@cco.cla: Say hello to the creamiest, fluffiest cleanser! ☁️✨ This Whipped cleanser melts away dirt, makeup and sebum while keeping my skin soft and hydrated🫧 #whipped #whippedcleanser #kskincare #kbeauty #koreanskincare #skincare #facewash #fyp #cleanser

elsaureliaa
elsaureliaa
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Thursday 27 February 2025 11:48:45 GMT
904651
51348
334
2771

Music

Download

Comments

krongcotti
Hazeryn :
Why is this whipped cleanser looks yummy😭🖐🏻
2025-02-27 18:22:25
973
_nblaaa31
Bilaa🍃 :
harganya bukan buat kaum pelajar😭
2025-02-28 10:35:21
580
flo0owyy
flo0owyy :
lucu bgt kyk whipped cream😻
2025-02-27 11:54:04
500
apalolihtlihtt
something i couldn't say :
What is the name of the product? Can it be used from what age?
2025-02-28 10:38:36
19
frhrna._
هانانا :
which code whipped cream cleanser did you buy
2025-03-02 05:56:17
29
rose.view
🌹 Roseanne (❀ ◠‿◠) :
The results!
2025-02-27 22:37:17
0
jaozwyl
вα𝓵qιѕ ⭐️ :
500k...
2025-04-08 07:20:06
0
lys_1004
Lys𓆩ꨄ︎𓆪 :
need this for my nose 😩💕
2025-02-27 14:24:26
12
hasnaino52
شینو _🚬 :
product name
2025-03-17 16:40:18
0
lise.sweetestbeau
lise.sweetestbeauty :
🤩 Love it😍😍
2025-02-27 12:09:22
0
shintadgpasau
Shinta Dg.Sau :
bisa buat oily skin
2025-04-11 16:21:21
0
woisdiz
^_^ :
ini udh ada di indo kah?
2025-02-27 12:12:09
10
thecatisbehindyou
* :
merek apa ini?
2025-02-27 15:40:52
4
rambosaite
🤍 :
keranjang kuning y mn k
2025-04-02 13:23:58
0
yuhuu.yahuuset
ZEartomoro :
kakaknya pakai varian apa ya kak ini soalnya sama kayak kulit ku
2025-04-25 09:27:12
0
sexyelegantisme
☆° 💋 :
kak? ini di pake setelah pake facial wash atau gimana ya?
2025-03-06 06:51:17
0
azradz
𓍯 :
nah gw kaya gini😭
2025-03-02 12:24:39
2
_jnju
hyeon.ju :
Berapa kali dipake dalam seminggu kak?
2025-03-01 01:46:11
0
aisyahshodthi00_
Aisy :
For oily skin okay ke ?
2025-03-06 09:05:45
0
karen.liiii
KAREN LI 🧸 :
omg the texture looks so interesting 💜
2025-02-27 21:21:42
0
s4tvmyiz
t4syacv 🕷️ :
macam aiskrim 🥰
2025-04-07 23:16:18
1
by.sea
df by sea :
duh ada lagi godaan kayaknya ada aja yg baru2 yaakk..
2025-03-06 10:35:24
1
meidwisetyowati
Mei Dwi Setyowati :
bisa buat ngilangin komedo gak ya kak dan memperbaiki skin barrier
2025-03-06 13:44:58
0
vanvan._27
amer 멀 :
harganya bikin kejang kejang😭🙏
2025-03-01 03:12:59
1
To see more videos from user @cco.cla, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About