xminta Byk..skurang2nya ada 1 drama/movie ada jihyo pun aq dh gmbira..sbb aq suka dia berlakon 🥺🥺
2025-03-16 07:04:47
35
rathernotsay ( •︠ˍ•︡ ) :
I hope she shines more now and in the future.
2025-03-14 15:56:05
360
blackmoon :
berapa bayaran dia ehh setiap kali berlakon....susah sangat dia ambik job berlakon ni...aku ni pun nak juga tgk new drama/movie dia tiap2 tahun bukan setakat kat dalam RM jak 😭😭
2025-03-14 22:08:09
206
ʚɞital.. 𐙚˙⋆.˚ ᡣ𐭩 :
may I know what it's about?
2025-03-14 05:33:35
14
Leonora💜 :
Song Jihyo is most popular in this days 🫶🏻🙂↔️
2025-03-14 17:01:02
100
Faris Amran :
my girl too rich and make actings as side job😭
please accept more drama or movies
2025-03-16 18:43:20
37
мαy.ѕ.ємвєя :
this year dia ada drama or movie dh ke or upcoming project?
2025-03-18 00:16:46
1
💚 :
Tips📝: For every show that you about to watch, DON'T expect anything and set your mind to "What's the story gonna be?" That way u enjoy the show to the fullest 💗
2025-03-14 17:28:23
16
galuh🎀༘⋆ :
jihyo kwangsoo lagi menyalaaa bgt tahun iniii😍😍😍
2025-03-16 12:26:22
32
meetmeonthebridge :
is that this movie released a few years ago?
2025-03-15 21:24:41
8
🌹 :
yeahh this movie so underrated 😭
2025-03-16 08:13:53
2
Yana Kim🌙🇰🇷 :
Как называется дорама
2025-03-13 19:56:18
0
myR :
mmg dye lg sesuai watak dark and berat mcm ni instead of romance atau comedy