Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@alarm.motor.jambi: kali ini masuk Yamaha nmax new ganti oli mesin pakai Motul 7100 biar gacoor.... #motul #olimotul #olimesin #olimotor #bengkeljambi #olijambi
Alarm motor jambi
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 10 March 2025 08:09:36 GMT
50109
284
44
103
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
3.59MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
3.59MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Grace :
pengaruh jangka panjang ada gak pakai 7100 untuk nmax
2026-02-23 06:33:25
0
BLACKY :
rencana mau pake 7100 pake yang 5100 nmax neo ku sedikit brisik mesin nya mungkin karna terlalu encer tapi tenaga nya enak bangettt
2025-11-27 03:25:57
1
Flywings :
Tiap berspa KM diganti kalo pake motul 7100 bang
2026-02-01 22:28:21
2
NyonoIndarto :
sama yg 300v bagusan mana?
2026-01-02 09:56:02
0
yudda :
enak gak bang pake oli ini ?
2025-05-27 14:56:57
1
Ichi ocha :
buat PCX 160 aman ga ya bang?
2026-02-18 19:41:02
0
saidspitzer :
7100 kayna
2025-06-05 15:54:28
0
Duyy🐼 :
kalau di nmax old pake oli motul type yg mana bang kalo cocok motor harian main mesin kiri??
2026-04-15 20:34:00
0
HR❌️_project :
bukannya motul 7100 buat kopling basah
2026-06-28 03:33:05
0
LLBSSTORE :
5100 aja udh lumayan apalagi 7100 😅
2025-10-30 12:28:50
1
💢 :
tebak wangi 😂
2026-08-23 02:51:29
0
kyiu16 :
😂
2025-06-05 07:06:23
0
Isra :
😁
2025-06-16 06:45:18
0
pejuang_story :
masih setia di Yamalube, karna motor.y yamaha jadi oli.y tetep Yamalube dong 😎😎
2026-02-25 21:35:48
0
average_coolkid :
udah berapa km bang pake 7100? kasi pendapatnya dong. soalnya lumayan takut pake power LE sering macetmacetan parah
2025-05-01 13:36:28
4
To see more videos from user @alarm.motor.jambi, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla " width="135" height="240">
.. .. .. .. . You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngastain_badday_**yes?😎 Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_,the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant.###*3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day** 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * *Make college, work, or hang out but still respected** Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color,charcoal, or black. No torn.** Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers.* Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. ** Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediatelystepped aside.** 2. Minimalist Monochrome * *The easiest but the effect is strong** Top: ** Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do notoversized** Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fitjeans** Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color** Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers*** Vibes: Mysterious, focused not much drama. ** 3. Old money Clean look * *Expensive look without big logo** Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olivecream mocca-* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-whitecolor** Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat*** Vibes: * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb.###* Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla
El amigo imprudente 🤣#humor #comedia #chistes #paratiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
Part 1 of 2: The one with the chair.... AITA for repeatedly asking my husband for a new chair when says no every time? #story #storytime #aita #fypage @candythunder1
#tramamxoi4vi#tramaxoi#tramamxoisamtonu#xuhuong
Ngồi uống ly cf 15k có người bưng tới tận miệng, dại gì tốn 50k mà phải tự đi bê? Cái gì đắt chưa chắc đã hay phù hợp và thoải mái với t là chân lý! #xuhuong #tiktokshop #trending
@fabioteruel Nada do que está acontecendo na sua vida é por acaso, Deus já está organizando tudo para dar certo, amém. #fabioteruelfy #oracao
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy