@kalefensty:

kale
kale
Open In TikTok:
Region: US
Saturday 12 April 2025 13:28:44 GMT
3564398
533621
866
22217

Music

Download

Comments

st4rsh0pping.c4m
Cambria⏾⋆.˚ :
being emotionally intelligent is the greatest superpower yet one of the hardest things. i let so much slide, because i understand.
2025-04-13 07:46:58
2065
wr4thmr._l0verman
Mr._L0verman ]:< :
I grew up trying to understand people instead of trying to understand myself
2025-04-12 13:33:26
18111
clover14781
Clover :
and they never try to understand me
2025-04-13 05:51:29
1030
virxsrlx
Vic :
It’s so annoying bc yk they wouldn’t do the same for u 🙃
2025-04-12 16:02:21
693
mamuiui
⭐ Mamuj 𖤐⭒๋࣭ ⭑ :
how about, I see why they did that but I am still mad because it hurt me?
2025-04-12 13:35:36
661
estryk
ESTAESTRYESTHER :
It’s exhausting
2025-04-13 07:12:04
621
jeankristeinnnn
Bratzmaru :
thats true,and i hate it
2025-04-12 13:34:03
479
gazlaxy
່ :
HELP THIS IS WAY TOO REAL
2025-04-12 14:16:19
509
hevtig
cisi :
being empathic is my biggest weakness
2025-04-14 15:50:43
281
crosstr15_yt
Cross クロス :
And it's even worse when the reason is simply feelings, something with no logical solution.
2025-04-12 14:50:12
66
liestulife
zaika :
klonya kesel pun paling cuma sebentar (gw keseringan liat pov villain)
2025-04-13 01:02:41
860
keeganjaekan
keeganjaekan :
Are we the same person?
2025-04-12 13:39:10
73
lyaaaaaa18
⠀ ⠀ ⠀ ⠀ ⠀᠌ᅠᅠ :
selalu mikir "kalo gue diposisi dia bkl ngelakuin itu gak yaa" atau gak "knp dia bisa ngelakuain itu" kek anjjr
2025-04-13 10:20:15
257
youu44411
soumnet :
"ketika saya begitu pengertian sehingga saya tidak bisa marah pada orang lain karena saya melihat alasan setiap orang atas tindakan mereka"
2025-05-13 07:17:57
27
mrsexxo
lyan⁷🖕🏼 :
Cuando soy tan comprensivo que no puedo enojarme con la gente porque veo las razones de cada uno para sus acciones.
2025-04-13 17:07:56
86
rielasean.11uu
Riel :
Tapi capek ga sih
2025-04-13 14:24:53
215
kamilsssssson
kamilsss :
"oh pasti dia gak dapet kasih sayang dari ortunya" ahh moment ☺️abis itu gua gak marah lagi.
2025-04-13 14:38:00
246
nkkk200
spicy chili :
เคยคิดแบบนี้ แต่อยากให้คิดกลับกันว่าคนอื่นก็ไม่พยายามเข้าใจเรา ทุกคนมีปัญหาของตัวเอง ปล่อยให้เขาจัดการของเขาเอง
2025-04-16 01:49:55
95
itzsydkneee
📚 itzsydknee 🌶️ :
Worst and best trait
2025-04-13 07:57:30
144
ncrrhns
hni :
somehow, understanding other ppl are much easier than understanding myself
2025-04-14 05:57:32
55
childfeet_tickler
mangooner :
i have found my people..
2025-04-13 16:44:35
63
michaell1629
Michael. :
I hate being emotionally intelligent
2025-05-19 13:45:38
37
fatalfeline03
fatal_feline<3 :
semua orang punya alasan, tapi mereka juga alasan saya jadi marah. mau sampe kapan ngertiin orang?
2025-04-18 18:31:09
27
k2rm
Ray :
لا وصحباتي يفصلون علي عشاني ابرر لهم اخخ
2025-04-15 08:29:33
20
ptogri1
lo người ướt áo :
When I'm so understanding that I can't get mad at people because i see everyone's reasons for their actions
2025-04-30 03:53:07
24
To see more videos from user @kalefensty, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About