@alarm.motor.jambi: kali ini masuk Yamaha nmax new ganti oli mesin pakai Motul 7100 biar gacoor.... #motul #olimotul #olimesin #olimotor #bengkeljambi #olijambi

Alarm motor jambi
Alarm motor jambi
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 10 March 2025 08:09:36 GMT
50109
284
44
103

Music

Download

Comments

sseerreennddiippttyy
Grace :
pengaruh jangka panjang ada gak pakai 7100 untuk nmax
2026-02-23 06:33:25
0
blackmaximal
BLACKY :
rencana mau pake 7100 pake yang 5100 nmax neo ku sedikit brisik mesin nya mungkin karna terlalu encer tapi tenaga nya enak bangettt
2025-11-27 03:25:57
1
saiful.anwar4275
Flywings :
Tiap berspa KM diganti kalo pake motul 7100 bang
2026-02-01 22:28:21
2
nyono_indarto
NyonoIndarto :
sama yg 300v bagusan mana?
2026-01-02 09:56:02
0
yudda_14
yudda :
enak gak bang pake oli ini ?
2025-05-27 14:56:57
1
ichi.ocha257
Ichi ocha :
buat PCX 160 aman ga ya bang?
2026-02-18 19:41:02
0
saidspitzer
saidspitzer :
7100 kayna
2025-06-05 15:54:28
0
idul_tomayahu63
Duyy🐼 :
kalau di nmax old pake oli motul type yg mana bang kalo cocok motor harian main mesin kiri??
2026-04-15 20:34:00
0
hrx_project
HR❌️_project :
bukannya motul 7100 buat kopling basah
2026-06-28 03:33:05
0
laeloebis
LLBSSTORE :
5100 aja udh lumayan apalagi 7100 😅
2025-10-30 12:28:50
1
user_kentan6
💢 :
tebak wangi 😂
2026-08-23 02:51:29
0
kyiu16
kyiu16 :
😂
2025-06-05 07:06:23
0
israsyamm
Isra :
😁
2025-06-16 06:45:18
0
bojes_maxi
pejuang_story :
masih setia di Yamalube, karna motor.y yamaha jadi oli.y tetep Yamalube dong 😎😎
2026-02-25 21:35:48
0
average_coolkid
average_coolkid :
udah berapa km bang pake 7100? kasi pendapatnya dong. soalnya lumayan takut pake power LE sering macetmacetan parah
2025-05-01 13:36:28
4
To see more videos from user @alarm.motor.jambi, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

.. .. .. ..  . You mean oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla " width="135" height="240">
.. .. .. .. . You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngastain_badday_**yes?😎 Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_,the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant.###*3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day** 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * *Make college, work, or hang out but still respected** Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color,charcoal, or black. No torn.** Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers.* Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. ** Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediatelystepped aside.** 2. Minimalist Monochrome * *The easiest but the effect is strong** Top: ** Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do notoversized** Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fitjeans** Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color** Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers*** Vibes: Mysterious, focused not much drama. ** 3. Old money Clean look * *Expensive look without big logo** Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olivecream mocca-* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-whitecolor** Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat*** Vibes: * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb.###* Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla

About