"I'm a man I'll be fine" is a boy raised wiping his own tears and keeping all his problems in himself because he feel unheard by everyone who thinks he's just a problem to everyone and that's he-
2025-04-07 22:00:43
201
Jonrey Gayato :
ang isang lalake hindi pwedeng umiyak hindi pwedeng makaramdam ng pagod di pwedeng maging sensitive, maarte at mag tampo, masaktan, mag reklamo kase lalake
2025-04-08 13:58:44
58
Aki :
2026-08-07 08:03:23
0
Arie2.0 :
behind this boy who always say's he's okay, is also a boy crying silently in him room asking why everything is so unfair when it comes to him.
2026-01-02 15:19:39
3
beniboooi :
silent repost
2025-05-29 08:50:48
3
Light :
cheer up
2025-04-06 21:21:45
2
Krismak :
1:25am
2025-04-07 17:25:53
2
Rafæl. :
yess, i'm🥺
2025-04-07 15:20:08
2
Wise7 :
"I'm a man I'll be fine" is a boy who get always received unfair treatment and mistreated... he just want a pure love and attention.
2025-04-10 13:16:41
1
Mac DeMarco :
real
2025-04-08 14:59:09
1
Boo🐀 :
unfair papa treatment :<
2025-04-09 10:53:37
1
Lei? :
can't repost this one
2025-04-08 13:19:34
1
asawa ni taehyung (real) :
behind this boy who always says he's okay, is also a boy crying silently in his room asking why everything is so unfair when it comes to him
2025-05-21 16:00:00
1
Ced :
"ok lang ako"
2025-05-28 23:00:53
0
NAYSKALOY :
ang unfair talaga pero okay lang kasi lalake tayo:)
2025-04-12 15:52:29
1
vozyyy :
behind this boy who always says he's okay,is also a boy crying silently in him room asking why everything is so unfair when it comes to him