara :
AHYEON THE ONE AND ONLY OFFICIAL CENTER OF BABYMONSTER 😜❤️
2025-02-26 22:46:37
1743
nblarifatus_12
rifatus :
Haters:🛌🤳 ahyeon:🤑💸💵
2025-07-04 06:17:48
144
ava_unnie
Piper :
Haters can’t accept that Ahyeon is a Center and FOTG of Babymonster. You can check Ahyeon profile : )
2025-02-26 17:42:02
629
lkilki111
木 :
Primer miembro de baemon Centro de Baemon La más completa de Baemon Futura It girl de su generación, 🔥👑
2025-02-27 23:39:40
43
angelikaiii
Angelica CE :
"Always the first, and never the last" always remember that because it's true. Even YG, Ahyeon is his 1st pick. Ahyeon is his 1st fixed member. And she is the center. 🖤💪💯
2025-02-26 20:20:50
170
shelshellalaaa
✨Shella!!✨ :
Gaperlu ahyeon ditengah, mau dia paling pinggir tetap aja mata ini nyariin dia. Memang semenarik itu ahyeon ❣️
2025-02-28 01:42:01
45
ccjj927
Lau :
Ingatt, tanpa Ahyeon lagu like that gak bakal ada😭❤️❤️
2025-06-26 01:23:12
1504
To see more videos from user @mayoniesh, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About