not yet too late but this is so true. just re align your earnings no matter how small or big it is.
2025-03-12 22:36:08
6
Ate Myles :
yeah for those who have extra income
2025-03-11 11:37:50
5
Markahan :
Common Filipino workers has 20k below monthly income. 😌
2025-04-23 13:27:07
7
MJane :
Eto sa amin. Coop for Efund, Gotyme for Savings, Maya For HappyFund, Ub & LB for Cashflow
2025-03-10 12:55:23
16
Ro Se :
Buti sana kung 50k ang sahod ng lahat, pero kung 10k kulang pa pamasahe,food at load lng mapupunta
2025-03-10 18:28:54
14
@ederson_nrd :
thankyou po sir❤️
2025-04-30 01:00:27
1
predo :
Sir pano maginvest sa stock
2025-05-09 05:58:41
0
TiChiSo🐕🐩🦮 :
sir ask ko lang po paano po hahatiin po yung ganyang sistema po kung 15k lang po monthly pls help po
2025-03-11 12:12:34
5
Dawnita😎 :
Anong Banks sa Philippines ang may high savings interest rate per year?
2025-04-10 09:40:08
1
kiraa'' :
Effective lang yan sa sainyong 50k na sahod. Try nyo sa 645 daily tas no work no pay
2025-04-02 17:53:45
1
Mabel :
Dali para sa inyo sabihin
2025-03-10 15:24:26
5
user90038767707 :
Salamat po sa mga tip sir.
2025-03-11 06:22:54
5
julia :
thnx sir very very imporfamative
2025-03-15 08:03:45
1
Kate Caracuel :
Is trading legit ?
2025-04-29 11:28:59
1
Erwin Ramirez :
😂😂😂😂isa nga Wala eh
2025-03-11 13:58:45
4
MARGE Money Mindset :
year of emergency fund is a strong foundation
2025-05-04 21:19:21
3
☺️Mitchie qoh 🇵🇭 🇸🇬 🇹🇼 :
hi sir pa recommend nmn mo, saan po mgnda kumuha ng health care fund,,
2025-04-07 12:11:43
0
Maye :
Bpi aspire investment ba tawag doon?
2025-03-10 18:26:36
4
At Home Mommy Shop :
hi I have learned a lot from your insights. But just to clarify, what do you mean when you said pag natapos na ang emergency funds? Does that mean I have to set a goal for emergency funds and try to achieve it by putting 30% of my income and then I can stop putting in once achieved?
2025-05-29 20:00:23
1
To see more videos from user @thepresentph, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.