@jongskit: & you?#ml#mlbbttofficial#mlbbtiktok#fyp

Jongskit
Jongskit
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 01 May 2025 12:18:22 GMT
194268
13477
1821
1105

Music

Download

Comments

lucas.gil.flordel
aoyi :
I think I was 3-5
2025-05-02 11:51:20
67
_we1rddd_
[⭐️]LLL :
i was 13 when i play this game i play this game since 2017
2025-05-03 04:07:56
6
ixx861
° ༘🎧⋆៚ saokeav ₊˚ෆ☆⋆。𖦹°‧ :
i was 9 when i started
2025-05-02 15:14:51
23
aceihsakspam
dubaichewy :
sa mga sinasabi na nag start sila sa 4 below ewan konalang kung totoo😭
2025-05-24 01:34:35
5
oulul_
defnot_Franz :
4 naabutan kopA yung espada gamut ni tigreal
2025-05-02 00:06:31
35
astrolearns
А$тяѳ:/ :
I was 9 starting this game
2025-05-03 02:47:42
12
puttchhi
jimboi🦿 :
mga tuli na:
2025-05-03 11:34:06
5
thirdnakupal
T4ird :
me 5 because I saw all of my friend playing ml and now all of my friend are playing hok...🫤
2025-05-16 13:47:00
3
putanaydam00
. :
I played Mlbb When Pandemic Era
2025-05-05 04:06:23
4
thehonoredone95
爱•|ᴋɪʏᴏsʜɪ爱 :
almost quiting as a small content creator.. because earlier i play 1 match of rank game. then this granger and his girlfriend trashtalk me so yea..
2025-05-02 03:06:21
6
_certified_yearner_
Э.Ф || ꪻꪮꪮ᥅ꪊ :
I think i was 5-7
2025-05-03 02:48:57
5
zaira.faith.padol
your_zairaa😝 :
same
2025-05-31 10:37:07
2
r4lph68
Bullfrog glazer :
4 or 6
2025-07-30 11:29:00
1
ma.ingelacc
gela :
ngayon ko lang to nilaro ESBHAHAHAH
2025-06-01 04:15:47
4
_itsjaaaa
𝑱𝒂𝒓𝒆𝒂𝒉 :
timuruan akong maglaro at 4 and first hero ko si layla
2025-05-02 23:56:29
9
arvvin4
Irvieng🫯 :
mga dipa nakakain ng kangkong chips:
2025-05-15 01:14:34
5
cyr_lnokokyu
BuratOt :
sameee harith user pa ako dati ❤️‍🩹
2025-05-23 03:34:48
3
jadebscy
𝒥𝒶𝒹ℯ :
ks yung iba 😭😭
2025-05-22 01:56:06
4
mjfortich
jimgayle :
I hate that game sooo much
2025-05-02 05:07:38
15
earl_op
earl_😉Lays🍟 :
2022 Kaso pa secret lng Kasi Bawal kami mag laro nyan nakaka adik daw like With honor now but I'm playing these game i❤️u Ml
2025-05-06 09:32:48
3
fannyusernoskininjector
STAR BOY( cant straight cable) :
I was 13 -14
2025-05-03 02:34:04
3
fil_lip.3
cf jjfzf :
I just started 1 or 2 months ago
2025-05-02 09:40:36
3
akim_life
Akim :
Back then when I want to buy an item i will save my money until I get it without buying the requirements for it 😂
2025-05-04 07:57:24
4
jan.perry_crazy
𝗣 𝗲 𝗿 𝗿 𝘆 😆 :
my niece starts playing when he's 4-5 yo
2025-05-03 07:48:52
3
yourboy_vin
itsme_vin :
ako 5o4 favorite ko dati SI chou kickback palang alam kunun
2025-05-03 04:12:54
3
To see more videos from user @jongskit, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About