I know Perth is afraid that one day Santa is leaving because of those toxic shipper but don't worry P'perth we will make sure that Santa is your last our black and white babies 🖤🤍🫶
2025-04-06 16:34:32
729
illa :
lo bayangin dia nangis karena sakitnya Santa sudah jadi sakitnya dia 😭
2025-04-06 18:09:33
1764
Caryl :
right time right person 😭
2025-04-06 17:03:23
444
Nong kris :
"Thank you for being the missing piece in my life" my PerthSanta😭
2025-04-07 01:08:59
255
Midorima :
i'm crying😭
2025-04-06 16:17:05
178
MAX LEGACY256 :
Their words so deep😭 they mean everything to each other
2025-04-06 16:19:04
116
ellemore :
I'VE NEVER CRIED FOR A COUPLE.. BUT PERTHSANTA IS REALLY THE ONLY ONE WHO MADE ME FALL IN LOVE☹️☹️💗
2025-04-06 17:12:44
96
goshoppirang :
kakak-kakaknya semua pada bilang "terima kasih santa telah datang ke hidup perth" hampir semua pada bilang gitu gue nangis bgt😭 kayak... menyatukan perthsanta adalah satu²nya keputusan besar gmm yang paling gue syukuri😭🫶🏼
2025-04-06 17:55:26
690
bebegreen90 :
You can literally see the change in Perth, he seems so happy since Santa came along. 😊
2025-04-06 19:30:16
91
Ann Kim :
"Lets keep going together"- Perth
😭😭😭
2025-04-06 16:56:52
61
Ems :
Dios mio jamás separen a Santa de Perth, a el le duele cuando atacan a Santa, cuando Santa se menosprecia. Más allá del ship, el ama a Santa de una manera imaginable. 😭 Merecn todo el éxito q tienen
2025-04-06 18:56:43
144
Yy :
pemenangnya adalah SANTA...🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
2025-04-06 16:31:57
148
Army is Little Devil :
kan Perth sendiri yang blang klau Tata masih suka insecure, masih kurang PD.. gimana kita fans mau nggak mau jadi fans toxic buat ngebela Tata, karena kita tau idol kita itu kyak gimana... 😭😭
2025-04-06 19:48:08
273
Jung Kao :
Y todos decían que a Santa no le importa lo que digan cuando hubo problemas con Gem, Perth que siempre está con él sabe que Santa es muy inseguro y que esas cosas le han daño.
2025-04-07 03:23:24
20
Anin :
"Terima kasih banyak Santa,aku ga tau gmn cara berterima ksh, kamu selalu bilang klo dirimu kurang baik, aku ingin km tau, kamu baik, km PD, kamu bertalenta
2025-04-06 17:57:11
105
megumigf🫰 :
bayangin dia juga ngerasain sakit dihatinya karena apa yg dilalui santa, dia juga ngerasa sedih pas santa sedih😭😭😭 HUUUUU LANGGENG TERUS YA KALIAN BERDUA😭😭😭😭😭
2025-04-06 23:21:09
302
Tata (PS)🖤🤍 :
sesayang itu ya si apon sama si adek
sampai yakin kan si adik kalau dia yg terbaik,nangis banget saat si apon katakan kalau si adek masih suka insecure 😭
sayang kalian banyak-banyak 🥰
2025-04-07 00:20:15
41
。°♡seonghyeon's gf。°♡ :
definisii kamu sakitt akuupunn sakitt☹️
2025-04-07 03:40:30
16
📀💛 :
no because perth has undergone a lot before— his father died. thank you to santa that he made him the happiest. perth really changed ever since santa came. if u know, u know.
2025-04-06 17:39:17
103
𝒑𝒑𝒔𝒂𝒏𝒕𝒂'𝒔 𝒘𝒊𝒇𝒆 💋 :
plsss they are so precious to me💗, literally can't stop crying because of the final ep and also because of this and now my eyes are swelling😭✋🏻
2025-04-06 16:04:29
87
MissDee_96 :
Santa is what Gun is to Perth in real life ♥️..Whether platonic or not they are each other's soulmates and it's beautiful to see 🤍🖤
2025-04-07 07:31:43
17
TRACY 🥑 :
“I’ve been happy this several months because of you” that line touched me the most. Keep being together na 🥰
2025-04-06 17:24:53
60
Namy :
sesakit itu lhoooo, kesedihan Santa jadi kesedihan Perth jugaa😭
2025-04-07 02:32:56
15
Denisse💛🌽 :
Dios mio no lo separen a mis niños que son el uno para el otro
2025-04-06 19:17:01
15
To see more videos from user @lalaprillah_, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.