Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@kalefensty:
kale
Open In TikTok:
Region: US
Saturday 12 April 2025 13:28:44 GMT
3564398
533621
866
22217
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
0.48MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0.44MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0.51MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Cambria⏾⋆.˚ :
being emotionally intelligent is the greatest superpower yet one of the hardest things. i let so much slide, because i understand.
2025-04-13 07:46:58
2065
Mr._L0verman ]:< :
I grew up trying to understand people instead of trying to understand myself
2025-04-12 13:33:26
18111
Clover :
and they never try to understand me
2025-04-13 05:51:29
1030
Vic :
It’s so annoying bc yk they wouldn’t do the same for u 🙃
2025-04-12 16:02:21
693
⭐ Mamuj 𖤐⭒๋࣭ ⭑ :
how about, I see why they did that but I am still mad because it hurt me?
2025-04-12 13:35:36
661
ESTAESTRYESTHER :
It’s exhausting
2025-04-13 07:12:04
621
Bratzmaru :
thats true,and i hate it
2025-04-12 13:34:03
479
່ :
HELP THIS IS WAY TOO REAL
2025-04-12 14:16:19
509
cisi :
being empathic is my biggest weakness
2025-04-14 15:50:43
281
Cross クロス :
And it's even worse when the reason is simply feelings, something with no logical solution.
2025-04-12 14:50:12
66
zaika :
klonya kesel pun paling cuma sebentar (gw keseringan liat pov villain)
2025-04-13 01:02:41
860
keeganjaekan :
Are we the same person?
2025-04-12 13:39:10
73
⠀ ⠀ ⠀ ⠀ ⠀᠌ᅠᅠ :
selalu mikir "kalo gue diposisi dia bkl ngelakuin itu gak yaa" atau gak "knp dia bisa ngelakuain itu" kek anjjr
2025-04-13 10:20:15
257
soumnet :
"ketika saya begitu pengertian sehingga saya tidak bisa marah pada orang lain karena saya melihat alasan setiap orang atas tindakan mereka"
2025-05-13 07:17:57
27
lyan⁷🖕🏼 :
Cuando soy tan comprensivo que no puedo enojarme con la gente porque veo las razones de cada uno para sus acciones.
2025-04-13 17:07:56
86
Riel :
Tapi capek ga sih
2025-04-13 14:24:53
215
kamilsss :
"oh pasti dia gak dapet kasih sayang dari ortunya" ahh moment ☺️abis itu gua gak marah lagi.
2025-04-13 14:38:00
246
spicy chili :
เคยคิดแบบนี้ แต่อยากให้คิดกลับกันว่าคนอื่นก็ไม่พยายามเข้าใจเรา ทุกคนมีปัญหาของตัวเอง ปล่อยให้เขาจัดการของเขาเอง
2025-04-16 01:49:55
95
📚 itzsydknee 🌶️ :
Worst and best trait
2025-04-13 07:57:30
144
hni :
somehow, understanding other ppl are much easier than understanding myself
2025-04-14 05:57:32
55
mangooner :
i have found my people..
2025-04-13 16:44:35
63
Michael. :
I hate being emotionally intelligent
2025-05-19 13:45:38
37
fatal_feline<3 :
semua orang punya alasan, tapi mereka juga alasan saya jadi marah. mau sampe kapan ngertiin orang?
2025-04-18 18:31:09
27
Ray :
لا وصحباتي يفصلون علي عشاني ابرر لهم اخخ
2025-04-15 08:29:33
20
lo người ướt áo :
When I'm so understanding that I can't get mad at people because i see everyone's reasons for their actions
2025-04-30 03:53:07
24
To see more videos from user @kalefensty, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
#تصميم_فيديوهات🎶🎤🎬 #تصميمي❤️ #المصممعبدالله #مليون_مشاهدة❤
Grovita susu ekstrak ikan salmon #eiclo #grovita #susuekstrakikansalmon #susuanak #susugrovita
@Marcus Marques (Conta Oficial) #marcusmarquescy #leis #clt #empresario #debate
subxanalah inta wadan iska dhigeysan alle ha isku dirina oo gala cabud hanoqonina sidan wax kabadala walalayal 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭#kusali_rusul_kena_muxamed_scw🥰❤️🥰❤️🥰 #salaada_xumaanta_way_ka_reebta_muslimka #salaada_xumaanta_way_ka_reebta_muslimka #kusali_rusul_kena_muxamed_scw🥰❤️🥰❤️🥰 #kusali_rusul_kena_muxamed_scw🥰❤️🥰❤️🥰
Holiday Update. #ronb #news #update
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy