@nandy21__rf: Bingung mau gacha siapa 😞 #HonkaiStarRail #honkaistarrailedit #meme #phainon #saber #archer #fatestaynight #fate #trending #fyp

Nandy21__rf
Nandy21__rf
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 06 May 2025 10:14:02 GMT
63971
9617
343
1475

Music

Download

Comments

nikeklepon0
NIKESHINO [COMMS OPEN] :
setidaknya ada b4 yg baru kek bosen dapet galla Ama pella terus 😭😭😭
2025-05-06 10:18:50
321
mnjjkkm__
hrn :
aduhhhh anaxa blom pulang, mau hyacine, mau saber, mau phainon
2025-05-06 14:06:07
86
chiara.sofiavelle
chiara୨୧ :
ga di hsr ga di genshin sama aja anjjjj😭😭
2025-05-07 13:16:58
21
ciyoooxy
Hayasaki Itsuka. :
ada tiket 30, sama 1700 stellar 2 bulan cukup?
2025-05-06 17:16:06
1
emerald_plumie
𝜗𝜚 :
Mana katanya 3.3 rerun Therta lagi Mau ngambil karna dulu gk kesampaian gegara dapat gepard tapi next nya collab + phainon😭 Mana rumornya phainon rerun sama ahad MENYALA DOMPETKU😭🔥
2025-05-06 23:07:41
2
rizzy.3
Rizz. :
sekarang banner siapaa baru mau backk mainn lagi
2025-05-08 09:35:51
1
epieikeia..216
BricMorgan :
kafka, jl, Sunday, sparkle, Blade, sw, firefly 😹
2025-06-10 13:37:59
0
mysticalmace_
Zen :
1 patch itu pasti selalu dapet minimal 60-70an pull, paling mentok bisa 90-100an pull (dari pengalaman gua). sebenernya nguli uang di hsr terbilang mudah dan f2p frenly ya cuma gitu, powercreep💀
2025-05-06 10:34:04
5
el_catesya
Meng Hao (孟豪) :
aku 8k😂😂
2025-06-16 02:35:03
2
haruurararuna
ʜᴀʀᴜɴᴀ :
Semoga dapat phainon + lc sign nya 💀🔥
2025-06-18 01:42:07
0
slvertfy
rinee ❀ :
tebak keadaan f2p 😁
2025-05-06 21:01:44
4
fart_ggq
! :
что за коллба?
2025-05-06 20:47:51
0
pgr_111
Tabitha :
120круток... радует что хочу только Сэйбер
2025-06-25 17:18:16
0
eriya976
anri-desu :
Masih 15000 siih. Masih ada waktu beberapa hari buat ngumpulin lebih banyak lagi buat Pull Phainon. Aku mau Phainon pliss ...... Sama nunggu Aven ku Rerun. Kemarin blm sempat Gacha Pas ada Aven 😭😭
2025-06-16 08:35:16
1
april_raja_iblis
april jahat :
mending zzz gameplay keren daripada hsr game ngantuk😴🥱
2025-07-03 17:34:20
0
nerokuuhaku
SaKU :
terpaksa skip 3.3
2025-05-06 13:53:45
42
vyyn290807
kevyyn acuh :
berat bet anj ada anaxa,hyacine,phainon,the herta(katanya) ini lagi ada saber😭😭😭
2025-05-06 14:30:44
15
_7b96
Kian5 :
emang ntar phainon bareng saber keluar nya?
2025-05-06 22:08:16
15
asunaykii
Xunaa :
tuh barusan drip market cartethyia💀
2025-05-07 04:43:14
10
misakiart13
MisakiArt13 :
3.3 cipher dan hyacine kan?
2025-05-06 14:17:56
9
azusane
Ubu Ungi :
belum lc sign lagi 🗿
2025-05-07 05:34:58
7
trinn0n
my god, my universe. :
curang bet phainon bareng saber
2025-05-08 03:14:32
5
a1ntseven
.✦ ݁˖ 𝚂𝚎𝚟𝚎𝚗 :
commenting on every phainon related video until his banner #4539
2025-05-06 14:35:12
4
ackazaki
YeahNoLieDottoreLookingFine :
I'm in distress because I didn't know which game to farm first (I'm stuck for DMC Collab and now FSN too💀, don't even start on Lighter/Hugo)
2025-05-07 05:52:42
3
alfaire_
Alfairee :
rate off jadi nggak bisa percaya dengan hoki-hokian, sorry Cipher ama Hyacine tetapi harus dapetin Saber ama Phainon dulu 💔
2025-05-06 15:28:06
4
mikaelzeee
𝑚𝑖𝑘𝑎𝑒𝑙🍉 :
ambil saber dulu gak sih.... soalnya phainon bisa rerun lagi🗿
2025-05-07 04:28:41
3
tantesukuna
Sukuna Jebol :
gue ambil saber phainon sih pdhl mau hycane cuma stellar jade nya kosong kwkwwk
2025-05-06 14:19:30
3
mhdreza564
mhdreza793 :
gw denger the herta mw rerun kapan itu?
2025-05-07 03:08:24
3
kkennnot4u
kenn :
butuh the herta + lc, butuh hyacine, pengen cipher, pengen phainon, pengen saber
2025-05-07 12:12:00
3
afhihyyya
fajrii :
all skip
2025-05-06 23:35:27
1
xielia8462._
Jiliana. :
MAU G MAU GW SKIP ANAXA DAWGHH BUAT KOLEKSI KARAKTER DESTRUCT. AOSHDJOSS💀
2025-05-06 15:40:39
1
imkkeee
ken suka ronova :
cok the Herta cok, bingung bet gw😞
2025-05-11 16:01:51
1
grdn264
grdnii⋆˖₊໒꒱˚ෆ˙⊹ :
all in hycine buat casto 😈😈😈
2025-05-07 10:56:55
1
yourstar_deliverer
TimelyDeliverer...☀️ :
You not alone....
2025-05-07 04:24:20
2
thehunt005
Raether :
mau nabung buat hyacine, tapi tergoda saber juga jir😹😹
2025-05-11 05:44:22
3
retroxnova
rejaa kecap :
gacha waifu dulu baru nabung buat saber😋
2025-05-06 15:44:41
2
bbearpisa
ִֶָ ⍴іsᥲᥲ 🦈.ᐟ :
ak baru main bang,gacha apa yang bagus buat pemula 🤭🤭
2025-05-06 15:46:15
1
alterdi06
Alter Di :
Ahh My altria [happy] Gooning For Saber😋😻
2025-05-06 16:42:58
2
bread1726
breadie :
moga Phainon phase 1 (skip Phainon, pull Hyacine sama Saber kalo Phainon phase 1
2025-05-07 01:29:22
1
nikammar001
nikammar001 :
skip phainon, nanti dapat rerun🤭
2025-05-07 04:48:20
2
alif.not.alif.ba.ta.123
alep🇵🇸 :
kalau aku termenung jangan ditanyakan kenapa, aku lagi pikirin mau skip siapa
2025-05-06 11:09:56
1
makeme2612
make_me :
me selepas dapat anaxa and his lc 🥰
2025-05-07 05:57:28
1
talkinglanternn
Kyryll Rosseland👾 :
gas phaiiiiii
2025-05-06 13:40:23
2
he_yuztosaw_it
heu saw it :
mau ambil signature anaxa gak jadi, ingat banner limited bisa datang 2 kali tapi banner collab belum tentu datang 2 kali 😂
2025-05-07 09:27:41
1
nelixin_
Nelix #1 Varesa lover :
Sekedar mengingatkan, Banner Collab "kemungkinan besar" ga rerun
2025-05-06 23:15:23
2
rido_doy7
RIDODOY :
ez skip semua kalo buat collab
2025-05-06 23:25:18
1
yawnz_01
Anaxayang :
sudah siap memulangkan Saber dan Phainon
2025-05-06 22:49:52
1
donquixeot
👾 :
hyacine lahhhh [proud][proud][proud]
2025-05-09 01:28:38
1
bgsridwan
bagwan :
phainon di 3.3 kah?
2025-05-06 23:30:42
1
veanlyy_5
𝙄𝙔𝘼𝙉𝙉〡𝘼𝙄々 :
chiper atau saber😭😭🗿
2025-05-09 03:42:10
1
luwakforest
Luciel :
gacha semua lah 😋
2025-05-07 03:49:42
1
molly_08101
♛•༶Molly 🎶 :
no therta? 😭
2025-05-08 09:45:55
1
safetysearchinng
Lost in Lust :
yep gw rate on🗿
2025-05-07 00:08:21
1
yuj1341
brownies🌸🇩🇪 :
meta bisa di cari, collab limit kapan lagi (itu lah saya yang nyesal gak gacha Miku di Blue Archive)
2025-05-07 03:39:08
1
scooz_a
Eulo :
3.3 hyacine + therta + aglaea + chiper, itu semua Chara inceran w😂💔
2025-05-09 09:35:10
1
ppnarvdi
ppnarvdi :
pingin anaxa, tapi kalo kalah rate off buat hyacine aja. phainon wajib ambil minimal e0s1. saber diliat dulu kitnya soapnya udh ada destruction wind (blade🤡)
2025-05-07 05:20:51
1
forgethowtoeat22
Ordinary Student :
opini: skip Hyacine (udah ada Luocha/Gallagher/Aventurine), skip Cipher (SW bakalan di buff), skip phainon (lakik)
2025-05-07 05:51:30
1
feinnocent
Finn :
kroyok trs asu, gw cape nguli hsr wuwa gi
2025-05-08 00:21:56
1
To see more videos from user @nandy21__rf, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Hey guys, I was posting these collage photos of Wednesday Addams and Enid Sinclair because I saw this picture change their logo color to black and white in WednesdayAddamsNetflix. I started to get worried about Enid 🐺 and Wednesday too. I also feel sad; I almost cried when I saw her name burn in the fire 🔥. I'm deeply worried, guys. If Wednesday doesn't save her first, Enid will be stuck in her werewolf form forever, and other werewolves will never stop hunting her down or looking for her or attacking her. I think Enid will be turned into a bad wolf 🐺 because of the curse spell on her, she turns much darker than we have seen so far. I believe Wednesday's Grandmama and her Aunt Ophelia will be the rulers and control all of Wednesday's Addams Family, especially her father, mother, and brother also Wednesday's bestfriend Enid Sinclair as well. Then, Wednesday and Enid will be killed and used as bait. if they run out of time. If a true love's first kiss never happens yet, we will be hoping for it in Season 4 of Wednesday Addams after Season 3 will be done. I hope we don't lose Wednesday and Enid in Season 3, guys. Let's just pray for them both ❤️🙏 I just think Season 3 won't be the last or end for Wednesday Addams, guys, because Jenna Ortega said Season 3 will be darker in the series. I found out that they will expand or make more new seasons of this series. Let's just hope and pray they will create more upcoming seasons for this movie of Wednesday Addams guys. Let's also pray that Wednesday Addams, her family, and Enid Sinclair will be alive in Season 3 ASAP. I can't wait to watch it soon, guys! 🖤🩷❤️💜🙏 #wednesdayaddams  #enidsinclair  #emmamyers  #jennaortega  #foryourpage
Hey guys, I was posting these collage photos of Wednesday Addams and Enid Sinclair because I saw this picture change their logo color to black and white in WednesdayAddamsNetflix. I started to get worried about Enid 🐺 and Wednesday too. I also feel sad; I almost cried when I saw her name burn in the fire 🔥. I'm deeply worried, guys. If Wednesday doesn't save her first, Enid will be stuck in her werewolf form forever, and other werewolves will never stop hunting her down or looking for her or attacking her. I think Enid will be turned into a bad wolf 🐺 because of the curse spell on her, she turns much darker than we have seen so far. I believe Wednesday's Grandmama and her Aunt Ophelia will be the rulers and control all of Wednesday's Addams Family, especially her father, mother, and brother also Wednesday's bestfriend Enid Sinclair as well. Then, Wednesday and Enid will be killed and used as bait. if they run out of time. If a true love's first kiss never happens yet, we will be hoping for it in Season 4 of Wednesday Addams after Season 3 will be done. I hope we don't lose Wednesday and Enid in Season 3, guys. Let's just pray for them both ❤️🙏 I just think Season 3 won't be the last or end for Wednesday Addams, guys, because Jenna Ortega said Season 3 will be darker in the series. I found out that they will expand or make more new seasons of this series. Let's just hope and pray they will create more upcoming seasons for this movie of Wednesday Addams guys. Let's also pray that Wednesday Addams, her family, and Enid Sinclair will be alive in Season 3 ASAP. I can't wait to watch it soon, guys! 🖤🩷❤️💜🙏 #wednesdayaddams #enidsinclair #emmamyers #jennaortega #foryourpage

About