One of my favorite songs from Westlife cause they made Nicky and Kian main vocalists here ✨🩷
2025-04-15 13:21:45
222
AnotherLifetime💫 :
Finally found who Louis Tomlinson reminds me of...🥰
2025-04-13 19:30:14
189
I'm Adelle :
That unique Voice of Nicky🥰❤️
2025-04-13 12:51:49
185
Lea 🏁 :
suka banget suara nicky dsni
2026-02-03 03:18:23
78
Klenkiut :
Westlife in kpop order:
Nicky: Hyungnim, visual
Shane: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Mark: Main Vocalist, face of the group, maknae
Kian: Sub Vocalist
Brian: Lead vocalist
2025-09-10 06:16:20
14
Mercilla Nkansah :
i love this song 💗,who else does? ❣️
2025-04-13 18:05:11
64
user2086200728033 zaneta :
NiCKY💯💐🌹💯💐🌹💯💐🌹💯💐💯💐🌹❤️💖❤️💖❤️💖
2025-04-13 13:31:55
16
IGN Bobo SP :
Lagu ini ada karena kritikan fans nicky ama kian yg ga pernah jadi vokalis utama, 🥰 jaman sd
2025-04-15 13:01:17
122
Nunk Tisha :
karena Nicky idola ku jadi tak simak baik baik kalau part dia 🤭
2025-04-13 14:13:33
70
Rita Juna Pamuji ❤️ :
lagu yg aq suka... karena suara Nicky serak" gmn geto 😁🥰
2026-02-22 11:10:34
6
FCLSparkling :
We all fall in love with Nicky in this song🤭
2025-05-07 08:05:32
6
Hilda Malthus :
menurutku dia yg paling cakep. mirip David Beckham
2025-04-20 15:51:10
32
🌻 :
Nicky adalah Sehun di exo, fansnya paling banyak, part nyanyinya dikit bgt smpe diprotes fans. Pdhl suaranya enak bgt.
2025-05-11 07:19:24
39
Sarah_lou85 :
🔥😍 Love Nicky’s voice
2025-04-15 23:12:20
7
Emmaz :
Nicky bryne's voice was so emotional,sweet I had never realized he sings so nice
2025-04-14 21:20:54
9
baby1 :
🔥🔥crush on shane🥰🥰
2025-06-07 23:51:42
8
Ney Centeno :
😢🥰 Amo esta canción, por qué ya no hacen música así? 😢
2025-04-14 00:57:07
7
. :
ganteng banget Nicky,suka dari dlu
2026-02-11 14:17:47
6
🧸 :
he's the reason why louis is my fav in 1D
2025-04-22 01:57:52
5
lisattaylor2 :
I love brain and nick Shane Kain 🥰❤️❤️❤️🤗🤗they are my favourites
2025-04-13 20:05:45
17
huckleberrymoonpie :
y'all better listen to their song "DON'T LET ME GO" and appreciate this man's voice more
2025-04-14 14:28:20
40
oxytocin :
crush gw Nicky 😂😂😂😂 zaman SMP
2025-04-29 05:18:03
6
thyme_mint :
Muka kyak ronan tpi suaranya mlah ke shane 😂
2025-04-15 18:02:11
13
erina :
suka bgt Nicky nyanyi Intronya di lagu ini ☺
2025-04-22 09:53:52
11
Carla Radoc :
when Brian looked at him I can't😫
2025-04-13 13:48:02
30
To see more videos from user @westlife.fever, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.